ACO French Lick MaizeKraze Singles

Updated 11:40am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Terry Mathis (1)
(bye) (32)
JD Underhill (17) 21
3
Kwinton Stevens (16) 3
Danny Powers (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
TJ Miller (8)
Josh Lunsford (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Tandy Barns (12)
Troy Catlin (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Jeff Shepherd Sr (4)
Daymon Dennis (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Kris Crowe (14)
Autumn Bye (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Randy Johnson (6)
Johnathan Garloch (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Steve Smith (10)
Richard Deckard (15) 14
1
Cody Englert (18) 21
(bye) (31)
Phillip Hayden (2)
Terry Mathis (1) 16
A
4
JD Underhill (17) 21
Danny Powers (9) 2
B
3
TJ Miller (8) 21
Josh Lunsford (5) 21
C
1
Tandy Barns (12) 8
Troy Catlin (13) 2
D
3
Jeff Shepherd Sr (4) 21
Daymon Dennis (3) 21
E
2
Kris Crowe (14)
Autumn Bye (11)
F
2
Randy Johnson (6) 21
Johnathan Garloch (7) 8
G
4
Steve Smith (10) 21
Cody Englert (18) 2
H
2
Phillip Hayden (2) 21
JD Underhill (17) 9
I
2
TJ Miller (8) 21
Josh Lunsford (5) 21
J
4
Jeff Shepherd Sr (4) 9
Daymon Dennis (3) 21
K
2
Randy Johnson (6) 19
Steve Smith (10) 11
L
2
Phillip Hayden (2) 21
TJ Miller (8) 6
M
3
Josh Lunsford (5) 21
Daymon Dennis (3) 17
N
3
Phillip Hayden (2) 21
Josh Lunsford (5) 21
O
4
Phillip Hayden (2) 13
Josh Lunsford (5) 17
1
Phillip Hayden (2) 21
Phillip Hayden (2) 21
3
Josh Lunsford (5) 17
Phillip Hayden (2)
(bye) (32)
Kwinton Stevens (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Richard Deckard (15)
(bye) (31)
Kwinton Stevens (16) 21
H
3
Cody Englert (18) 10
(bye) (25)
G
Johnathan Garloch (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Autumn Bye (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Kris Crowe (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Troy Catlin (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Tandy Barns (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Danny Powers (9)
Richard Deckard (15) 2
A
1
Terry Mathis (1) 21
Kwinton Stevens (16) 5
3
Johnathan Garloch (7) 21
Autumn Bye (11) 9
1
Kris Crowe (14) 21
Troy Catlin (13) 9
4
Tandy Barns (12) 21
Danny Powers (9) 10
1
Terry Mathis (1) 21
Johnathan Garloch (7) 21
J
4
Jeff Shepherd Sr (4) 5
Kris Crowe (14) 4
I
3
JD Underhill (17) 21
Tandy Barns (12)
L
2
Steve Smith (10) 21
Terry Mathis (1) 21
K
1
Randy Johnson (6) 10
Johnathan Garloch (7) 21
4
JD Underhill (17) 16
Steve Smith (10) 11
2
Terry Mathis (1) 21
Johnathan Garloch (7) 10
N
1
Daymon Dennis (3) 21
Terry Mathis (1) 21
M
3
TJ Miller (8) 1
Daymon Dennis (3) 21
1
Terry Mathis (1) 1
Daymon Dennis (3) 10
O
2
Phillip Hayden (2) 21
Phillip Hayden (2)

1st

  Phillip Hayden (2)

2nd

  Josh Lunsford (5)

3rd

  Daymon Dennis (3)

4th

  Terry Mathis (1)

5th

  Johnathan Garloch (7)

  TJ Miller (8)

7th

  JD Underhill (17)

  Steve Smith (10)

9th

  Jeff Shepherd Sr (4)

  Kris Crowe (14)

  Tandy Barns (12)

  Randy Johnson (6)

13th

  Kwinton Stevens (16)

  Autumn Bye (11)

  Troy Catlin (13)

  Danny Powers (9)

17th

  Cody Englert (18)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Richard Deckard (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Phillip Hayden (2) 21 W vs.
Josh Lunsford (5) 17 L 3 19:54

