Round 12
Geoff Simons π L vs.
Dave Stewart π€ W π Paragon π
14:21
Round 11
Dave Stewart π€ L vs.
Geoff Simons π W Future Spa ππ 07:55
Round 10
Dave Stewart π€ W vs.
Mitch Anderson L π½ Attack From Mars π½ 20:29
Round 9
Geoff Simons π W vs.
Heather Loudon π§ L Harlem Globetrotters 15:29
Mitch Anderson W vs.
Matt WattsπΉ L Indiana Jones Adventure 19:42
Round 8
Geoff Simons π L vs.
Dave Stewart π€ W π Taxi π 13:20
Heather Loudon π§ W vs.
Jason Hatch L π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
12:03
Nathan Stellhorn π L vs.
Mitch Anderson W π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 14:05
Round 7
Blake Mitchell π L vs.
Matt WattsπΉ W π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
14:31
Geoff Simons π L vs.
Dave Stewart π€ W πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 10:13
Jason Hatch W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ L π Paragon π
14:06
Mitch Anderson L vs.
Nathan Stellhorn π W π Corvette π 16:51
Travis Echert π L vs.
Heather Loudon π§ W π½ Attack From Mars π½ 14:25
Round 6
Geoff Simons π W vs.
Heather Loudon π§ L π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 12:17
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ L vs.
Nathan Stellhorn π W πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 11:55
Jason Hatch L vs.
Dave Stewart π€ W π Surf Champ π 30:10
Jesse Helin L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ W πͺ The Sopranos π« 29:39
Mitch Anderson W vs.
Blake Mitchell π L π Taxi π 17:10
Travis Echert π W vs.
Matt Lauro π© L Harlem Globetrotters 29:51
Zac Petersen π L vs.
Matt WattsπΉ W π Paragon π
30:03
Round 5
Blake Mitchell π W vs.
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ L Stars 15:29
Jason Hatch L vs.
Geoff Simons π W π£ Embryon π£ 14:33
Matt Tomkins L vs.
Matt Lauro π© W π Taxi π 26:24
Matt WattsπΉ L vs.
Heather Loudon π§ W πͺ The Sopranos π« 21:04
Mitch Anderson W vs.
Nycole Hyatt π L π Surf Champ π 26:04
Nathan Stellhorn π L vs.
Dave Stewart π€ W Indiana Jones Adventure 20:08
Rachel Helm βοΈ L vs.
Zac Petersen π W Harlem Globetrotters 10:45
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ W vs.
Joshua Bartlett L π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
13:40
Travis Echert π W vs.
Michael Warfield L π Indiana Jones π 20:01
Round 4
Blake Mitchell π W vs.
Nycole Hyatt π L πͺ The Sopranos π« 30:22
Dave Stewart π€ L vs.
Geoff Simons π W π²Dragon Fistπ 10:41
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ W vs.
Jesse Helin L π Corvette π 19:10
Jason Hatch W vs.
Heather Loudon π§ L Future Spa ππ 16:05
Joshua Bartlett W vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne π L π Paragon π
18:27
Kristina Tews L vs.
Michael Warfield W π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 16:25
Matt Lauro π© W vs.
Matt Golden L πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 19:37
Nathan Stellhorn π W vs.
Matt Tomkins L π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
16:53
Rachel Helm βοΈ W vs.
Andy Hatch L π Taxi π 16:55
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ W vs.
Alexa Philbeck π³ L ACβ‘οΈDC 15:40
Travis Echert π L vs.
Matt WattsπΉ W π Surf Champ π 21:50
Zac Petersen π L vs.
Mitch Anderson W Stars 15:44
Round 3
Blake Mitchell π W vs.
Rachel Helm βοΈ L Indiana Jones Adventure 20:09
Geoff Simons π W vs.
Andy Hatch L π Corvette π 10:04
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ W vs.
Michael Warfield L π½ Attack From Mars π½ 19:43
Jason Hatch W vs.
Matt WattsπΉ L π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 11:44
Jonathan Hawthorne π L vs.
Mitch Anderson W Harlem Globetrotters 18:32
Kristina Tews W vs.
Age Diaz π L πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 13:24
Matt Golden L vs.
Jesse Helin W π Surf Champ π 12:52
Matt Tomkins L vs.
Dave Stewart π€ W Stars 21:49
Nathan Stellhorn π W vs.
Matt Lauro π© L π Paragon π
21:55
Nycole Hyatt π L vs.
Heather Loudon π§ W ACβ‘οΈDC 17:36
Pete Hughes L vs.
Alexa Philbeck π³ W π£ Embryon π£ 09:19
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ W vs.
Jared Gamble L Future Spa ππ 10:59
Travis Echert π W vs.
Joshua Bartlett L π²Dragon Fistπ 22:03
Zac Petersen π W vs.
Nick Long π© L π Taxi π 17:11
Round 2
Andy Hatch W vs.
Alexa Philbeck π³ L π Indiana Jones π 15:14
Blake Mitchell π L vs.
Matt WattsπΉ W π£ Embryon π£ 20:13
Dave Stewart π€ W vs.
Nathan Stellhorn π L ACβ‘οΈDC 18:57
Jason Hatch W vs.
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ L Harlem Globetrotters 17:48
Jonathan Hawthorne π W vs.
Jared Gamble L πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 12:18
Joshua Bartlett W vs.
Age Diaz π L π Corvette π 20:13
Kristina Tews L vs.
Matt Golden W π½ Attack From Mars π½ 19:00
Matt Lauro π© L vs.
Heather Loudon π§ W π Surf Champ π 12:47
Michael Warfield L vs.
Matt Tomkins W Future Spa ππ 13:45
Mitch Anderson L vs.
Geoff Simons π W π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
14:29
Pete Hughes L vs.
Jesse Helin W π Taxi π 12:17
Rachel Helm βοΈ L vs.
Nycole Hyatt π W π Paragon π
18:26
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ L vs.
Travis Echert π W Indiana Jones Adventure 13:46
Zac Petersen π W vs.
Nick Long π© L π²Dragon Fistπ 18:36
Round 1
Alexa Philbeck π³ L vs.
Dave Stewart π€ W π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 15:03
Andy Hatch L vs.
Mitch Anderson W πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 23:10
Geoff Simons π W vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne π L Stars 21:03
Jared Gamble L vs.
Rachel Helm βοΈ W πͺ The Sopranos π« 18:40
Jason Hatch W vs.
Pete Hughes L Indiana Jones Adventure 17:49
Jesse Helin L vs.
Nathan Stellhorn π W π Indiana Jones π 20:01
Joshua Bartlett L vs.
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ W ACβ‘οΈDC 29:31
Kristina Tews L vs.
Heather Loudon π§ W π Corvette π 20:30
Matt Lauro π© W vs.
Travis Echert π L π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
14:46
Matt Tomkins W vs.
Age Diaz π L π²Dragon Fistπ 14:51
Michael Warfield W vs.
Matt Golden L π£ Embryon π£ 06:12
Nick Long π© L vs.
Matt WattsπΉ W π½ Attack From Mars π½ 14:10
Nycole Hyatt π W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ L Harlem Globetrotters 13:42
Zac Petersen π L vs.
Blake Mitchell π W π Surf Champ π 14:28