Final
Shawn Dugger (2) W vs.
Brian Hocker (5) L Court 2 25:28
Elimination Final
Cody Buck (8) L vs.
Brian Hocker (5) W Court 1 21:47
Elimination Semi-final
Josh Brown (4) L vs.
Cody Buck (8) W Court 3 12:54
Winners Final
Brian Hocker (5) L vs.
Shawn Dugger (2) W Court 1 20:20
Elimination 8
Cody Buck (8) W vs.
Megan Maupin (6) L Court 3 16:15
Josh Brown (4) W vs.
Daniel McClain (1) L Court 2 20:03
Elimination 7
Cody Thacker (46) L vs.
Cody Buck (8) W Court 1 11:37
Josh Brown (4) W vs.
John Woody (17) L Court 2 19:06
Winners Semi-finals
Daniel McClain (1) L vs.
Brian Hocker (5) W Court 3 17:23
Megan Maupin (6) L vs.
Shawn Dugger (2) W Court 4 13:32
Elimination 6
Cody Thacker (46) W vs.
Bobby Rankin (45) L Court 5 18:07
Dylan Dockery (32) L vs.
Cody Buck (8) W Court 8 09:58
John Woody (17) W vs.
Chad Matlock (14) L Court 6 12:06
Josh Brown (4) W vs.
Troy Houser (7) L Court 2 13:01
Elimination 5
Brooke Patterson (26) L vs.
Dylan Dockery (32) W Court 3 16:50
Cody Thacker (46) W vs.
Barry Williams (37) L Court 8 16:59
Josh Brown (4) W vs.
Kerry Gregory (21) L Court 7 13:52
Teddy Partin (9) L vs.
John Woody (17) W Court 2 17:39
Winners 3
Brian Hocker (5) W vs.
Bobby Rankin (45) L Court 1 25:38
Chad Matlock (14) L vs.
Megan Maupin (6) W Court 3 15:23
Daniel McClain (1) W vs.
Cody Buck (8) L Court 5 12:53
Troy Houser (7) L vs.
Shawn Dugger (2) W Court 6 18:10
Elimination 4
Barry Williams (37) W vs.
Randall Poore (42) L Court 7 10:29
Brooke Patterson (26) W vs.
Jeremy Evans (43) L Court 4 18:37
Chase Pendergast (38) L vs.
Teddy Partin (9) W Court 1 14:28
Cody Thacker (46) W vs.
Jeff Snoderly (47) L Court 13 12:14
Dylan Dockery (32) W vs.
Spencer Crawford (3) L Court 5 09:42
Nick Dobbins (19) L vs.
John Woody (17) W Court 2 12:08
Skip Dockery (31) L vs.
Josh Brown (4) W Court 8 12:06
Tiny Barbour (10) L vs.
Kerry Gregory (21) W Court 11 15:16
Elimination 3
Brooke Patterson (26) W vs.
Rick Poore (41) L Court 12 20:09
Bryan Widener (18) L vs.
Dylan Dockery (32) W Court 6 16:09
Chase Pendergast (38) W vs.
Steve Sharp (44) L Court 3 17:18
Mark Ailey (29) L vs.
Cody Thacker (46) W Court 9 16:12
Nick Dobbins (19) W vs.
Brian Widener (30) L Court 11 11:42
Skip Dockery (31) W vs.
Mike Dobbins (15) L Court 4 16:06
Terry Tryon (12) L vs.
Barry Williams (37) W Court 10 18:59
Tiny Barbour (10) W vs.
Tyler Lucas (25) L Court 5 10:40
Winners 2
Bobby Rankin (45) W vs.
Josh Brown (4) L Court 4 12:27
Brian Hocker (5) W vs.
Kerry Gregory (21) L Court 13 21:24
Daniel McClain (1) W vs.
John Woody (17) L Court 8 20:19
Jeff Snoderly (47) L vs.
Shawn Dugger (2) W Court 7 18:46
Jeremy Evans (43) L vs.
Megan Maupin (6) W Court 2 13:05
Spencer Crawford (3) L vs.
Chad Matlock (14) W Court 10 11:28
Teddy Partin (9) L vs.
Cody Buck (8) W Court 12 10:53
Troy Houser (7) W vs.
Randall Poore (42) L Court 1 11:57
Elimination 2
Brooke Patterson (26) W vs.
William West (40) L Court 5 18:59
Bryan Widener (18) W vs.
Jimmy Lowe (16) L Court 9 15:04
Buddy Randolph (24) L vs.
Tiny Barbour (10) W Court 2 16:22
Caleb Randolph (28) L vs.
Chase Pendergast (38) W Court 3 12:05
Cody Thacker (46) W vs.
Brian Goins (13) L Court 4 09:15
David Lucas (22) L vs.
Terry Tryon (12) W Court 8 14:39
David Price (35) L vs.
Mark Ailey (29) W Court 10 15:34
Don Cross (33) L vs.
Skip Dockery (31) W Court 6 09:14
Eddie Graves (48) L vs.
Mike Dobbins (15) W Court 3 05:34
Gary Marlin (20) L vs.
Nick Dobbins (19) W Court 13 08:48
Jenny Hall (23) L vs.
