Crew Cup Mar 29th

Updated 7:15am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Team Anthony
(bye)
Team George
Board 4
Team Gino
Team Ty
(bye)
(bye)
Team Harry
Team Dave
(bye)
Team Derek
Board 5
Team Bob
Team Bj
Board 3
Team David C
(bye)
Team Cliff
Team Anthony
A
Board 3
Team George
Team Ty
B
Board 1
Team Harry
Team Dave
C
Board 4
Team Bob
Team Bj
D
Board 7
Team Cliff
Team George
E
Board 7
Team Harry
Team Bob
F
Board 2
Team Bj
Team Harry
G
Board 4
Team Bj
Team Bj
Board 3
Team George
Team George
Board 4
Team Bj
Team George
(bye)
Team Gino
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Team Derek
Team David C
(bye)
Team Gino
D
Board 1
Team Cliff
(bye)
C
Team Dave
Team Derek
B
Board 6
Team Ty
Team David C
A
Board 5
Team Anthony
Team Cliff
Board 6
Team Dave
Team Ty
Board 1
Team Anthony
Team Cliff
E
Board 6
Team George
Team Anthony
F
Board 2
Team Bob
Team George
Board 1
Team Anthony
Team George
G
Board 3
Team Harry
Team George

1st

  Team George

2nd

  Team Bj

3rd

  Team Harry

4th

  Team Anthony

5th

  Team Cliff

  Team Bob

7th

  Team Dave

  Team Ty

9th

  Team Gino

  Team Derek

  Team David C

Final - Match 2

Team George W vs.
Team Bj L Board 4 10:27

Final

Team Bj L vs.
Team George W Board 3 23:00

Elimination Final

Team George W vs.
Team Harry L Board 3 25:01

Elimination Semi-final

Team George W vs.
Team Anthony L Board 1 21:45

Winners Final

Team Harry L vs.
Team Bj W Board 4 39:30

Elimination 4

Team Anthony W vs.
Team Bob L Board 2 21:22

Team Cliff L vs.
Team George W Board 6 16:47

Elimination 3

Team Cliff W vs.
Team Dave L Board 6 16:12

Team Ty L vs.
Team Anthony W Board 1 21:15

Winners Semi-finals

Team Bob L vs.
Team Bj W Board 2 29:34

Team George L vs.
Team Harry W Board 7 50:55

Elimination 2

Team David C L vs.
Team Anthony W Board 5 48:42

Team Derek L vs.
Team Ty W Board 6 44:25

Team Gino L vs.
Team Cliff W Board 1 48:42

Winners 1

Team Anthony L vs.
Team George W Board 3 47:58

Team Bj W vs.
Team Cliff L Board 7 35:44

Team Dave L vs.
Team Bob W Board 4 01:00:59

Team Ty L vs.
Team Harry W Board 1 37:55

Round 1

Team Bj W vs.
Team David C L Board 3 29:17

Team Derek L vs.
Team Bob W Board 5 01:04:42

Team George W vs.
Team Gino L Board 4 41:38

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20