Final
TYLER POYTHRESS (3) W vs.
BRIAN LYNN (9) L Board 10 00:06
Elimination Final
BRIAN LYNN (9) W vs.
Jamie Graham (1) L Board 7 16:03
Elimination Semi-final
BRIAN LYNN (9) W vs.
ROBBIE DAVIS (4) L Board 7 14:35
Winners Final
Jamie Graham (1) L vs.
TYLER POYTHRESS (3) W Carpet Boad 25:13
Elimination 6
BRIAN LYNN (9) W vs.
ERICK DAVIS (2) L Board 11 11:21
ROBBIE DAVIS (4) W vs.
PATTY JAMES (12) L Board 12 12:41
Elimination 5
DAVID GARDNER (10) L vs.
BRIAN LYNN (9) W Board 12 11:36
ROBBIE DAVIS (4) W vs.
JASON LEOGRANDE (17) L Board 7 17:21
Winners Semi-finals
TYLER POYTHRESS (3) W vs.
ERICK DAVIS (2) L Board 10 08:00
Jamie Graham (1) W vs.
PATTY JAMES (12) L Board 8 13:11
Elimination 4
DAVID GARDNER (10) W vs.
JOE PATTERSON (20) L Board 10 14:23
JASON LEOGRANDE (17) W vs.
CLAY WARD (6) L Board 7 11:46
JONATHAN DEVINE (22) L vs.
BRIAN LYNN (9) W Board 12 11:30
ROBBIE DAVIS (4) W vs.
CHRIS ROYAL (7) L Carpet Boad 10:54
Elimination 3
JONATHAN DEVINE (22) W vs.
DURAN FAIRCLOTH (19) L Board 12 22:11
MIKE JR (15) L vs.
DAVID GARDNER (10) W Board 8 11:22
ROBBIE DAVIS (4) W vs.
ROGER BROOKS (5) L Carpet Boad 07:33
STEVEN GRAHAM (8) L vs.
JASON LEOGRANDE (17) W Board 7 17:34
Winners 2
TYLER POYTHRESS (3) W vs.
CLAY WARD (6) L Board 10 12:10
CHRIS ROYAL (7) L vs.
ERICK DAVIS (2) W Board 9 11:31
Jamie Graham (1) W vs.
BRIAN LYNN (9) L Carpet Boad 16:08
PATTY JAMES (12) W vs.
JOE PATTERSON (20) L Board 9 13:18
Elimination 2
DALE TANNER (11) L vs.
ROGER BROOKS (5) W Board 11 16:33
DONNIE HAMLETT (24) L vs.
DAVID GARDNER (10) W Board 11 12:51
DWAYNE OBRIEN (16) L vs.
MIKE JR (15) W Board 8 14:54
DYLAN LASCALLETTE (14) L vs.
ROBBIE DAVIS (4) W Board 9 04:59
EDDIE DEVINE (26) L vs.
STEVEN GRAHAM (8) W Board 7 11:16
KEVIN DICKERSON (21) L vs.
JONATHAN DEVINE (22) W Board 10 14:27
LAUREN GLAS (18) L vs.
JASON LEOGRANDE (17) W Board 12 11:21
RANDY WARREN (13) L vs.
DURAN FAIRCLOTH (19) W Board 12 11:53
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
KEVIN DICKERSON (21) W 01:38
(bye) (30) L vs.
DYLAN LASCALLETTE (14) W 52:36
(bye) (32) L vs.
DWAYNE OBRIEN (16) W 57:07
DALE TANNER (11) W vs.
BRANDON TYNDALL (27) L Carpet Boad 07:17
DONNIE HAMLETT (24) W vs.
KENNTH HUBBARD (25) L Board 11 10:46
EDDIE DEVINE (26) W vs.
GLO (23) L Board 10 07:42
LAUREN GLAS (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 05:20
RANDY WARREN (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 08:34
Winners 1
TYLER POYTHRESS (3) W vs.
DURAN FAIRCLOTH (19) L Board 9 13:12
BRIAN LYNN (9) W vs.
STEVEN GRAHAM (8) L Board 7 07:56
CHRIS ROYAL (7) W vs.
DAVID GARDNER (10) L Board 12 12:23
Jamie Graham (1) W vs.
JASON LEOGRANDE (17) L Carpet Boad 08:33
JOE PATTERSON (20) W vs.
ROBBIE DAVIS (4) L Board 9 14:26
JONATHAN DEVINE (22) L vs.
CLAY WARD (6) W Board 10 12:24
MIKE JR (15) L vs.
ERICK DAVIS (2) W Board 8 12:14
ROGER BROOKS (5) L vs.
PATTY JAMES (12) W Carpet Boad 18:10
Round 1
TYLER POYTHRESS (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 41:11
(bye) (29) L vs.
ROBBIE DAVIS (4) W 41:11
(bye) (31) L vs.
ERICK DAVIS (2) W 41:11
BRANDON TYNDALL (27) L vs.
CLAY WARD (6) W Carpet Boad 14:10
BRIAN LYNN (9) W vs.
DONNIE HAMLETT (24) L Board 12 09:46
CHRIS ROYAL (7) W vs.
EDDIE DEVINE (26) L Board 10 10:46
DALE TANNER (11) L vs.
JONATHAN DEVINE (22) W Board 8 09:50
DURAN FAIRCLOTH (19) W vs.
DYLAN LASCALLETTE (14) L Board 7 09:17
GLO (23) L vs.
DAVID GARDNER (10) W Board 11 05:23
Jamie Graham (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 41:11
JASON LEOGRANDE (17) W vs.
DWAYNE OBRIEN (16) L Board 9 13:19
KENNTH HUBBARD (25) L vs.
STEVEN GRAHAM (8) W Board 11 17:28
KEVIN DICKERSON (21) L vs.
PATTY JAMES (12) W Board 12 09:29
MIKE JR (15) W vs.
LAUREN GLAS (18) L Board 8 12:26
RANDY WARREN (13) L vs.
JOE PATTERSON (20) W Board 7 14:59
ROGER BROOKS (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 41:11