Final
Russ Funk (2) 21 W vs.
Brandon Corwin (1) 2 L 04:56
Elimination Final
Brandon Corwin (1) 21 W vs.
Dennis Posey (8) 15 L 13:20
Elimination Semi-final
Brandon Corwin (1) 21 W vs.
Dave Sanson (10) 9 L 17:04
Winners Final
Dennis Posey (8) 10 L vs.
Russ Funk (2) 21 W 07:22
Elimination 6
Brandon Corwin (1) 21 W vs.
Dave Morse (3) 14 L 19:42
Dave Sanson (10) 21 W vs.
Chad Mayberry (5) 9 L 14:24
Elimination 5
Dave Sanson (10) 21 W vs.
Travis Jordan (9) 20 L 21:34
Ron Cracraft (13) 9 L vs.
Brandon Corwin (1) 21 W 15:20
Winners Semi-finals
Dave Morse (3) 9 L vs.
Russ Funk (2) 21 W 25:42
Dennis Posey (8) 21 W vs.
Chad Mayberry (5) 14 L 18:58
Elimination 4
Jack Smith (7) 16 L vs.
Ron Cracraft (13) 21 W 19:34
Jeff Oheron (20) 14 L vs.
Brandon Corwin (1) 21 W 18:20
Rich Leonard (4) 7 L vs.
Dave Sanson (10) 21 W 20:40
Travis Jordan (9) 21 W vs.
Darrell Haag (6) 19 L 17:05
Elimination 3
Bill Smith (16) L vs.
Jack Smith (7) 21 W 01:15
Rich Leonard (4) 21 W vs.
Mike Juarez (21) 19 L 23:03
Ted Wiley (12) 6 L vs.
Jeff Oheron (20) 21 W 15:31
Travis Jordan (9) 21 W vs.
Austin Mayberry (17) 1 L 11:26
Winners 2
Brandon Corwin (1) 3 L vs.
Dennis Posey (8) 21 W 13:44
Chad Mayberry (5) 21 W vs.
Ron Cracraft (13) 6 L 22:06
Dave Morse (3) 21 W vs.
Darrell Haag (6) 15 L 26:55
Dave Sanson (10) 6 L vs.
Russ Funk (2) 21 W 20:25
Elimination 2
Bill Smith (16) 21 W vs.
John Arbogast (15) 2 L 18:36
Bobby Stewart (19) 14 L vs.
Rich Leonard (4) 21 W 16:27
Brandon Hamilton (24) 15 L vs.
Jack Smith (7) 21 W 15:27
Cory Brenning (18) 12 L vs.
Austin Mayberry (17) 21 W 16:28
Jeff Oheron (20) 21 W vs.
Pete Bishop (14) 7 L 16:24
Mike Baumgardner (23) 3 L vs.
Travis Jordan (9) 21 W 08:10
Mindy Miller (11) 13 L vs.
Mike Juarez (21) 21 W 12:42
Ted Wiley (12) 21 W vs.
Joe Thompson (22) 16 L 22:12
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Mike Baumgardner (23) W 11:37
(bye) (28) L vs.
Ted Wiley (12) W 28:58
(bye) (30) L vs.
Bobby Stewart (19) W 19:15
(bye) (32) L vs.
Bill Smith (16) W 29:42
Brandon Hamilton (24) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 28:36
Cory Brenning (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 17:19
Jeff Oheron (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 47:11
Mindy Miller (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 15:19
Winners 1
Brandon Corwin (1) 21 W vs.
Austin Mayberry (17) 15 L 16:36
Chad Mayberry (5) 21 W vs.
Mike Juarez (21) 19 L 19:15
Dave Morse (3) 21 W vs.
Pete Bishop (14) 5 L 13:32
Jack Smith (7) 14 L vs.
Dave Sanson (10) 21 W 29:24
Joe Thompson (22) 3 L vs.
Darrell Haag (6) 21 W 24:04
John Arbogast (15) 7 L vs.
Russ Funk (2) 21 W 19:00
Ron Cracraft (13) 21 W vs.
Rich Leonard (4) 11 L 26:03
Travis Jordan (9) 16 L vs.
Dennis Posey (8) 21 W 09:01
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Dennis Posey (8) W 44:51
(bye) (27) L vs.
Darrell Haag (6) W 44:51
(bye) (29) L vs.
Rich Leonard (4) W 44:51
(bye) (31) L vs.
Russ Funk (2) W 44:51
Austin Mayberry (17) 21 W vs.
Bill Smith (16) 10 L 13:56
Bobby Stewart (19) 12 L vs.
Pete Bishop (14) 21 W 19:06
Brandon Corwin (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 44:51
Chad Mayberry (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 44:51
Dave Morse (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 44:51
Jack Smith (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 44:51
John Arbogast (15) 21 W vs.
Cory Brenning (18) 2 L 18:11
Mike Baumgardner (23) 2 L vs.
Dave Sanson (10) 21 W 11:58
Mike Juarez (21) 21 W vs.
Ted Wiley (12) 6 L 17:06
Mindy Miller (11) 8 L vs.
Joe Thompson (22) 21 W 14:20
Ron Cracraft (13) 21 W vs.
Jeff Oheron (20) L 10:43
Travis Jordan (9) 21 W vs.
Brandon Hamilton (24) 14 L 14:24