ACO regional # 4 Divison A singles

Updated 3:29am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jamie Graham (1)
(bye) (32)
JASON LEOGRANDE (17)
Board 9
DWAYNE OBRIEN (16)
BRIAN LYNN (9)
Board 12
DONNIE HAMLETT (24)
KENNTH HUBBARD (25)
Board 11
STEVEN GRAHAM (8)
ROGER BROOKS (5)
(bye) (28)
KEVIN DICKERSON (21)
Board 12
PATTY JAMES (12)
RANDY WARREN (13)
Board 7
JOE PATTERSON (20)
(bye) (29)
ROBBIE DAVIS (4)
TYLER POYTHRESS (3)
(bye) (30)
DURAN FAIRCLOTH (19)
Board 7
DYLAN LASCALLETTE (14)
DALE TANNER (11)
Board 8
JONATHAN DEVINE (22)
BRANDON TYNDALL (27)
Carpet Boad
CLAY WARD (6)
CHRIS ROYAL (7)
Board 10
EDDIE DEVINE (26)
GLO (23)
Board 11
DAVID GARDNER (10)
MIKE JR (15)
Board 8
LAUREN GLAS (18)
(bye) (31)
ERICK DAVIS (2)
Jamie Graham (1)
A
Carpet Boad
JASON LEOGRANDE (17)
BRIAN LYNN (9)
B
Board 7
STEVEN GRAHAM (8)
ROGER BROOKS (5)
C
Carpet Boad
PATTY JAMES (12)
JOE PATTERSON (20)
D
Board 9
ROBBIE DAVIS (4)
TYLER POYTHRESS (3)
E
Board 9
DURAN FAIRCLOTH (19)
JONATHAN DEVINE (22)
F
Board 10
CLAY WARD (6)
CHRIS ROYAL (7)
G
Board 12
DAVID GARDNER (10)
MIKE JR (15)
H
Board 8
ERICK DAVIS (2)
Jamie Graham (1)
I
Carpet Boad
BRIAN LYNN (9)
PATTY JAMES (12)
J
Board 9
JOE PATTERSON (20)
TYLER POYTHRESS (3)
K
Board 10
CLAY WARD (6)
CHRIS ROYAL (7)
L
Board 9
ERICK DAVIS (2)
Jamie Graham (1)
M
Board 8
PATTY JAMES (12)
TYLER POYTHRESS (3)
N
Board 10
ERICK DAVIS (2)
Jamie Graham (1)
O
Carpet Boad
TYLER POYTHRESS (3)
TYLER POYTHRESS (3)
Board 10
BRIAN LYNN (9)
TYLER POYTHRESS (3)
(bye) (32)
DWAYNE OBRIEN (16)
DONNIE HAMLETT (24)
Board 11
KENNTH HUBBARD (25)
(bye) (28)
KEVIN DICKERSON (21)
RANDY WARREN (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
DYLAN LASCALLETTE (14)
DALE TANNER (11)
Carpet Boad
BRANDON TYNDALL (27)
EDDIE DEVINE (26)
Board 10
GLO (23)
LAUREN GLAS (18)
(bye) (31)
DWAYNE OBRIEN (16)
H
Board 8
MIKE JR (15)
DONNIE HAMLETT (24)
G
Board 11
DAVID GARDNER (10)
KEVIN DICKERSON (21)
F
Board 10
JONATHAN DEVINE (22)
RANDY WARREN (13)
E
Board 12
DURAN FAIRCLOTH (19)
DYLAN LASCALLETTE (14)
D
Board 9
ROBBIE DAVIS (4)
DALE TANNER (11)
C
Board 11
ROGER BROOKS (5)
EDDIE DEVINE (26)
B
Board 7
STEVEN GRAHAM (8)
LAUREN GLAS (18)
A
Board 12
JASON LEOGRANDE (17)
MIKE JR (15)
Board 8
DAVID GARDNER (10)
JONATHAN DEVINE (22)
Board 12
DURAN FAIRCLOTH (19)
ROBBIE DAVIS (4)
Carpet Boad
ROGER BROOKS (5)
STEVEN GRAHAM (8)
Board 7
JASON LEOGRANDE (17)
DAVID GARDNER (10)
J
Board 10
JOE PATTERSON (20)
JONATHAN DEVINE (22)
I
Board 12
BRIAN LYNN (9)
ROBBIE DAVIS (4)
L
Carpet Boad
CHRIS ROYAL (7)
JASON LEOGRANDE (17)
K
Board 7
CLAY WARD (6)
DAVID GARDNER (10)
Board 12
BRIAN LYNN (9)
ROBBIE DAVIS (4)
Board 7
JASON LEOGRANDE (17)
BRIAN LYNN (9)
N
Board 11
ERICK DAVIS (2)
ROBBIE DAVIS (4)
M
Board 12
PATTY JAMES (12)
BRIAN LYNN (9)
Board 7
ROBBIE DAVIS (4)
BRIAN LYNN (9)
O
Board 7
Jamie Graham (1)
BRIAN LYNN (9)

