Final - Match 2
Phillip Hayden (2) 21 W vs.
Josh Lunsford (5) 17 L 3 19:54
Final
Josh Lunsford (5) 17 L vs.
Phillip Hayden (2) 21 W 1 14:55
Elimination Final
Daymon Dennis (3) 10 L vs.
Phillip Hayden (2) 21 W 2 17:20
Elimination Semi-final
Daymon Dennis (3) 21 W vs.
Terry Mathis (1) 1 L 1 18:13
Winners Final
Josh Lunsford (5) 21 W vs.
Phillip Hayden (2) 13 L 4 19:34
Elimination 6
Johnathan Garloch (7) 10 L vs.
Daymon Dennis (3) 21 W 1 14:48
Terry Mathis (1) 21 W vs.
TJ Miller (8) 1 L 3 08:27
Elimination 5
Johnathan Garloch (7) 21 W vs.
JD Underhill (17) 16 L 4 16:23
Steve Smith (10) 11 L vs.
Terry Mathis (1) 21 W 2 18:08
Winners Semi-finals
Daymon Dennis (3) 17 L vs.
Phillip Hayden (2) 21 W 3 21:59
TJ Miller (8) 6 L vs.
Josh Lunsford (5) 21 W 3 13:56
Elimination 4
Johnathan Garloch (7) 21 W vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (4) 5 L 4 16:49
Kris Crowe (14) 4 L vs.
JD Underhill (17) 21 W 3 12:09
Tandy Barns (12) L vs.
Steve Smith (10) 21 W 2 13:31
Terry Mathis (1) 21 W vs.
Randy Johnson (6) 10 L 1 20:23
Elimination 3
Autumn Bye (11) 9 L vs.
Kris Crowe (14) 21 W 1 14:49
Danny Powers (9) 10 L vs.
Terry Mathis (1) 21 W 1 18:29
Kwinton Stevens (16) 5 L vs.
Johnathan Garloch (7) 21 W 3 15:49
Troy Catlin (13) 9 L vs.
Tandy Barns (12) 21 W 4 15:58
Winners 2
Daymon Dennis (3) 21 W vs.
Randy Johnson (6) 19 L 2 16:21
JD Underhill (17) 9 L vs.
TJ Miller (8) 21 W 2 13:27
Josh Lunsford (5) 21 W vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (4) 9 L 4 10:27
Steve Smith (10) 11 L vs.
Phillip Hayden (2) 21 W 2 22:46
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Troy Catlin (13) W 25:05
(bye) (21) L vs.
Autumn Bye (11) W 06:15
(bye) (23) L vs.
Danny Powers (9) W 14:24
(bye) (25) L vs.
Johnathan Garloch (7) W 14:09
(bye) (27) L vs.
Tandy Barns (12) W 21:17
(bye) (29) L vs.
Kris Crowe (14) W 13:06
Kwinton Stevens (16) 21 W vs.
Cody Englert (18) 10 L 3 16:16
Richard Deckard (15) 2 L vs.
Terry Mathis (1) 21 W 1 09:33
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 52:16
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 52:16
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 52:16
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 52:16
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 52:16
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 52:16
(bye) (32) L vs.
Kwinton Stevens (16) W 03:50
Richard Deckard (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 10:41
Winners 1
Autumn Bye (11) L vs.
Randy Johnson (6) 21 W 2 09:17
Cody Englert (18) 2 L vs.
Phillip Hayden (2) 21 W 2 10:06
Danny Powers (9) 2 L vs.
TJ Miller (8) 21 W 3 10:27
Daymon Dennis (3) 21 W vs.
Kris Crowe (14) L 2 06:44
Johnathan Garloch (7) 8 L vs.
Steve Smith (10) 21 W 4 20:44
Josh Lunsford (5) 21 W vs.
Tandy Barns (12) 8 L 1 10:09
Terry Mathis (1) 16 L vs.
JD Underhill (17) 21 W 4 17:35
Troy Catlin (13) 2 L vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (4) 21 W 3 10:16
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Kris Crowe (14) W 52:16
(bye) (21) L vs.
Tandy Barns (12) W 52:16
(bye) (23) L vs.
Steve Smith (10) W 52:16
(bye) (25) L vs.
TJ Miller (8) W 52:16
(bye) (27) L vs.
Randy Johnson (6) W 52:16
(bye) (29) L vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (4) W 52:16
(bye) (31) L vs.
Phillip Hayden (2) W 52:16
Autumn Bye (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 52:16
Danny Powers (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 52:16
Daymon Dennis (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 52:16
JD Underhill (17) 21 W vs.
Kwinton Stevens (16) 3 L 3 11:17
Johnathan Garloch (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 52:16
Josh Lunsford (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 52:16
Richard Deckard (15) 14 L vs.
Cody Englert (18) 21 W 1 17:58
Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 52:16
Troy Catlin (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 52:16