Final
Andy Cobb W vs.
Greg "Grag" Dunlap L Scared Stiff 01:07:19
Elimination Final
Greg "Grag" Dunlap W vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L Sopranos 13:45
Elimination Semi-final
John "Dr. Who?" Martin L vs.
Greg "Grag" Dunlap W Ghostbusters 07:42
Winners Final
Andy Cobb W vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L Scared Stiff 11:01
Elimination 8
Chris "Coil" Coyle L vs.
Greg "Grag" Dunlap W Scared Stiff 14:34
John "Dr. Who?" Martin W vs.
Tim Klaus L Big Hurt 08:44
Elimination 7
Ben "Saucer" Applebaum L vs.
Chris "Coil" Coyle W Game Of Thrones 17:38
Stefan "STEFan" Novak L vs.
John "Dr. Who?" Martin W Sopranos 14:05
Winners Semi-finals
Andy Cobb W vs.
Tim Klaus L Sopranos 10:39
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W vs.
Greg "Grag" Dunlap L Game Of Thrones 11:24
Elimination 6
Ben "Saucer" Applebaum W vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot L Big Hurt 18:37
Dylan Higgins L vs.
Stefan "STEFan" Novak W Scared Stiff 09:44
John "Dr. Who?" Martin W vs.
Matt "Spark" Groff L Scared Stiff 07:14
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff L vs.
Chris "Coil" Coyle W Ghostbusters 11:09
Elimination 5
John "Dr. Who?" Martin W vs.
Dave Dimoff L Scared Stiff 12:49
John "Hambone" Hartman L vs.
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff W Big Hurt 08:41
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Dylan Higgins W Game Of Thrones 09:37
Stacey Moritz L vs.
Ben "Saucer" Applebaum W Big Hurt 10:20
Winners 3
Chris "Coil" Coyle L vs.
Andy Cobb W Sopranos 25:22
Chris "Dast" Perlot L vs.
Tim Klaus W Ghostbusters 07:09
Matt "Spark" Groff L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W Scared Stiff 10:01
Stefan "STEFan" Novak L vs.
Greg "Grag" Dunlap W Game Of Thrones 15:08
Elimination 4
Ben "Saucer" Applebaum W vs.
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice L Ghostbusters 16:36
Dave Dimoff W vs.
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer L Game Of Thrones 08:22
James "COW" Adamson L vs.
Dylan Higgins W Big Hurt 10:44
John "Dr. Who?" Martin W vs.
John Stein L Ghostbusters 09:58
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff W vs.
Jessica "Twazu" DeNardo L Game Of Thrones 07:45
Kris "Small Berries" Fast L vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman W Sopranos 16:19
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Scared Stiff 19:10
Stacey Moritz W vs.
Jeff Lee "Jim" OR L Big Hurt 13:04
Elimination 3
Daniel Edwards L vs.
Kris "Small Berries" Fast W Big Hurt 09:53
David Morell L vs.
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff W Sopranos 19:28
Isaac "BLAZERS🏀" Ruiz L vs.
Dave Dimoff W Big Hurt 08:27
John "Dr. Who?" Martin W vs.
Jessi Garver L Scared Stiff 09:17
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Mickey Starks L Big Hurt 10:03
Melissa Schwegel L vs.
Ben "Saucer" Applebaum W Ghostbusters 09:25
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Scared Stiff 11:12
Paul "Tall Paul" Kalk L vs.
Stacey Moritz W Game Of Thrones 14:17
Winners 2
Andy Cobb W vs.
John Stein L Game Of Thrones 18:46
Chris "Coil" Coyle W vs.
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer L Sopranos 09:28
Chris "Dast" Perlot W vs.
Dylan Higgins L Sopranos 15:37
Erik Graciosa L vs.
Tim Klaus W Game Of Thrones 16:13
Jeff Lee "Jim" OR L vs.
Greg "Grag" Dunlap W Ghostbusters 12:27
Matt "Spark" Groff W vs.
Jessica "Twazu" DeNardo L Big Hurt 09:41
Stefan "STEFan" Novak W vs.
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice L Scared Stiff 15:20
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman L Ghostbusters 18:25
Elimination 2
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone L vs.
Paul "Tall Paul" Kalk W Big Hurt 16:13
Dave Dimoff W vs.
JohnNils Olson L Ghostbusters 09:00
John "Dr. Who?" Martin W vs.
Melissa Kelly L Sopranos 12:15
Jon Jacob L vs.
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff W Game Of Thrones 08:33
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Chris "Rhodes" Rhodes L Scared Stiff 12:50
Winners 1
Chris "Dast" Perlot W vs.
Ben "Saucer" Applebaum L Big Hurt 14:25
Erik Graciosa W vs.
Stacey Moritz L Ghostbusters 17:20
Greg "Grag" Dunlap W vs.
Chris "Rhodes" Rhodes L Sopranos 16:12
Isaac "BLAZERS🏀" Ruiz L vs.
Jessica "Twazu" DeNardo W Ghostbusters 08:57
Jeff Lee "Jim" OR W vs.
Mickey Starks L Game Of Thrones 13:55
Jessi Garver L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W Big Hurt 09:45
John Stein W vs.
Daniel Edwards L Scared Stiff 09:08
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff L vs.
Chris "Coil" Coyle W Scared Stiff 06:52
Kris "Small Berries" Fast L vs.
Andy Cobb W Big Hurt 12:02
Matt "Spark" Groff W vs.
JohnNils Olson L Game Of Thrones 08:07
Melissa Kelly L vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman W Game Of Thrones 07:51
Melissa Schwegel L vs.
Dylan Higgins W Ghostbusters 07:22
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice W Sopranos 12:19
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer W vs.
David Morell L Ghostbusters 11:19
Stefan "STEFan" Novak W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L Game Of Thrones 09:40
Tim Klaus W vs.
Paul "Tall Paul" Kalk L Scared Stiff 15:11
Round 1
Ben "Saucer" Applebaum W vs.
John "Dr. Who?" Martin L Game Of Thrones 11:05
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone L vs.
JohnNils Olson W Scared Stiff 16:04
Greg "Grag" Dunlap W vs.
Jon Jacob L Big Hurt 12:46
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Chris "Coil" Coyle W Ghostbusters 09:18
Tim Klaus W vs.
Dave Dimoff L Sopranos 15:42