Lawton

Updated 10:27pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brice // Gabriel
(bye)
Eddie // Rick
Board 2
Bella // Carmen
Spencer // Wendy
Board 1
Carloina // Justin
Missy // Rodney
Board 1
Alex // Jamie
Nana // Tony
(bye)
Jay // Mandy
Board 2
Iris // Todd
Brandon // Daniel
Board 1
Bates // Billy
(bye)
Devon // LJ
Brice // Gabriel
A
Board 2
Eddie // Rick
Carloina // Justin
B
Board 2
Missy // Rodney
Nana // Tony
C
Board 1
Iris // Todd
Bates // Billy
D
Board 3
Devon // LJ
Eddie // Rick
E
Board 1
Missy // Rodney
Nana // Tony
F
Board 2
Bates // Billy
Missy // Rodney
G
Board 3
Bates // Billy
Bates // Billy
Board 3
Missy // Rodney
Bates // Billy
(bye)
Bella // Carmen
Spencer // Wendy
Board 2
Alex // Jamie
(bye)
Jay // Mandy
Brandon // Daniel
(bye)
Bella // Carmen
D
Board 3
Devon // LJ
Alex // Jamie
C
Board 1
Iris // Todd
Jay // Mandy
B
Board 3
Carloina // Justin
Brandon // Daniel
A
Board 1
Brice // Gabriel
Bella // Carmen
Board 3
Alex // Jamie
Carloina // Justin
Board 2
Brandon // Daniel
Alex // Jamie
E
Board 3
Eddie // Rick
Carloina // Justin
F
Board 1
Nana // Tony
Alex // Jamie
Board 2
Carloina // Justin
Alex // Jamie
G
Board 2
Missy // Rodney
Missy // Rodney

1st

  Bates // Billy

2nd

  Missy // Rodney

3rd

  Alex // Jamie

4th

  Carloina // Justin

5th

  Eddie // Rick

  Nana // Tony

7th

  Bella // Carmen

  Brandon // Daniel

9th

  Devon // LJ

  Iris // Todd

  Jay // Mandy

  Brice // Gabriel

13th

  Spencer // Wendy

Final

Bates // Billy W vs.
Missy // Rodney L Board 3 22:46

Elimination Final

Alex // Jamie L vs.
Missy // Rodney W Board 2 09:54

Elimination Semi-final

Alex // Jamie W vs.
Carloina // Justin L Board 2 14:21

Winners Final

Missy // Rodney L vs.
Bates // Billy W Board 3 18:17

Elimination 4

Alex // Jamie W vs.
Eddie // Rick L Board 3 14:52

Carloina // Justin W vs.
Nana // Tony L Board 1 11:45

Elimination 3

Bella // Carmen L vs.
Alex // Jamie W Board 3 17:00

Carloina // Justin W vs.
Brandon // Daniel L Board 2 14:18

Winners Semi-finals

Eddie // Rick L vs.
Missy // Rodney W Board 1 09:53

Nana // Tony L vs.
Bates // Billy W Board 2 08:14

Elimination 2

Alex // Jamie W vs.
Iris // Todd L Board 1 13:57

Bella // Carmen W vs.
Devon // LJ L Board 3 26:53

Brandon // Daniel W vs.
Brice // Gabriel L Board 1 15:48

Jay // Mandy L vs.
Carloina // Justin W Board 3 13:37

Elimination 1

Spencer // Wendy L vs.
Alex // Jamie W Board 2 15:05

Winners 1

Bates // Billy W vs.
Devon // LJ L Board 3 11:15

Brice // Gabriel L vs.
Eddie // Rick W Board 2 14:48

Carloina // Justin L vs.
Missy // Rodney W Board 2 14:09

Nana // Tony W vs.
Iris // Todd L Board 1 21:08

Round 1

Brandon // Daniel L vs.
Bates // Billy W Board 1 16:21

Eddie // Rick W vs.
Bella // Carmen L Board 2 19:12

Jay // Mandy L vs.
Iris // Todd W Board 2 13:30

Missy // Rodney W vs.
Alex // Jamie L Board 1 15:00

Spencer // Wendy L vs.
Carloina // Justin W Board 1 15:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20