ACO Cornhole Madness

Updated 6:40pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Michael Byrd (1)
(bye) (16)
Brian Lynn (9) 21
2
Devin Page (8) 7
Coby McIver (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Leslie McIver (4)
David Gardner (3)
(bye) (14)
Dale Stephens (11) 4
1
Nicholas Page (6) 21
Terry Blake (7) 21
3
Jimmy Gerow (10) 9
(bye) (15)
Robbie Davis (2)
Michael Byrd (1) 7
A
1
Brian Lynn (9) 21
Coby McIver (5)
B
2
Leslie McIver (4) 21
David Gardner (3) 6
C
3
Nicholas Page (6) 21
Terry Blake (7) 3
D
2
Robbie Davis (2) 21
Brian Lynn (9) 21
E
3
Leslie McIver (4) 18
Nicholas Page (6) 2
F
2
Robbie Davis (2) 21
Brian Lynn (9) 21
G
3
Robbie Davis (2) 4
Brian Lynn (9) 16
1
Leslie McIver (4) 21
Leslie McIver (4) 8
2
Brian Lynn (9) 21
Brian Lynn (9)
(bye) (16)
Devin Page (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Dale Stephens (11)
Jimmy Gerow (10)
(bye) (15)
Devin Page (8) 3
D
1
Terry Blake (7) 21
(bye) (13)
C
David Gardner (3)
Dale Stephens (11) 21
B
1
Coby McIver (5) 10
Jimmy Gerow (10) 5
A
2
Michael Byrd (1) 21
Terry Blake (7) 12
1
David Gardner (3) 21
Dale Stephens (11) 2
3
Michael Byrd (1) 21
David Gardner (3) 15
E
1
Leslie McIver (4) 21
Michael Byrd (1) 21
F
2
Nicholas Page (6) 8
Leslie McIver (4) 21
3
Michael Byrd (1) 1
Leslie McIver (4) 21
G
2
Robbie Davis (2) 1
Leslie McIver (4)

1st

  Brian Lynn (9)

2nd

  Leslie McIver (4)

3rd

  Robbie Davis (2)

4th

  Michael Byrd (1)

5th

  David Gardner (3)

  Nicholas Page (6)

7th

  Terry Blake (7)

  Dale Stephens (11)

9th

  Devin Page (8)

  (bye) (13)

  Coby McIver (5)

  Jimmy Gerow (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Leslie McIver (4) 8 L vs.
Brian Lynn (9) 21 W 2 00:14

Final

Brian Lynn (9) 16 L vs.
Leslie McIver (4) 21 W 1 15:22

Elimination Final

Leslie McIver (4) 21 W vs.
Robbie Davis (2) 1 L 2 11:47

Elimination Semi-final

Leslie McIver (4) 21 W vs.
Michael Byrd (1) 1 L 3 12:37

Winners Final

Brian Lynn (9) 21 W vs.
Robbie Davis (2) 4 L 3 10:57

Elimination 4

David Gardner (3) 15 L vs.
Leslie McIver (4) 21 W 1 26:01

Michael Byrd (1) 21 W vs.
Nicholas Page (6) 8 L 2 23:23

Elimination 3

Dale Stephens (11) 2 L vs.
Michael Byrd (1) 21 W 3 10:14

Terry Blake (7) 12 L vs.
David Gardner (3) 21 W 1 18:28

Winners Semi-finals

Brian Lynn (9) 21 W vs.
Leslie McIver (4) 18 L 3 18:29

Nicholas Page (6) 2 L vs.
Robbie Davis (2) 21 W 2 09:49

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
David Gardner (3) W 28:49

Dale Stephens (11) 21 W vs.
Coby McIver (5) 10 L 1 09:07

Devin Page (8) 3 L vs.
Terry Blake (7) 21 W 1 11:24

Jimmy Gerow (10) 5 L vs.
Michael Byrd (1) 21 W 2 13:54

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 00:19

(bye) (14) L vs.
Dale Stephens (11) W 10:46

(bye) (16) L vs.
Devin Page (8) W 08:57

Jimmy Gerow (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 11:46

Winners 1

Coby McIver (5) L vs.
Leslie McIver (4) 21 W 2 11:47

David Gardner (3) 6 L vs.
Nicholas Page (6) 21 W 3 15:43

Michael Byrd (1) 7 L vs.
Brian Lynn (9) 21 W 1 13:57

Terry Blake (7) 3 L vs.
Robbie Davis (2) 21 W 2 10:11

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Leslie McIver (4) W 00:19

(bye) (15) L vs.
Robbie Davis (2) W 00:19

Brian Lynn (9) 21 W vs.
Devin Page (8) 7 L 2 08:35

Coby McIver (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 00:19

Dale Stephens (11) 4 L vs.
Nicholas Page (6) 21 W 1 10:10

David Gardner (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 00:18

Michael Byrd (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 00:19

Terry Blake (7) 21 W vs.
Jimmy Gerow (10) 9 L 3 10:54

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20