Sidepockets 12/4

Updated 12:03am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Coop // Tony
(bye)
Mike F // Timbo
Audra // Mavis
Roger // Scotty
(bye)
(bye)
Darin E // Nathan
Jason P // Rhonda
(bye)
Heath // Joel
Dave C // Randy
Big Will // Mike T
Bobby // Jamie B
(bye)
Joshua // Loren
Coop // Tony
A
Mike F // Timbo
Roger // Scotty
B
4
Darin E // Nathan
Jason P // Rhonda
C
Dave C // Randy
Bobby // Jamie B
D
4
Joshua // Loren
Coop // Tony
E
Roger // Scotty
Dave C // Randy
F
Bobby // Jamie B
Roger // Scotty
G
Dave C // Randy
Roger // Scotty
4
Darin E // Nathan
Darin E // Nathan
4
Roger // Scotty
Darin E // Nathan
(bye)
Audra // Mavis
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Heath // Joel
Big Will // Mike T
(bye)
Audra // Mavis
D
Joshua // Loren
(bye)
C
Jason P // Rhonda
Heath // Joel
B
Darin E // Nathan
Big Will // Mike T
A
Mike F // Timbo
Audra // Mavis
4
Jason P // Rhonda
Darin E // Nathan
Mike F // Timbo
Audra // Mavis
E
Coop // Tony
Darin E // Nathan
F
Bobby // Jamie B
Coop // Tony
4
Darin E // Nathan
Darin E // Nathan
G
4
Dave C // Randy
Darin E // Nathan

1st

  Darin E // Nathan

2nd

  Roger // Scotty

3rd

  Dave C // Randy

4th

  Coop // Tony

5th

  Audra // Mavis

  Bobby // Jamie B

7th

  Jason P // Rhonda

  Mike F // Timbo

9th

  Joshua // Loren

  Heath // Joel

  Big Will // Mike T

Final - Match 2

Darin E // Nathan W vs.
Roger // Scotty L 4 00:06

Final

Roger // Scotty L vs.
Darin E // Nathan W 4 28:02

Elimination Final

Darin E // Nathan W vs.
Dave C // Randy L 4 19:16

Elimination Semi-finals

Coop // Tony L vs.
Darin E // Nathan W 4 15:16

Winners Final

Roger // Scotty W vs.
Dave C // Randy L 17:56

Elimination 4

Audra // Mavis L vs.
Coop // Tony W 20:15

Darin E // Nathan W vs.
Bobby // Jamie B L 13:56

Elimination 3

Audra // Mavis W vs.
Jason P // Rhonda L 4 21:11

Darin E // Nathan W vs.
Mike F // Timbo L 19:43

Winners Semi-finals

Coop // Tony L vs.
Roger // Scotty W 17:05

Dave C // Randy W vs.
Bobby // Jamie B L 14:18

Elimination 2

Audra // Mavis W vs.
Joshua // Loren L 28:15

Big Will // Mike T L vs.
Mike F // Timbo W 15:06

Heath // Joel L vs.
Darin E // Nathan W 19:34

Winners 1

Bobby // Jamie B W vs.
Joshua // Loren L 4 17:48

Coop // Tony W vs.
Mike F // Timbo L 19:51

Jason P // Rhonda L vs.
Dave C // Randy W 17:39

Roger // Scotty W vs.
Darin E // Nathan L 4 22:12

Round 1

Big Will // Mike T L vs.
Bobby // Jamie B W 21:40

Heath // Joel L vs.
Dave C // Randy W 17:09

Mike F // Timbo W vs.
Audra // Mavis L 13:14

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20