Black Widow Cornhole Blind Draw @ Savannah River Brewing Company 7.23.21

Updated 7:33am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Aly // Cam
(bye)
Ray Marks
Board #1
Jason Dixon Sr // Tony Hughes
Colleen // Jo Nathan
(bye)
(bye)
Brannon // Dalton
Big Bert // Daniel
(bye)
Jason Dixon Jr // Mike "Mike Mills" Taylor
Board #2
Austin // Tom Sanders
Frank // Greg Rhoden
Board #3
Jeff Swann // Oscar
(bye)
Hunter // Jason Gilbo
Aly // Cam
A
Board #1
Ray Marks
Colleen // Jo Nathan
B
Brannon // Dalton
Big Bert // Daniel
C
Board #2
Austin // Tom Sanders
Frank // Greg Rhoden
D
Board #3
Hunter // Jason Gilbo
Ray Marks
E
Board #2
Colleen // Jo Nathan
Austin // Tom Sanders
F
Board #3
Hunter // Jason Gilbo
Ray Marks
G
Austin // Tom Sanders
Ray Marks
Board #3
Austin // Tom Sanders
Austin // Tom Sanders
Board #2
Ray Marks
Austin // Tom Sanders
(bye)
Jason Dixon Sr // Tony Hughes
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jason Dixon Jr // Mike "Mike Mills" Taylor
Jeff Swann // Oscar
(bye)
Jason Dixon Sr // Tony Hughes
D
Board #1
Frank // Greg Rhoden
(bye)
C
Big Bert // Daniel
Jason Dixon Jr // Mike "Mike Mills" Taylor
B
Brannon // Dalton
Jeff Swann // Oscar
A
Board #2
Aly // Cam
Frank // Greg Rhoden
Board #1
Big Bert // Daniel
Brannon // Dalton
Board #2
Jeff Swann // Oscar
Big Bert // Daniel
E
Board #1
Colleen // Jo Nathan
Brannon // Dalton
F
Board #1
Hunter // Jason Gilbo
Big Bert // Daniel
Board #3
Brannon // Dalton
Big Bert // Daniel
G
Board #1
Austin // Tom Sanders
Austin // Tom Sanders

1st

  Austin // Tom Sanders

2nd

  Ray Marks

3rd

  Big Bert // Daniel

4th

  Brannon // Dalton

5th

  Colleen // Jo Nathan

  Hunter // Jason Gilbo

7th

  Frank // Greg Rhoden

  Jeff Swann // Oscar

9th

  Jason Dixon Sr // Tony Hughes

  Jason Dixon Jr // Mike "Mike Mills" Taylor

  Aly // Cam

Final - Match 2

Austin // Tom Sanders W vs.
Ray Marks L Board #2 01:26:06

Final

Ray Marks L vs.
Austin // Tom Sanders W Board #3 12:17

Elimination Final

Big Bert // Daniel L vs.
Austin // Tom Sanders W Board #1 09:44

Elimination Semi-final

Big Bert // Daniel W vs.
Brannon // Dalton L Board #3 18:54

Winners Final

Ray Marks W vs.
Austin // Tom Sanders L 08:26

Elimination 4

Big Bert // Daniel W vs.
Colleen // Jo Nathan L Board #1 20:45

Brannon // Dalton W vs.
Hunter // Jason Gilbo L Board #1 07:50

Elimination 3

Brannon // Dalton W vs.
Jeff Swann // Oscar L Board #2 16:20

Frank // Greg Rhoden L vs.
Big Bert // Daniel W Board #1 09:05

Winners Semi-finals

Austin // Tom Sanders W vs.
Hunter // Jason Gilbo L Board #3 24:10

Ray Marks W vs.
Colleen // Jo Nathan L Board #2 12:03

Elimination 2

Jason Dixon Jr // Mike "Mike Mills" Taylor L vs.
Brannon // Dalton W 17:03

Jason Dixon Sr // Tony Hughes L vs.
Frank // Greg Rhoden W Board #1 09:25

Jeff Swann // Oscar W vs.
Aly // Cam L Board #2 09:58

Winners 1

Aly // Cam L vs.
Ray Marks W Board #1 08:35

Big Bert // Daniel L vs.
Austin // Tom Sanders W Board #2 09:05

Colleen // Jo Nathan W vs.
Brannon // Dalton L 20:59

Frank // Greg Rhoden L vs.
Hunter // Jason Gilbo W Board #3 11:22

Round 1

Frank // Greg Rhoden W vs.
Jeff Swann // Oscar L Board #3 08:19

Jason Dixon Jr // Mike "Mike Mills" Taylor L vs.
Austin // Tom Sanders W Board #2 07:50

Ray Marks W vs.
Jason Dixon Sr // Tony Hughes L Board #1 08:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20