Final - Match 2
Terry Dawson (1) W vs.
Mark Smothers (4) L 8 00:12
Final
Mark Smothers (4) 18 L vs.
Terry Dawson (1) 21 W 6 39:02
Elimination Final
Terry Dawson (1) 21 W vs.
Bobby Mumper (3) 5 L Kingslayer 14:58
Elimination Semi-final
Allen Wingham (9) 6 L vs.
Terry Dawson (1) 21 W Aco Court2 16:17
Winners Final
Mark Smothers (4) 21 W vs.
Bobby Mumper (3) 11 L Aco Court2 08:34
Elimination 8
Terry Dawson (1) 21 W vs.
Keith Blair (18) 13 L 4 21:04
Terry Mathis (13) 20 L vs.
Allen Wingham (9) 21 W Aco Court2 32:18
Elimination 7
Carl Stenger (21) 6 L vs.
Terry Dawson (1) 21 W 5 16:53
Terry Mathis (13) 21 W vs.
Michael Hochgesang (38) 4 L Kingslayer 15:05
Winners Semi-finals
Allen Wingham (9) 13 L vs.
Mark Smothers (4) 21 W Kingslayer 22:38
Bobby Mumper (3) 21 W vs.
Keith Blair (18) 8 L Taco Court 3 17:04
Elimination 6
Jim Culver (19) 6 L vs.
Terry Dawson (1) 21 W 4 18:57
Kerry Gregory (29) 10 L vs.
Carl Stenger (21) 21 W 6 18:08
Terry Mathis (13) 21 W vs.
Steve Heath (10) 20 L Aco Court2 20:06
Willie Johns (16) 17 L vs.
Michael Hochgesang (38) 21 W 7 24:58
Elimination 5
Bruce Forsee (11) 8 L vs.
Willie Johns (16) 21 W Taco Court 3 16:54
Gene Quilter (24) 11 L vs.
Jim Culver (19) 21 W 6 16:38
Kerry Gregory (29) 21 W vs.
Mike Schaffer (5) 8 L 8 15:53
Terry Mathis (13) 21 W vs.
Michael Harris (28) 11 L Kingslayer 16:50
Winners 3
Bobby Mumper (3) 21 W vs.
Michael Hochgesang (38) 1 L 8 12:20
Carl Stenger (21) 11 L vs.
Mark Smothers (4) 21 W 8 16:03
Steve Heath (10) 19 L vs.
Keith Blair (18) 21 W 6 22:01
Terry Dawson (1) 10 L vs.
Allen Wingham (9) 21 W 15 22:07
Elimination 4
Bruce Forsee (11) 21 W vs.
Jack Stevens (8) L 13 13:21
Dan Deisher (2) L vs.
Terry Mathis (13) 21 W 5 13:05
Dan Grimes (36) 8 L vs.
Willie Johns (16) 21 W 5 20:51
Gene Quilter (24) 21 W vs.
Larry Leech (22) 11 L Aco Court2 15:51
Kerry Gregory (29) 21 W vs.
Dan Oliver (31) 20 L 4 31:05
Kevin Irwin (23) 10 L vs.
Michael Harris (28) 21 W Taco Court 3 19:34
Mike Schaffer (5) 21 W vs.
Steve Stewart (7) 3 L Kingslayer 13:15
Russell Carlisle (17) 14 L vs.
Jim Culver (19) 21 W Aco Court2 26:16
Elimination 3
Claude Miller (12) 15 L vs.
Mike Schaffer (5) 21 W 12 20:14
Dan Deisher (2) 21 W vs.
Michael Tudor (15) 2 L Taco Court 3 23:08
David Vaughan (14) 18 L vs.
Dan Grimes (36) 21 W 7 21:20
James Keown (25) 3 L vs.
Gene Quilter (24) 21 W 5 11:56
Kerry Gregory (29) 21 W vs.
Rick Ogden (20) 11 L 11 13:19
Kevin Irwin (23) 21 W vs.
Phillip Barnett (26) 8 L 15 16:44
Russell Carlisle (17) 21 W vs.
Dennis Wheeler (33) 8 L 7 29:56
Scott Mitchell (6) 10 L vs.
Bruce Forsee (11) 21 W 4 19:36
Winners 2
Allen Wingham (9) 21 W vs.
Jack Stevens (8) L 14 16:15
Bobby Mumper (3) 21 W vs.
Jim Culver (19) 17 L 5 20:40
Keith Blair (18) 21 W vs.
Dan Oliver (31) 10 L Kingslayer 20:42
Larry Leech (22) 10 L vs.
Michael Hochgesang (38) 21 W Kingslayer 19:07
Michael Harris (28) 5 L vs.
Carl Stenger (21) 21 W 12 14:45
Steve Stewart (7) 2 L vs.
Steve Heath (10) 21 W 14 18:16
Terry Dawson (1) 21 W vs.
Willie Johns (16) 7 L 11 19:40
Terry Mathis (13) 17 L vs.
Mark Smothers (4) 21 W Taco Court 3 21:00
Elimination 2
(bye) (41) L vs.
Kevin Irwin (23) W 27:59
(bye) (43) L vs.
Claude Miller (12) W 33:27
(bye) (45) L vs.
David Vaughan (14) W 42:44
(bye) (47) L vs.