1st

   TYLER POYTHRESS (3)

2nd

  BRIAN LYNN (9)

3rd

  Jamie Graham (1)

4th

  ROBBIE DAVIS (4)

5th

  ERICK DAVIS (2)

  PATTY JAMES (12)

7th

  DAVID GARDNER (10)

  JASON LEOGRANDE (17)

9th

  JOE PATTERSON (20)

  JONATHAN DEVINE (22)

  CHRIS ROYAL (7)

  CLAY WARD (6)

13th

  MIKE JR (15)

  DURAN FAIRCLOTH (19)

  ROGER BROOKS (5)

  STEVEN GRAHAM (8)

17th

  DWAYNE OBRIEN (16)

  DONNIE HAMLETT (24)

  KEVIN DICKERSON (21)

  RANDY WARREN (13)

  DYLAN LASCALLETTE (14)

  DALE TANNER (11)

  EDDIE DEVINE (26)

  LAUREN GLAS (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  KENNTH HUBBARD (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  BRANDON TYNDALL (27)

  GLO (23)

  (bye) (31)

Final

TYLER POYTHRESS (3) W vs.
BRIAN LYNN (9) L Board 10 00:06

Elimination Final

BRIAN LYNN (9) W vs.
Jamie Graham (1) L Board 7 16:03

Elimination Semi-final

BRIAN LYNN (9) W vs.
ROBBIE DAVIS (4) L Board 7 14:35

Winners Final

Jamie Graham (1) L vs.
TYLER POYTHRESS (3) W Carpet Boad 25:13

Elimination 6

BRIAN LYNN (9) W vs.
ERICK DAVIS (2) L Board 11 11:21

ROBBIE DAVIS (4) W vs.
PATTY JAMES (12) L Board 12 12:41

Elimination 5

DAVID GARDNER (10) L vs.
BRIAN LYNN (9) W Board 12 11:36

ROBBIE DAVIS (4) W vs.
JASON LEOGRANDE (17) L Board 7 17:21

Winners Semi-finals

TYLER POYTHRESS (3) W vs.
ERICK DAVIS (2) L Board 10 08:00

Jamie Graham (1) W vs.
PATTY JAMES (12) L Board 8 13:11

Elimination 4

DAVID GARDNER (10) W vs.
JOE PATTERSON (20) L Board 10 14:23

JASON LEOGRANDE (17) W vs.
CLAY WARD (6) L Board 7 11:46

JONATHAN DEVINE (22) L vs.
BRIAN LYNN (9) W Board 12 11:30

ROBBIE DAVIS (4) W vs.
CHRIS ROYAL (7) L Carpet Boad 10:54

Elimination 3

JONATHAN DEVINE (22) W vs.
DURAN FAIRCLOTH (19) L Board 12 22:11

MIKE JR (15) L vs.
DAVID GARDNER (10) W Board 8 11:22

ROBBIE DAVIS (4) W vs.
ROGER BROOKS (5) L Carpet Boad 07:33

STEVEN GRAHAM (8) L vs.
JASON LEOGRANDE (17) W Board 7 17:34

Winners 2

TYLER POYTHRESS (3) W vs.
CLAY WARD (6) L Board 10 12:10

CHRIS ROYAL (7) L vs.
ERICK DAVIS (2) W Board 9 11:31

Jamie Graham (1) W vs.
BRIAN LYNN (9) L Carpet Boad 16:08

PATTY JAMES (12) W vs.
JOE PATTERSON (20) L Board 9 13:18

Elimination 2

DALE TANNER (11) L vs.
ROGER BROOKS (5) W Board 11 16:33

DONNIE HAMLETT (24) L vs.
DAVID GARDNER (10) W Board 11 12:51

DWAYNE OBRIEN (16) L vs.