Final

Josh Lunsford (5) 17 L vs.
Phillip Hayden (2) 21 W 1 14:55

Elimination Final

Daymon Dennis (3) 10 L vs.
Phillip Hayden (2) 21 W 2 17:20

Elimination Semi-final

Daymon Dennis (3) 21 W vs.
Terry Mathis (1) 1 L 1 18:13

Winners Final

Josh Lunsford (5) 21 W vs.
Phillip Hayden (2) 13 L 4 19:34

Elimination 6

Johnathan Garloch (7) 10 L vs.
Daymon Dennis (3) 21 W 1 14:48

Terry Mathis (1) 21 W vs.
TJ Miller (8) 1 L 3 08:27

Elimination 5

Johnathan Garloch (7) 21 W vs.
JD Underhill (17) 16 L 4 16:23

Steve Smith (10) 11 L vs.
Terry Mathis (1) 21 W 2 18:08

Winners Semi-finals

Daymon Dennis (3) 17 L vs.
Phillip Hayden (2) 21 W 3 21:59

TJ Miller (8) 6 L vs.
Josh Lunsford (5) 21 W 3 13:56

Elimination 4

Johnathan Garloch (7) 21 W vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (4) 5 L 4 16:49

Kris Crowe (14) 4 L vs.
JD Underhill (17) 21 W 3 12:09

Tandy Barns (12) L vs.
Steve Smith (10) 21 W 2 13:31

Terry Mathis (1) 21 W vs.
Randy Johnson (6) 10 L 1 20:23

Elimination 3

Autumn Bye (11) 9 L vs.
Kris Crowe (14) 21 W 1 14:49

Danny Powers (9) 10 L vs.
Terry Mathis (1) 21 W 1 18:29

Kwinton Stevens (16) 5 L vs.
Johnathan Garloch (7) 21 W 3 15:49

Troy Catlin (13) 9 L vs.
Tandy Barns (12) 21 W 4 15:58

Winners 2

Daymon Dennis (3) 21 W vs.
Randy Johnson (6) 19 L 2 16:21

JD Underhill (17) 9 L vs.
TJ Miller (8) 21 W 2 13:27

Josh Lunsford (5) 21 W vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (4) 9 L 4 10:27

Steve Smith (10) 11 L vs.
Phillip Hayden (2) 21 W 2 22:46

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Troy Catlin (13) W 47:09

(bye) (21) L vs.
Autumn Bye (11) W 28:19

(bye) (23) L vs.
Danny Powers (9) W 36:28

(bye) (25) L vs.
Johnathan Garloch (7) W 36:13

(bye) (27) L vs.
Tandy Barns (12) W 43:21

(bye) (29) L vs.
Kris Crowe (14) W 35:10

Kwinton Stevens (16) 21 W vs.
Cody Englert (18) 10 L 3 16:16

Richard Deckard (15) 2 L vs.
Terry Mathis (1) 21 W 1 09:33

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 14:20

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 14:20

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 14:20

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 14:20

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 14:20

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 14:20

(bye) (32) L vs.
Kwinton Stevens (16) W 25:54

Richard Deckard (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 32:45

Winners 1

Autumn Bye (11) L vs.
Randy Johnson (6) 21 W 2 09:17

Cody Englert (18) 2 L vs.
Phillip Hayden (2) 21 W 2 10:06

Danny Powers (9) 2 L vs.
TJ Miller (8) 21 W 3 10:27

Daymon Dennis (3) 21 W vs.
Kris Crowe (14) L 2 06:44

Johnathan Garloch (7) 8 L vs.
Steve Smith (10) 21 W 4 20:44

Josh Lunsford (5) 21 W vs.
Tandy Barns (12) 8 L 1 10:09

Terry Mathis (1) 16 L vs.
JD Underhill (17) 21 W 4 17:35

Troy Catlin (13) 2 L vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (4) 21 W 3 10:16

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Kris Crowe (14) W 14:20

(bye) (21) L vs.
Tandy Barns (12) W 14:20

(bye) (23) L vs.
Steve Smith (10) W 14:20

(bye) (25) L vs.
TJ Miller (8) W 14:20

(bye) (27) L vs.
Randy Johnson (6) W 14:20

(bye) (29) L vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (4) W 14:20

(bye) (31) L vs.
Phillip Hayden (2) W 14:20

Autumn Bye (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 14:20

Danny Powers (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 14:20

Daymon Dennis (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 14:20

JD Underhill (17) 21 W vs.
Kwinton Stevens (16) 3 L 3 11:17

Johnathan Garloch (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 14:20

Josh Lunsford (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 14:20

Richard Deckard (15) 14 L vs.
Cody Englert (18) 21 W 1 17:58

Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 14:20

Troy Catlin (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 14:20

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20