Round 11
Peter Watt W vs.
Chris Wade L Game of Thrones 08:21
Round 10
Peter Watt L vs.
Chris Wade W Firepower 04:48
Round 9
Peter Watt W vs.
Luke French L AC/DC 16:58
Tim Walle L vs.
Chris Wade W Total Nuclear Annihilation 09:05
Round 8
Jacob Paint L vs.
Luke French W Demolition Man 10:32
Peter Watt W vs.
Chris Wade L Creature from the Black Lagoon 12:20
Tim Walle W vs.
Glen Charles L Paragon 07:37
Round 7
Jacob Paint L vs.
Chris Wade W The Walking Dead 09:31
Oliver Dickson L vs.
Luke French W Doctor Who 14:34
Peter Watt W vs.
Glen Charles L Firepower 05:54
Tim Walle W vs.
Matt Hetherington L Game of Thrones 07:52
Round 6
Ben Bronson L vs.
Oliver Dickson W Firepower 06:52
Chris Wade L vs.
Peter Watt W Demolition Man 13:15
David Clarke L vs.
Matt Hetherington W Paragon 07:05
Glen Charles W vs.
Mitchell Pratt L Rob Zombie 06:35
John Marshall L vs.
Luke French W Creature from the Black Lagoon 13:22
Tim Walle L vs.
Jacob Paint W AC/DC 14:24
Round 5
Ben Bronson L vs.
Jacob Paint W Game of Thrones 11:30
Chris Wade W vs.
Oliver Dickson L Dialed In! 10:10
David Clarke W vs.
Rohan Anderson L Total Nuclear Annihilation 05:57
David Stavleu L vs.
Matt Hetherington W Rob Zombie 09:06
Glen Charles W vs.
Emma Marshall L Creature from the Black Lagoon 08:57
John Marshall W vs.
Jessica DeNardo L Doctor Who 07:48
Luke French L vs.
Tim Walle W Firepower 11:18
Mitchell Pratt W vs.
Hollie Mills L Demolition Man 08:42
Round 4
Chris Wade W vs.
Matt Hetherington L AC/DC 07:36
David Stavleu W vs.
Jamin Jacyb L Total Nuclear Annihilation 10:24
Glen Charles W vs.
Mitchell Setschnjak L Doctor Who 17:03
Hollie Mills L vs.
Oliver Dickson W Cabaret 07:13
Jacob Paint W vs.
Rohan Anderson L Creature from the Black Lagoon 07:32
Jessica DeNardo W vs.
Marty Thompson L Rob Zombie 07:09
John Marshall L vs.
Ben Bronson W Demolition Man 12:42
Josh Richards L vs.
Mitchell Pratt W AC/DC 16:00
Luke French W vs.
Emma Marshall L Dialed In! 12:40
Peter Watt W vs.
Tim Walle L The Walking Dead 10:31
Round 3
Ben Bronson W vs.
Mitchell Pratt L The Walking Dead 11:55
Chris Wade W vs.
Glen Charles L Cabaret 07:46
Emma Marshall W vs.
David Clarke L Firepower 07:05
Jacob Paint W vs.
David James L Dialed In! 14:25
John Marshall W vs.
Marty Thompson L Game of Thrones 07:14
John Morgan AUS L vs.
Jamin Jacyb W Doctor Who 07:23
Josh Richards L vs.
Hollie Mills W Rob Zombie 07:41
Kelly Buxton L vs.
Jessica DeNardo W Creature from the Black Lagoon 11:32
Luke French W vs.
David Stavleu L Paragon 08:09
Matt Hetherington L vs.
Peter Watt W Total Nuclear Annihilation 12:23
Rohan Anderson W vs.
Mitchell Setschnjak L America’s Most Haunted 08:38
Tim Walle W vs.
Oliver Dickson L Demolition Man 12:41
Round 2
Chris Wade W vs.
Rohan Anderson L Rob Zombie 10:27
David James L vs.
Emma Marshall W Doctor Who 08:14
David Stavleu L vs.
Oliver Dickson W America’s Most Haunted 09:07
Glen Charles W vs.
Hollie Mills L Total Nuclear Annihilation 10:07
Jamin Jacyb L vs.
Jacob Paint W Firepower 09:14
Jessica DeNardo L vs.
David Clarke W Demolition Man 08:36
John Morgan AUS L vs.
John Marshall W Paragon 09:49
Josh Richards L vs.
Marty Thompson W The Walking Dead 08:38
Kelly Buxton L vs.
Luke French W Cabaret 05:07
Matt Hetherington W vs.
Ben Bronson L Creature from the Black Lagoon 09:01
Mitchell Setschnjak L vs.
Peter Watt W Game of Thrones 12:05
Tim Walle W vs.
Mitchell Pratt L Dialed In! 08:44
Round 1
David Stavleu W vs.
David James L Creature from the Black Lagoon 09:17
Emma Marshall L vs.
Chris Wade W Paragon 09:08
Hollie Mills W vs.
David Clarke L America’s Most Haunted 14:12
Jessica DeNardo L vs.
Josh Richards W Firepower 12:02
John Marshall L vs.
Tim Walle W Rob Zombie 12:44
John Morgan AUS L vs.
Mitchell Setschnjak W Cabaret 10:30
Luke French L vs.
Glen Charles W AC/DC 12:21
Matt Hetherington W vs.
Jamin Jacyb L The Walking Dead 06:30
Oliver Dickson W vs.
Jacob Paint L Total Nuclear Annihilation 11:13
Peter Watt W vs.
Kelly Buxton L Dialed In! 15:45
Rohan Anderson W vs.
Marty Thompson L Demolition Man 13:42