3/15

Updated 7:40pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Blake B Zack (1)
(bye) (16)
Mike A Justin (9)
1
Doug E Shawn (8)
Scot O Joe (5)
4
Bill The Walker (12)
Blake K The Walker (13)
1
Ed Mac Taylor (4)
Kingsbury Walt (3)
4
Kurt Lori R (14)
K Scott Brooke (11)
3
Dan D John R (6)
Robin Rob (7)
2
Charlie Aaron (10)
(bye) (15)
Alana Tim (2)
Blake B Zack (1)
A
3
Mike A Justin (9)
Bill The Walker (12)
B
1
Blake K The Walker (13)
Kingsbury Walt (3)
C
2
Dan D John R (6)
Robin Rob (7)
D
1
Alana Tim (2)
Blake B Zack (1)
E
1
Bill The Walker (12)
Kingsbury Walt (3)
F
3
Robin Rob (7)
Blake B Zack (1)
G
4
Robin Rob (7)
Blake B Zack (1)
2
Bill The Walker (12)
Blake B Zack (1)
(bye) (16)
Doug E Shawn (8)
Scot O Joe (5)
4
Ed Mac Taylor (4)
Kurt Lori R (14)
3
K Scott Brooke (11)
Charlie Aaron (10)
(bye) (15)
Doug E Shawn (8)
D
3
Alana Tim (2)
Scot O Joe (5)
C
4
Dan D John R (6)
K Scott Brooke (11)
B
2
Blake K The Walker (13)
Charlie Aaron (10)
A
1
Mike A Justin (9)
Doug E Shawn (8)
2
Scot O Joe (5)
Blake K The Walker (13)
4
Mike A Justin (9)
Scot O Joe (5)
E
3
Bill The Walker (12)
Mike A Justin (9)
F
2
Kingsbury Walt (3)
Bill The Walker (12)
1
Kingsbury Walt (3)
Bill The Walker (12)
G
2
Robin Rob (7)
Bill The Walker (12)

1st

  Blake B Zack (1)

2nd

  Bill The Walker (12)

3rd

  Robin Rob (7)

4th

  Kingsbury Walt (3)

5th

  Scot O Joe (5)

  Mike A Justin (9)

7th

  Doug E Shawn (8)

  Blake K The Walker (13)

9th

  Alana Tim (2)

  Dan D John R (6)

  K Scott Brooke (11)

  Charlie Aaron (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Ed Mac Taylor (4)

  Kurt Lori R (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Blake B Zack (1) W vs.
Bill The Walker (12) L 2 12:27

Elimination Final

Bill The Walker (12) W vs.
Robin Rob (7) L 2 09:56

Elimination Semi-final

Bill The Walker (12) W vs.
Kingsbury Walt (3) L 1 26:01

Winners Final

Blake B Zack (1) W vs.
Robin Rob (7) L 4 16:45

Elimination 4

Mike A Justin (9) L vs.
Kingsbury Walt (3) W 2 19:41

Scot O Joe (5) L vs.
Bill The Walker (12) W 3 24:46

Elimination 3

Blake K The Walker (13) L vs.
Mike A Justin (9) W 4 24:01

Doug E Shawn (8) L vs.
Scot O Joe (5) W 2 14:40

Winners Semi-finals

Blake B Zack (1) W vs.
Bill The Walker (12) L 1 18:53

Kingsbury Walt (3) L vs.
Robin Rob (7) W 3 19:32

Elimination 2

Charlie Aaron (10) L vs.
Mike A Justin (9) W 1 14:11

Doug E Shawn (8) W vs.
Alana Tim (2) L 3 14:04

K Scott Brooke (11) L vs.
Blake K The Walker (13) W 2 18:03

Scot O Joe (5) W vs.
Dan D John R (6) L 4 29:28

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Doug E Shawn (8) W 19:06

Charlie Aaron (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 29:14

Kurt Lori R (14) L vs.
K Scott Brooke (11) W 3 11:58

Scot O Joe (5) W vs.
Ed Mac Taylor (4) L 4 19:07

Winners 1

Bill The Walker (12) W vs.
Blake K The Walker (13) L 1 16:24

Blake B Zack (1) W vs.
Mike A Justin (9) L 3 14:28

Kingsbury Walt (3) W vs.
Dan D John R (6) L 2 16:29

Robin Rob (7) W vs.
Alana Tim (2) L 1 06:24

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Alana Tim (2) W 12:05

Blake B Zack (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 12:05

Blake K The Walker (13) W vs.
Ed Mac Taylor (4) L 1 12:17

K Scott Brooke (11) L vs.
Dan D John R (6) W 3 14:16

Kingsbury Walt (3) W vs.
Kurt Lori R (14) L 4 14:03

Mike A Justin (9) W vs.
Doug E Shawn (8) L 1 06:52

Robin Rob (7) W vs.
Charlie Aaron (10) L 2 16:52

Scot O Joe (5) L vs.
Bill The Walker (12) W 4 11:15

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20