BDC GunRoom Bowling Pistol 9-30

Updated 11:58am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tonia Watson
(bye)
Rick Howell
Michael Jordan
Jeff Turner
Jared Hightower
Aaron Armentroui
Michael Fesler
David Lewis
Levi Hightower
Russell Keene
Gabe Schuetzner
Dylan Montgomery
Joe Greganti
Bryant Langerman
John Tidd
Robert Wright
Carl Frazier
David Read
Martha Grafton
Jesse Smith
Jamie Meyer
Agdin Read
Adam Strader
Scott Hearn
Richard Estorga
Tim Burdett
Jason Dickerson
Chase Hightower
Ray Montgomery
(bye)
Spencer Habluetzel
Tonia Watson
A
Rick Howell
Jeff Turner
B
Aaron Armentroui
David Lewis
C
Gabe Schuetzner
Joe Greganti
D
John Tidd
Carl Frazier
E
Martha Grafton
Jamie Meyer
F
Adam Strader
Scott Hearn
G
Jason Dickerson
Ray Montgomery
H
Spencer Habluetzel
Rick Howell
I
Jeff Turner
Gabe Schuetzner
J
John Tidd
Carl Frazier
K
Jamie Meyer
Jason Dickerson
L
Spencer Habluetzel
Rick Howell
M
Gabe Schuetzner
Carl Frazier
N
Spencer Habluetzel
Gabe Schuetzner
O
Spencer Habluetzel
Gabe Schuetzner
Carl Frazier
Gabe Schuetzner
(bye)
Michael Jordan
Jared Hightower
Michael Fesler
Levi Hightower
Russell Keene
Dylan Montgomery
Bryant Langerman
Robert Wright
David Read
Jesse Smith
Agdin Read
Richard Estorga
Tim Burdett
Chase Hightower
(bye)
Michael Jordan
H
Ray Montgomery
Michael Fesler
G
Scott Hearn
Levi Hightower
F
Adam Strader
Bryant Langerman
E
Martha Grafton
Robert Wright
D
Joe Greganti
Jesse Smith
C
David Lewis
Richard Estorga
B
Aaron Armentroui
Chase Hightower
A
Tonia Watson
Ray Montgomery
Scott Hearn
Adam Strader
Martha Grafton
Robert Wright
Jesse Smith
Aaron Armentroui
Chase Hightower
Ray Montgomery
J
John Tidd
Martha Grafton
I
Jeff Turner
Jesse Smith
L
Jason Dickerson
Aaron Armentroui
K
Jamie Meyer
John Tidd
Martha Grafton
Jason Dickerson
Jamie Meyer
Martha Grafton
N
Carl Frazier
Jamie Meyer
M
Rick Howell
Carl Frazier
Jamie Meyer
Carl Frazier
O
Spencer Habluetzel
Carl Frazier

1st

  Gabe Schuetzner

2nd

  Carl Frazier

3rd

  Spencer Habluetzel

4th

  Jamie Meyer

5th

  Martha Grafton

  Rick Howell

7th

  John Tidd

  Jason Dickerson

9th

  Ray Montgomery

  Jeff Turner

  Jesse Smith

  Aaron Armentroui

13th

  Scott Hearn

  Adam Strader

  Robert Wright

  Chase Hightower

17th

  Michael Jordan

  Michael Fesler

  Levi Hightower

  Bryant Langerman

  Joe Greganti

  David Lewis

  Richard Estorga

  Tonia Watson

25th

  Jared Hightower

  Russell Keene

  Dylan Montgomery

  David Read

  Agdin Read

  Tim Burdett

Final

Gabe Schuetzner W vs.
Carl Frazier L 00:33

Elimination Final

Carl Frazier W vs.
Spencer Habluetzel L 00:40

Elimination Semi-final

Carl Frazier W vs.
Jamie Meyer L 00:46

Winners Final

Gabe Schuetzner W vs.
Spencer Habluetzel L 00:19

Elimination 6

Jamie Meyer W vs.
Rick Howell L 00:53

Martha Grafton L vs.
Carl Frazier W 00:05

Elimination 5

Jason Dickerson L vs.
Jamie Meyer W 00:18

John Tidd L vs.
Martha Grafton W 00:34

Winners Semi-finals

Carl Frazier L vs.
Spencer Habluetzel W 00:39

Rick Howell L vs.
Gabe Schuetzner W 00:36

Elimination 4

Aaron Armentroui L vs.
Jamie Meyer W 00:20

Jesse Smith L vs.
Jason Dickerson W 00:41

Martha Grafton W vs.
Jeff Turner L 00:30

Ray Montgomery L vs.
John Tidd W 01:01

Elimination 3

Aaron Armentroui W vs.
Chase Hightower L 01:01

Adam Strader L vs.
Martha Grafton W 00:46

Ray Montgomery W vs.
Scott Hearn L 00:54

Robert Wright L vs.
Jesse Smith W 00:38

Winners 2

Carl Frazier W vs.
Jamie Meyer L 00:28

Gabe Schuetzner W vs.
John Tidd L 00:22

Jason Dickerson L vs.
Spencer Habluetzel W 00:46

Rick Howell W vs.
Jeff Turner L 00:21

Elimination 2

Bryant Langerman L vs.
Martha Grafton W 00:34

Chase Hightower W vs.
Tonia Watson L 01:24

Jesse Smith W vs.
David Lewis L 00:48

Levi Hightower L vs.
Adam Strader W 00:47

Michael Fesler L vs.
Scott Hearn W 01:46

Michael Jordan L vs.
Ray Montgomery W 00:58

Richard Estorga L vs.
Aaron Armentroui W 00:24

Robert Wright W vs.
Joe Greganti L 00:06

Elimination 1

Dylan Montgomery L vs.
Bryant Langerman W 01:31

Jared Hightower L vs.
Michael Fesler W 00:50

Jesse Smith W vs.
Agdin Read L 00:53

Levi Hightower W vs.
Russell Keene L 01:34

Richard Estorga W vs.
Tim Burdett L 00:55

Robert Wright W vs.
David Read L 00:38

Winners 1

Carl Frazier W vs.
Martha Grafton L 00:39

David Lewis L vs.
Gabe Schuetzner W 00:51

Jamie Meyer W vs.
Adam Strader L 00:34

Jeff Turner W vs.
Aaron Armentroui L 00:35

Joe Greganti L vs.
John Tidd W 01:17

Ray Montgomery L vs.
Spencer Habluetzel W 00:59

Scott Hearn L vs.
Jason Dickerson W 00:51

Tonia Watson L vs.
Rick Howell W 00:43

Round 1

Aaron Armentroui W vs.
Michael Fesler L 00:24

Agdin Read L vs.
Adam Strader W 00:34

Bryant Langerman L vs.
John Tidd W 00:30

Chase Hightower L vs.
Ray Montgomery W 00:55

David Lewis W vs.
Levi Hightower L 00:51

David Read L vs.
Martha Grafton W 00:24

Dylan Montgomery L vs.
Joe Greganti W 00:25

Jeff Turner W vs.
Jared Hightower L 00:15

Jesse Smith L vs.
Jamie Meyer W 00:27

Rick Howell W vs.
Michael Jordan L 00:19

Robert Wright L vs.
Carl Frazier W 00:36

Russell Keene L vs.
Gabe Schuetzner W 00:23

Scott Hearn W vs.
Richard Estorga L 01:14

Tim Burdett L vs.
Jason Dickerson W 00:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20