Peachtree Major Juniors

Updated 4:05am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Matt Stout (1)
(bye) (32)
Matthew Sorrells (17)
17
Xavier Locust (16)
Bert Blackwell (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Michael Avery (8)
Josh Holland (5)
(bye) (28)
Seth Rethford (21)
19
Caleb Randolph (12)
Cody Willis (13)
23
Dylan Hamilton (20)
(bye) (29)
Trevor Kelly (4)
Duncan Clemmer (3)
(bye) (30)
Dayton Webber (19)
20
Matthew Morton (14)
Brandon Jones (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Carter Heafner (6)
Coby Mciver (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Robert Morris Jr (10)
Dakota Stark (15)
24
Trey Albright (18)
(bye) (31)
Ronnie B Hileman (2)
Matt Stout (1)
A
23
Matthew Sorrells (17)
Bert Blackwell (9)
B
21
Michael Avery (8)
Josh Holland (5)
C
21
Caleb Randolph (12)
Cody Willis (13)
D
18
Trevor Kelly (4)
Duncan Clemmer (3)
E
17
Matthew Morton (14)
Brandon Jones (11)
F
22
Carter Heafner (6)
Coby Mciver (7)
G
18
Robert Morris Jr (10)
Trey Albright (18)
H
22
Ronnie B Hileman (2)
Matt Stout (1)
I
24
Bert Blackwell (9)
Josh Holland (5)
J
23
Trevor Kelly (4)
Duncan Clemmer (3)
K
17
Brandon Jones (11)
Coby Mciver (7)
L
19
Ronnie B Hileman (2)
Matt Stout (1)
M
22
Trevor Kelly (4)
Brandon Jones (11)
N
17
Coby Mciver (7)
Trevor Kelly (4)
O
10
Coby Mciver (7)
Trevor Kelly (4)
9
Coby Mciver (7)
Coby Mciver (7)
11
Trevor Kelly (4)
Trevor Kelly (4)
(bye) (32)
Xavier Locust (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Seth Rethford (21)
Dylan Hamilton (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Dayton Webber (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Dakota Stark (15)
(bye) (31)
Xavier Locust (16)
H
20
Trey Albright (18)
(bye) (25)
G
Robert Morris Jr (10)
Seth Rethford (21)
F
24
Carter Heafner (6)
Dylan Hamilton (20)
E
22
Matthew Morton (14)
Dayton Webber (19)
D
21
Cody Willis (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Caleb Randolph (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Michael Avery (8)
Dakota Stark (15)
A
18
Matthew Sorrells (17)
Xavier Locust (16)
19
Robert Morris Jr (10)
Seth Rethford (21)
21
Dylan Hamilton (20)
Dayton Webber (19)
18
Caleb Randolph (12)
Michael Avery (8)
20
Matthew Sorrells (17)
Robert Morris Jr (10)
J
20
Josh Holland (5)
Seth Rethford (21)
I
17
Bert Blackwell (9)
Dayton Webber (19)
L
17
Ronnie B Hileman (2)
Michael Avery (8)
K
23
Duncan Clemmer (3)
Josh Holland (5)
19
Bert Blackwell (9)
Ronnie B Hileman (2)
9
Michael Avery (8)
Bert Blackwell (9)
N
11
Brandon Jones (11)
Ronnie B Hileman (2)
M
9
Matt Stout (1)
Bert Blackwell (9)
11
Matt Stout (1)
Matt Stout (1)
O
9
Coby Mciver (7)
Coby Mciver (7)

1st

  Trevor Kelly (4)

2nd

  Coby Mciver (7)

3rd

  Matt Stout (1)

4th

  Bert Blackwell (9)

5th

  Brandon Jones (11)

  Ronnie B Hileman (2)

7th

  Josh Holland (5)

  Michael Avery (8)

9th

  Robert Morris Jr (10)

  Seth Rethford (21)

  Dayton Webber (19)

  Duncan Clemmer (3)

13th

  Xavier Locust (16)

  Dylan Hamilton (20)

  Caleb Randolph (12)

  Matthew Sorrells (17)

17th

  Trey Albright (18)

  (bye) (25)

  Carter Heafner (6)

  Matthew Morton (14)

  Cody Willis (13)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Dakota Stark (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Coby Mciver (7) L vs.
Trevor Kelly (4) W 11 00:05

