Round 12
Maka Honig π W vs.
Chris Chinn π² L Tron 24:27
Round 11
Maka Honig π W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Stars 11:18
Round 10
Chris Chinn π² W vs.
Meghan West π½ L Space Shuttle 16:16
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Maka Honig π W Whoa Nellie 2 11:42
Round 9
Maka Honig π W vs.
Matt Lauro π© L Banzai Run 13:23
Meghan West π½ L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Medieval Madness 09:40
Sophie Spickard β½οΈ L vs.
Chris Chinn π² W KISS 19:12
Round 8
Chris Chinn π² W vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» L Twilight Zone 19:41
Hayden McCabeπ L vs.
Sophie Spickard β½οΈ W Medieval Madness 23:37
Maka Honig π L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Dracula 19:22
Meghan West π½ W vs.
Zac Petersen π L Fathom π¬ 08:31
Round 7
Alexa Philbeck π
π» W vs.
John Robinson WA L Whoa Nellie 13:00
Brian Headley L vs.
Alex Singleterry πͺπ½ W Bad Cats 21:49
Maka Honig π W vs.
Hayden McCabeπ L Eight Ball Deluxe 21:02
Matt WattsπΉ L vs.
Zac Petersen π W Medieval Madness 22:30
Meghan West π½ W vs.
Matt Lauro π© L KISS 12:49
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Chris Chinn π² L Fathom π¬ 21:04
Sophie Spickard β½οΈ W vs.
Jared Baldridge L Banzai Run 14:06
Round 6
Alexa Philbeck π
π» L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Space Shuttle 20:01
Brian Headley W vs.
Heather Loudon π© L Taxi 25:35
Chris Chinn π² W vs.
Jordan Semrow L Eight Ball Deluxe 14:10
Dave Stewart π€ L vs.
Alex Singleterry πͺπ½ W Dracula 14:55
Hayden McCabeπ W vs.
Zac Petersen π L Stars 18:41
Jared Baldridge W vs.
Julie Grayπ L Fathom π¬ 14:40
Jesse Mullene L vs.
John Robinson WA W Road Show 19:21
Lauren Aquino πΆ L vs.
Sophie Spickard β½οΈ W Tron 15:15
Matt WattsπΉ W vs.
Travis Echert π L AC DC 17:05
Meghan West π½ L vs.
Maka Honig π W Dragon Fist 13:00
Round 5
Alex Singleterry πͺπ½ W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Eight Ball Deluxe 17:04
Alexa Philbeck π
π» W vs.
Jared Baldridge L Indiana Jones Adventure 18:20
Brian Headley W vs.
Thomas Elliott L Stars 11:46
Chris Chinn π² L vs.
Meghan West π½ W CHEETAH 15:38
Dave Stewart π€ L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Road Show 19:00
Heather Loudon π© W vs.
Sam Snyder L Whoa Nellie 21:02
Jason Walker L vs.
John Robinson WA W Twilight Zone 13:43
Jesse Mullene W vs.
Shawn Chamberlain π© L Medieval Madness 16:50
Jonathan Hawthorne π L vs.
Sophie Spickard β½οΈ W Taxi 14:48
Lauren Aquino πΆ W vs.
Benton Seybold L AC DC 10:47
Matt WattsπΉ L vs.
Hayden McCabeπ W Space Shuttle 15:13
Mitch Anderson L vs.
Jordan Semrow W Dragon Fist 07:42
Travis Echert π L vs.
Matt Lauro π© W Whoa Nellie 2 21:23
Zac Petersen π W vs.
Julie Grayπ L Tron 11:43
Round 4
Alex Singleterry πͺπ½ W vs.
Jack Newton L Medieval Madness 18:23
Benton Seybold W vs.
Mark McClure L Banzai Run 15:10
Chris Chinn π² W vs.
Julie Grayπ L Whoa Nellie 2 22:02
Christine Nguyen L vs.
Sam Snyder W Eight Ball Deluxe 22:42
Daniel Miller π L vs.
John Robinson WA W Bad Cats 19:08
Geoff Simons π L vs.
Thomas Elliott W Tron 14:19
Hayden McCabeπ W vs.
Brian Headley L Dragon Fist 15:12
Jared Baldridge W vs.
Jordan Semrow L Road Show 12:13
Jason Walker L vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» W KISS 14:22
Jesse Mullene W vs.
Hannah Brand L Space Shuttle 10:23
Jonathan Hawthorne π L vs.
Dave Stewart π€ W AC DC 14:15
Lauren Aquino πΆ W vs.
Matt Salmon L Dracula 16:58
Matt Lauro π© W vs.
Mitch Anderson L Whoa Nellie 20:25
Matt WattsπΉ L vs.
Meghan West π½ W Taxi 13:10
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Shawn Chamberlain π© L Radical 20:09
Sophie Spickard β½οΈ W vs.
Jared Gamble L Stars 11:32
Travis Echert π L vs.
Maka Honig π W CHEETAH 22:39
Zac Petersen π W vs.