Rick Poore (41) W Court 11 05:45
Larry Melton (34) L vs.
Dylan Dockery (32) W Court 12 18:08
Randy Marler (36) L vs.
Brian Widener (30) W Court 6 10:37
Steve Sharp (44) W vs.
Matt Parsons (11) L Court 1 19:21
Troy Mcgee (27) L vs.
Barry Williams (37) W Court 11 13:14
Tyler Lucas (25) W vs.
Marty Dawson (39) L Court 7 14:08
Elimination 1
(bye) (50) L vs.
Bryan Widener (18) W 44:20
(bye) (52) L vs.
Gary Marlin (20) W 39:46
(bye) (54) L vs.
David Lucas (22) W 37:22
(bye) (56) L vs.
Buddy Randolph (24) W 42:30
(bye) (58) L vs.
Brooke Patterson (26) W 42:24
(bye) (60) L vs.
Caleb Randolph (28) W 36:34
(bye) (62) L vs.
David Price (35) W 40:28
(bye) (64) L vs.
Don Cross (33) W 37:15
Cody Thacker (46) W vs.
(bye) (51) L 42:17
Eddie Graves (48) W vs.
(bye) (49) L 35:35
Jenny Hall (23) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 36:07
Larry Melton (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 48:22
Randy Marler (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 39:42
Steve Sharp (44) W vs.
(bye) (53) L 40:33
Troy Mcgee (27) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 49:59
Tyler Lucas (25) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 58:54
Winners 1
Brian Goins (13) L vs.
Bobby Rankin (45) W Court 7 20:59
Brian Hocker (5) W vs.
Barry Williams (37) L Court 6 21:40
Chase Pendergast (38) L vs.
Megan Maupin (6) W Court 11 07:03
Daniel McClain (1) W vs.
Dylan Dockery (32) L Court 11 12:28
John Woody (17) W vs.
Jimmy Lowe (16) L Court 4 20:03
Kerry Gregory (21) W vs.
Terry Tryon (12) L Court 8 16:39
Mark Ailey (29) L vs.
Josh Brown (4) W Court 9 10:23
Matt Parsons (11) L vs.
Jeremy Evans (43) W Court 10 11:20
Mike Dobbins (15) L vs.
Jeff Snoderly (47) W Court 5 19:22
Nick Dobbins (19) L vs.
Chad Matlock (14) W Court 1 13:51
Randall Poore (42) W vs.
Tiny Barbour (10) L Court 3 18:23
Skip Dockery (31) L vs.
Shawn Dugger (2) W Court 9 14:03
Spencer Crawford (3) W vs.
Brian Widener (30) L Court 10 10:50
Teddy Partin (9) W vs.
Rick Poore (41) L Court 13 14:58
Troy Houser (7) W vs.
Marty Dawson (39) L Court 12 14:58
William West (40) L vs.
Cody Buck (8) W Court 11 07:25
Round 1
(bye) (49) L vs.
Jimmy Lowe (16) W 21:05
(bye) (51) L vs.
Chad Matlock (14) W 21:05
(bye) (53) L vs.
Terry Tryon (12) W 21:05
(bye) (55) L vs.
Tiny Barbour (10) W 21:05
(bye) (57) L vs.
Cody Buck (8) W 21:05
(bye) (59) L vs.
Megan Maupin (6) W 21:05
(bye) (61) L vs.
Josh Brown (4) W 21:05
(bye) (63) L vs.
Shawn Dugger (2) W 21:05
Barry Williams (37) W vs.
Caleb Randolph (28) L Court 2 13:55
Bobby Rankin (45) W vs.
Gary Marlin (20) L Court 9 16:58
Brian Goins (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 21:05
Brian Hocker (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 21:05
Daniel McClain (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 21:05
David Price (35) L vs.
Brian Widener (30) W Court 7 17:28
Don Cross (33) L vs.
Dylan Dockery (32) W Court 10 14:00
Jeff Snoderly (47) W vs.
Bryan Widener (18) L Court 4 20:52
Jenny Hall (23) L vs.
Randall Poore (42) W Court 13 12:27
Jeremy Evans (43) W vs.
David Lucas (22) L Court 11 13:26
John Woody (17) W vs.
Eddie Graves (48) L Court 5 11:25
Kerry Gregory (21) W vs.
Steve Sharp (44) L Court 8 16:09
Mark Ailey (29) W vs.
Randy Marler (36) L Court 3 15:02
Marty Dawson (39) W vs.
Brooke Patterson (26) L Court 6 17:30
Matt Parsons (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 21:05
Mike Dobbins (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 21:05
Nick Dobbins (19) W vs.
Cody Thacker (46) L Court 12 16:59
Rick Poore (41) W vs.
Buddy Randolph (24) L Court 1 16:43
Skip Dockery (31) W vs.
Larry Melton (34) L Court 5 12:42
Spencer Crawford (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 21:05
Teddy Partin (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 21:05
Troy Houser (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 21:05
Troy Mcgee (27) L vs.
Chase Pendergast (38) W Court 13 13:48
Tyler Lucas (25) L vs.
William West (40) W Court 2 22:15