Round 11
Andy Cobb W vs.
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff L Dracula 13:08
Round 10
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff L vs.
Andy Cobb W Taxi 09:01
Round 9
Dana Valatka L vs.
Andy Cobb W Dracula 11:00
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff W vs.
Andy "Third Place Andy" Burton L Judge Dredd 07:29
Round 8
Andy "Third Place Andy" Burton W vs.
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone L Lord Of The Rings 19:40
Junior "Senior" Burdett L vs.
Andy Cobb W Getaway 05:59
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff L vs.
Dana Valatka W Taxi 09:35
Round 7
Andy "Third Place Andy" Burton L vs.
Junior "Senior" Burdett W Lord Of The Rings 09:41
James "COW" Adamson L vs.
Andy Cobb W Judge Dredd 14:45
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff W vs.
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone L Taxi 05:29
Round 6
Andy "Third Place Andy" Burton W vs.
Dana Valatka L Judge Dredd 12:45
Andy Cobb W vs.
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer L Lord Of The Rings 17:43
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone W vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L Taxi 13:59
David Morell L vs.
Junior "Senior" Burdett W Dracula 07:33
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L Getaway 09:43
Round 5
Andy "Third Place Andy" Burton W vs.
Andy Cobb L Taxi 07:20
Dana Valatka L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Dracula 09:28
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone W vs.
David Morell L Getaway 06:34
Drew Mulkey L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W Lord Of The Rings 10:38
Junior "Senior" Burdett W vs.
JohnNils Olson L Taxi 05:05
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer W vs.
Kopavi Epp L Judge Dredd 08:05
Round 4
Andy "Third Place Andy" Burton L vs.
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff W Dracula 11:08
Andy Cobb W vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman L Judge Dredd 10:06
Anna Murray L vs.
Junior "Senior" Burdett W Getaway 05:02
Chris "Dast" Perlot L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W Lord Of The Rings 09:13
Dana Valatka W vs.
Kopavi Epp L Getaway 06:53
Drew Mulkey L vs.
David Morell W Taxi 10:03
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer L Dracula 06:10
JohnNils Olson W vs.
Don Goldman L Lord Of The Rings 14:40
Round 3
Andy "Third Place Andy" Burton W vs.
Junior "Senior" Burdett L Taxi 09:50
Chris "Dast" Perlot L vs.
Andy Cobb W Getaway 12:27
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone L vs.
Dana Valatka W Judge Dredd 08:10
David Morell W vs.
Don Goldman L Judge Dredd 06:25
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Anna Murray L Lord Of The Rings 11:35
JohnNils Olson L vs.
Drew Mulkey W Dracula 05:19
Kopavi Epp W vs.
Tim Klaus L Lord Of The Rings 11:26
Leslie Martin L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W Taxi 05:23
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer L vs.
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff W Dracula 07:40
Round 2
Andy "Third Place Andy" Burton W vs.
Anna Murray L Lord Of The Rings 17:22
Chris "Dast" Perlot L vs.
Dana Valatka W Taxi 11:29
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone W vs.
Junior "Senior" Burdett L Dracula 06:07
Don Goldman L vs.
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer W Getaway 06:26
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman L Taxi 07:05
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff W vs.
Andy Cobb L Judge Dredd 07:53
Leslie Martin L vs.
David Morell W Dracula 06:39
Tim Klaus L vs.
Drew Mulkey W Getaway 06:38
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L vs.
JohnNils Olson W Judge Dredd 08:13
Round 1
Andy "Third Place Andy" Burton W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L Getaway 11:24
Anna Murray W vs.
Leslie Martin L Judge Dredd 05:22
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone W vs.
JohnNils Olson L Judge Dredd 07:07
David Morell L vs.
Dana Valatka W Lord Of The Rings 15:02
John "Hambone" Hartman L vs.
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff W Getaway 07:58
Junior "Senior" Burdett W vs.
Drew Mulkey L Judge Dredd 06:34
Kopavi Epp L vs.
Don Goldman W Taxi 07:45
Tim Klaus L vs.
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer W Taxi 08:42
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L vs.
Andy Cobb W Dracula 12:57