MIKE JR (15) W Board 8 14:54

DYLAN LASCALLETTE (14) L vs.
ROBBIE DAVIS (4) W Board 9 04:59

EDDIE DEVINE (26) L vs.
STEVEN GRAHAM (8) W Board 7 11:16

KEVIN DICKERSON (21) L vs.
JONATHAN DEVINE (22) W Board 10 14:27

LAUREN GLAS (18) L vs.
JASON LEOGRANDE (17) W Board 12 11:21

RANDY WARREN (13) L vs.
DURAN FAIRCLOTH (19) W Board 12 11:53

Elimination 1

(bye) (28) L vs.
KEVIN DICKERSON (21) W 12:58

(bye) (30) L vs.
DYLAN LASCALLETTE (14) W 03:56

(bye) (32) L vs.
DWAYNE OBRIEN (16) W 08:27

DALE TANNER (11) W vs.
BRANDON TYNDALL (27) L Carpet Boad 07:17

DONNIE HAMLETT (24) W vs.
KENNTH HUBBARD (25) L Board 11 10:46

EDDIE DEVINE (26) W vs.
GLO (23) L Board 10 07:42

LAUREN GLAS (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 16:40

RANDY WARREN (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 19:54

Winners 1

TYLER POYTHRESS (3) W vs.
DURAN FAIRCLOTH (19) L Board 9 13:12

BRIAN LYNN (9) W vs.
STEVEN GRAHAM (8) L Board 7 07:56

CHRIS ROYAL (7) W vs.
DAVID GARDNER (10) L Board 12 12:23

Jamie Graham (1) W vs.
JASON LEOGRANDE (17) L Carpet Boad 08:33

JOE PATTERSON (20) W vs.
ROBBIE DAVIS (4) L Board 9 14:26

JONATHAN DEVINE (22) L vs.
CLAY WARD (6) W Board 10 12:24

MIKE JR (15) L vs.
ERICK DAVIS (2) W Board 8 12:14

ROGER BROOKS (5) L vs.
PATTY JAMES (12) W Carpet Boad 18:10

Round 1

TYLER POYTHRESS (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 52:31

(bye) (29) L vs.
ROBBIE DAVIS (4) W 52:31

(bye) (31) L vs.
ERICK DAVIS (2) W 52:31

BRANDON TYNDALL (27) L vs.
CLAY WARD (6) W Carpet Boad 14:10

BRIAN LYNN (9) W vs.
DONNIE HAMLETT (24) L Board 12 09:46

CHRIS ROYAL (7) W vs.
EDDIE DEVINE (26) L Board 10 10:46

DALE TANNER (11) L vs.
JONATHAN DEVINE (22) W Board 8 09:50

DURAN FAIRCLOTH (19) W vs.
DYLAN LASCALLETTE (14) L Board 7 09:17

GLO (23) L vs.
DAVID GARDNER (10) W Board 11 05:23

Jamie Graham (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 52:31

JASON LEOGRANDE (17) W vs.
DWAYNE OBRIEN (16) L Board 9 13:19

KENNTH HUBBARD (25) L vs.
STEVEN GRAHAM (8) W Board 11 17:28

KEVIN DICKERSON (21) L vs.
PATTY JAMES (12) W Board 12 09:29

MIKE JR (15) W vs.
LAUREN GLAS (18) L Board 8 12:26

RANDY WARREN (13) L vs.
JOE PATTERSON (20) W Board 7 14:59

ROGER BROOKS (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 52:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20