Final

Trevor Kelly (4) L vs.
Coby Mciver (7) W 9 29:42

Elimination Final

Matt Stout (1) L vs.
Coby Mciver (7) W 9 22:46

Elimination Semi-final

Bert Blackwell (9) L vs.
Matt Stout (1) W 11 17:09

Winners Final

Trevor Kelly (4) W vs.
Coby Mciver (7) L 10 13:55

Elimination 6

Bert Blackwell (9) W vs.
Brandon Jones (11) L 11 15:01

Ronnie B Hileman (2) L vs.
Matt Stout (1) W 9 11:18

Elimination 5

Josh Holland (5) L vs.
Bert Blackwell (9) W 19 08:48

Ronnie B Hileman (2) W vs.
Michael Avery (8) L 9 14:03

Winners Semi-finals

Brandon Jones (11) L vs.
Coby Mciver (7) W 17 14:09

Matt Stout (1) L vs.
Trevor Kelly (4) W 22 22:22

Elimination 4

Dayton Webber (19) L vs.
Ronnie B Hileman (2) W 17 10:10

Michael Avery (8) W vs.
Duncan Clemmer (3) L 23 09:03

Robert Morris Jr (10) L vs.
Josh Holland (5) W 20 11:43

Seth Rethford (21) L vs.
Bert Blackwell (9) W 17 07:28

Elimination 3

Dayton Webber (19) W vs.
Caleb Randolph (12) L 18 21:33

Michael Avery (8) W vs.
Matthew Sorrells (17) L 20 07:40

Seth Rethford (21) W vs.
Dylan Hamilton (20) L 21 12:48

Xavier Locust (16) L vs.
Robert Morris Jr (10) W 19 14:45

Winners 2

Coby Mciver (7) W vs.
Ronnie B Hileman (2) L 19 10:18

Duncan Clemmer (3) L vs.
Brandon Jones (11) W 17 15:28

Josh Holland (5) L vs.
Trevor Kelly (4) W 23 19:33

Matt Stout (1) W vs.
Bert Blackwell (9) L 24 13:06

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Michael Avery (8) W 11:05

(bye) (25) L vs.
Robert Morris Jr (10) W 15:55

(bye) (27) L vs.
Caleb Randolph (12) W 34:15

Dakota Stark (15) L vs.
Matthew Sorrells (17) W 18 14:13

Dayton Webber (19) W vs.
Cody Willis (13) L 21 16:06

Dylan Hamilton (20) W vs.
Matthew Morton (14) L 22 21:20

Seth Rethford (21) W vs.
Carter Heafner (6) L 24 18:44

Xavier Locust (16) W vs.
Trey Albright (18) L 20 15:43

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 51:26

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 51:27

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 51:27

(bye) (28) L vs.
Seth Rethford (21) W 17:17

(bye) (30) L vs.
Dayton Webber (19) W 21:09

(bye) (32) L vs.
Xavier Locust (16) W 21:19

Dakota Stark (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 13:43

Dylan Hamilton (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 18:03

Winners 1

Bert Blackwell (9) W vs.
Michael Avery (8) L 21 09:07

Brandon Jones (11) W vs.
Carter Heafner (6) L 22 09:10

Coby Mciver (7) W vs.
Robert Morris Jr (10) L 18 14:11

Cody Willis (13) L vs.
Trevor Kelly (4) W 18 18:33

Duncan Clemmer (3) W vs.
Matthew Morton (14) L 17 09:24

Josh Holland (5) W vs.
Caleb Randolph (12) L 21 16:57

Matt Stout (1) W vs.
Matthew Sorrells (17) L 23 14:38

Trey Albright (18) L vs.
Ronnie B Hileman (2) W 22 14:45

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Robert Morris Jr (10) W 51:26

(bye) (25) L vs.
Michael Avery (8) W 51:26

(bye) (27) L vs.
Carter Heafner (6) W 51:26

(bye) (29) L vs.
Trevor Kelly (4) W 51:26

(bye) (31) L vs.
Ronnie B Hileman (2) W 51:26

Bert Blackwell (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 51:26

Brandon Jones (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 51:26

Coby Mciver (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 51:26

Cody Willis (13) W vs.
Dylan Hamilton (20) L 23 17:05

Dakota Stark (15) L vs.
Trey Albright (18) W 24 12:34

Dayton Webber (19) L vs.
Matthew Morton (14) W 20 20:34

Duncan Clemmer (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 51:26

Josh Holland (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 51:26

Matt Stout (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 51:26

Matthew Sorrells (17) W vs.
Xavier Locust (16) L 17 19:57

Seth Rethford (21) L vs.
Caleb Randolph (12) W 19 16:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20