Heather Loudon π© L Twilight Zone 17:59
Round 3
Alex Singleterry πͺπ½ L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Whoa Nellie 22:39
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Lelah Vaga β° L Bad Cats 11:44
Daniel Miller π L vs.
Benton Seybold W CHEETAH 15:05
Dave Stewart π€ W vs.
Hannah Brand L Dragon Fist 27:32
Erika Harder L vs.
Christine Nguyen W Stars 11:05
Geoff Simons π W vs.
Willam Scott Jordan L Indiana Jones Adventure 22:25
Heather Loudon π© L vs.
Travis Echert π W Dracula 21:19
Jared Baldridge W vs.
Jared Gamble L Space Shuttle 10:25
Jason Walker W vs.
Jesse Mullene L Fathom π¬ 14:49
Julie Grayπ W vs.
Sophie Spickard β½οΈ L Road Show 12:47
Maka Honig π W vs.
Brian Headley L Twilight Zone 22:54
Matt Lauro π© W vs.
Jack Newton L Radical 18:20
Matt Salmon L vs.
Jordan Semrow W Medieval Madness 16:07
Matt WattsπΉ W vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne π L Tron 10:24
Max Stiles π·πΊ L vs.
John Robinson WA W KISS 29:42
Mitch Anderson W vs.
Lauren Aquino πΆ L Whoa Nellie 2 23:34
Sam Snyder L vs.
Hayden McCabeπ W Banzai Run 09:23
Shawn Chamberlain π© L vs.
Meghan West π½ W AC DC 12:44
Thomas Elliott L vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» W Eight Ball Deluxe 22:37
Zac Petersen π L vs.
Chris Chinn π² W Taxi 17:43
Round 2
Alex Singleterry πͺπ½ W vs.
Benton Seybold L Space Shuttle 10:53
Alexa Philbeck π
π» L vs.
Zac Petersen π W Dragon Fist 10:07
Christine Nguyen L vs.
Mitch Anderson W Bad Cats 12:54
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Jordan Semrow W Radical 16:52
Geoff Simons π L vs.
Jesse Mullene W Banzai Run 10:48
Hannah Brand W vs.
Max Stiles π·πΊ L Medieval Madness 13:19
Hayden McCabeπ L vs.
Chris Chinn π² W Road Show 19:02
Heather Loudon π© W vs.
Dave Stewart π€ L Whoa Nellie 2 11:15
Jared Baldridge W vs.
John Robinson WA L CHEETAH 17:05
Jared Gamble L vs.
Travis Echert π W Fathom π¬ 08:44
Jason Walker L vs.
Meghan West π½ W Tron 12:34
Lauren Aquino πΆ L vs.
Brian Headley W Eight Ball Deluxe 10:52
Lelah Vaga β° L vs.
Jack Newton W Whoa Nellie 18:31
Matt Lauro π© L vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne π W Stars 14:28
Matt Salmon L vs.
Julie Grayπ W Twilight Zone 13:18
Sam Snyder L vs.
Matt WattsπΉ W Dracula 13:31
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Erika Harder L Indiana Jones Adventure 11:00
Sophie Spickard β½οΈ W vs.
Mark McClure L AC DC 16:22
Thomas Elliott L vs.
Maka Honig π W Taxi 15:21
Willam Scott Jordan L vs.
Daniel Miller π W KISS 13:55
Round 1
Benton Seybold L vs.
Matt Lauro π© W Dragon Fist 18:27
Christine Nguyen L vs.
Hayden McCabeπ W Tron 10:30
Erika Harder L vs.
Jared Gamble W CHEETAH 17:51
Geoff Simons π L vs.
Zac Petersen π W Radical 17:55
Heather Loudon π© W vs.
Mark McClure L Bad Cats 15:26
Jack Newton L vs.
Thomas Elliott W Twilight Zone 12:57
Jared Baldridge L vs.
Dave Stewart π€ W Eight Ball Deluxe 18:08
Jason Walker W vs.
Max Stiles π·πΊ L Space Shuttle 11:44
Jesse Mullene L vs.
Meghan West π½ W Indiana Jones Adventure 14:06
John Robinson WA L vs.
Chris Chinn π² W Stars 15:03
Jonathan Hawthorne π W vs.
Daniel Miller π L Whoa Nellie 22:32
Jordan Semrow L vs.
Matt WattsπΉ W Whoa Nellie 2 16:55
Julie Grayπ W vs.
Hannah Brand L Dracula 18:06
Lauren Aquino πΆ W vs.
Lelah Vaga β° L KISS 17:33
Matt Salmon W vs.
Alex Singleterry πͺπ½ L Banzai Run 27:32
Mitch Anderson L vs.
Maka Honig π W AC DC 12:24
Sam Snyder W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Taxi 26:13
Shawn Chamberlain π© W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Road Show 12:08
Sophie Spickard β½οΈ L vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» W Fathom π¬ 26:49
Willam Scott Jordan L vs.
Travis Echert π W Medieval Madness 25:04