Russell Carlisle (17) W 30:23
(bye) (49) L vs.
Michael Tudor (15) W 41:18
(bye) (51) L vs.
Rick Ogden (20) W 28:21
(bye) (53) L vs.
Bruce Forsee (11) W 35:38
(bye) (55) L vs.
Gene Quilter (24) W 33:58
(bye) (57) L vs.
Phillip Barnett (26) W 53:26
Bill Cashmer (32) 10 L vs.
Dan Deisher (2) 21 W Aco Court2 23:00
Charlie Lemond (34) 10 L vs.
Dennis Wheeler (33) 21 W 6 27:14
Dan Grimes (36) 21 W vs.
Randy Johnson (35) 20 L 6 36:18
Randy Jones (30) 10 L vs.
Kerry Gregory (29) 21 W 5 18:38
Ricky Dennis (27) 8 L vs.
Mike Schaffer (5) 21 W 10 19:39
Rolnald Schaefer (39) L vs.
James Keown (25) 21 W 13 15:34
Sammy Ditmore (37) 7 L vs.
Scott Mitchell (6) 21 W 7 08:33
Elimination 1
(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 09:50
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 09:50
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 09:50
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 09:50
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 09:50
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 09:50
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 09:50
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 09:50
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 09:50
(bye) (58) L vs.
Rolnald Schaefer (39) W 39:02
(bye) (60) L vs.
Sammy Ditmore (37) W 29:54
(bye) (62) L vs.
Randy Jones (30) W 05:29
(bye) (64) L vs.
Bill Cashmer (32) W 33:42
Charlie Lemond (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 30:33
Dan Grimes (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 24:24
Ricky Dennis (27) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 30:03
Winners 1
Allen Wingham (9) 21 W vs.
Gene Quilter (24) 10 L 4 20:17
Bobby Mumper (3) 21 W vs.
Randy Johnson (35) 14 L 9 20:18
Bruce Forsee (11) 17 L vs.
Larry Leech (22) 21 W 14 21:45
Carl Stenger (21) 21 W vs.
Claude Miller (12) 9 L 9 19:09
Dan Oliver (31) 21 W vs.
Dan Deisher (2) 8 L Aco Court2 26:39
James Keown (25) L vs.
Jack Stevens (8) 21 W Aco Court2 15:13
Jim Culver (19) 21 W vs.
David Vaughan (14) 13 L Kingslayer 13:37
Kerry Gregory (29) 14 L vs.
Mark Smothers (4) 21 W 7 16:42
Kevin Irwin (23) 7 L vs.
Steve Heath (10) 21 W 5 12:42
Michael Hochgesang (38) 21 W vs.
Scott Mitchell (6) 17 L 15 17:05
Michael Tudor (15) 13 L vs.
Keith Blair (18) 21 W 8 17:48
Mike Schaffer (5) 5 L vs.
Michael Harris (28) 21 W 11 11:10
Russell Carlisle (17) 4 L vs.
Willie Johns (16) 21 W 6 14:47
Steve Stewart (7) 21 W vs.
Phillip Barnett (26) 6 L 4 13:56
Terry Dawson (1) 21 W vs.
Dennis Wheeler (33) L Aco Court2 14:39
Terry Mathis (13) 21 W vs.
Rick Ogden (20) 6 L 10 12:17
Round 1
(bye) (41) L vs.
Gene Quilter (24) W 09:49
(bye) (43) L vs.
Larry Leech (22) W 09:49
(bye) (45) L vs.
Rick Ogden (20) W 09:49
(bye) (47) L vs.
Keith Blair (18) W 09:49
(bye) (49) L vs.
Willie Johns (16) W 09:49
(bye) (51) L vs.
David Vaughan (14) W 09:49
(bye) (53) L vs.
Claude Miller (12) W 09:49
(bye) (55) L vs.
Steve Heath (10) W 09:49
(bye) (57) L vs.
Jack Stevens (8) W 09:49
(bye) (59) L vs.
Scott Mitchell (6) W 09:49
(bye) (61) L vs.
Mark Smothers (4) W 09:49
(bye) (63) L vs.
Dan Deisher (2) W 09:49
Allen Wingham (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 09:49
Bobby Mumper (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 09:49
Bruce Forsee (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 09:49
Carl Stenger (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 09:49
Dan Oliver (31) 21 W vs.
Charlie Lemond (34) 5 L 11 19:00
Dennis Wheeler (33) 21 W vs.
Bill Cashmer (32) 17 L 12 21:33
James Keown (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 09:49
Jim Culver (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 09:49
Kerry Gregory (29) 21 W vs.
Dan Grimes (36) 13 L 13 14:17
Kevin Irwin (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 09:49
Michael Tudor (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 09:49
Mike Schaffer (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 09:49
Randy Johnson (35) 21 W vs.
Randy Jones (30) 16 L 8 23:13
Ricky Dennis (27) 16 L vs.
Michael Hochgesang (38) 21 W Taco Court 3 17:31
Rolnald Schaefer (39) L vs.
Phillip Barnett (26) 21 W 5 10:04
Russell Carlisle (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 09:49
Sammy Ditmore (37) 14 L vs.
Michael Harris (28) 21 W 15 16:53
Steve Stewart (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 09:49
Terry Dawson (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 09:49
Terry Mathis (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 09:49