ACO World Championships- World Juniors

Updated 7:18am

None.

Final

Erick Davis (9) vs.
Austin Cameron (1)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Austin Cameron (1)
(bye) (16)
Erick Davis (9) 21
26
Zoe Jolley (8) 3
Jackson Gore (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Isaac Hurt (4)
Jakob Gore (3)
(bye) (14)
Austin Swann (11) 21
27
Tucker Helms (6) 4
Dylan Aufdenberg (7) 21
24
John Worrell (10) 7
(bye) (15)
Spencer Garner (2)
Austin Cameron (1) 4
A
24
Erick Davis (9) 21
Jackson Gore (5) 21
B
25
Isaac Hurt (4) 16
Jakob Gore (3) 21
C
25
Austin Swann (11) 20
Dylan Aufdenberg (7) 21
D
27
Spencer Garner (2) 5
Erick Davis (9) 21
E
26
Jackson Gore (5) 15
Jakob Gore (3) 11
F
25
Dylan Aufdenberg (7) 21
Erick Davis (9) 21
G
24
Dylan Aufdenberg (7) 14
Erick Davis (9)
Austin Cameron (1)
(bye) (16)
Zoe Jolley (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Tucker Helms (6)
John Worrell (10)
(bye) (15)
Zoe Jolley (8) 3
D
27
Spencer Garner (2) 21
(bye) (13)
C
Austin Swann (11)
Tucker Helms (6) 17
B
26
Isaac Hurt (4) 21
John Worrell (10) 4
A
24
Austin Cameron (1) 21
Spencer Garner (2) 21
24
Austin Swann (11) 7
Isaac Hurt (4) 8
27
Austin Cameron (1) 21
Spencer Garner (2) 4
E
24
Jackson Gore (5) 21
Austin Cameron (1) 21
F
25
Jakob Gore (3) 12
Jackson Gore (5)
25
Austin Cameron (1) 21
Austin Cameron (1) 21
G
25
Dylan Aufdenberg (7) 20
Austin Cameron (1)

3rd

  Dylan Aufdenberg (7)

4th

  Jackson Gore (5)

5th

  Spencer Garner (2)

  Jakob Gore (3)

7th

  Austin Swann (11)

  Isaac Hurt (4)

9th

  Zoe Jolley (8)

  (bye) (13)

  Tucker Helms (6)

  John Worrell (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Elimination Final

Austin Cameron (1) 21 W vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg (7) 20 L 25 20:07

Elimination Semi-final

Jackson Gore (5) L vs.
Austin Cameron (1) 21 W 25 12:06

Winners Final

Erick Davis (9) 21 W vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg (7) 14 L 24 11:23

Elimination 4

Austin Cameron (1) 21 W vs.
Jakob Gore (3) 12 L 25 17:22

Spencer Garner (2) 4 L vs.
Jackson Gore (5) 21 W 24 08:40

Elimination 3

Isaac Hurt (4) 8 L vs.
Austin Cameron (1) 21 W 27 14:12

Spencer Garner (2) 21 W vs.
Austin Swann (11) 7 L 24 17:46

Winners Semi-finals

Erick Davis (9) 21 W vs.
Jackson Gore (5) 15 L 26 11:27

Jakob Gore (3) 11 L vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg (7) 21 W 25 18:04

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Austin Swann (11) W 30:38

John Worrell (10) 4 L vs.
Austin Cameron (1) 21 W 24 10:13

Tucker Helms (6) 17 L vs.
Isaac Hurt (4) 21 W 26 13:40

Zoe Jolley (8) 3 L vs.
Spencer Garner (2) 21 W 27 09:05

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 53:00

(bye) (14) L vs.
Tucker Helms (6) W 06:51

(bye) (16) L vs.
Zoe Jolley (8) W 09:06

John Worrell (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 05:14

Winners 1

Austin Cameron (1) 4 L vs.
Erick Davis (9) 21 W 24 07:27

Dylan Aufdenberg (7) 21 W vs.
Spencer Garner (2) 5 L 27 10:17

Jackson Gore (5) 21 W vs.
Isaac Hurt (4) 16 L 25 15:57

Jakob Gore (3) 21 W vs.
Austin Swann (11) 20 L 25 20:06

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Isaac Hurt (4) W 53:00

(bye) (15) L vs.
Spencer Garner (2) W 53:00

Austin Cameron (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 53:00

Austin Swann (11) 21 W vs.
Tucker Helms (6) 4 L 27 13:05

Dylan Aufdenberg (7) 21 W vs.
John Worrell (10) 7 L 24 11:04

Erick Davis (9) 21 W vs.
Zoe Jolley (8) 3 L 26 16:04

Jackson Gore (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 53:00

Jakob Gore (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 53:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20