Moose 11 3/3

Updated 12:14pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jason W // Trevis
5
Les // Rob
Shane // Pat
3
Gary // Kevin H
Chipper // Ronnie
1
Ching Chong Bing Bong // James
Frankie // Scott K
2
Lance // Spencer
Eugene // Chris K
4
Harvey// Davie
Cody // Fish
5
Emily // Eric L
Justin // Luke
1
Jessie // Mark S
Don // Matt S
2
Nikki // Stickney
Les // Rob
A
4
Shane // Pat
Ching Chong Bing Bong // James
B
1
Lance // Spencer
Eugene // Chris K
C
3
Cody // Fish
Justin // Luke
D
3
Don // Matt S
Shane // Pat
E
1
Ching Chong Bing Bong // James
Cody // Fish
F
3
Justin // Luke
Shane // Pat
G
1
Justin // Luke
Shane // Pat
4
Ching Chong Bing Bong // James
Shane // Pat
Jason W // Trevis
5
Gary // Kevin H
Chipper // Ronnie
2
Frankie // Scott K
Harvey// Davie
4
Emily // Eric L
Jessie // Mark S
5
Nikki // Stickney
Gary // Kevin H
D
4
Don // Matt S
Chipper // Ronnie
C
2
Eugene // Chris K
Harvey// Davie
B
2
Lance // Spencer
Jessie // Mark S
A
5
Les // Rob
Gary // Kevin H
4
Chipper // Ronnie
Lance // Spencer
3
Les // Rob
Gary // Kevin H
E
2
Ching Chong Bing Bong // James
Lance // Spencer
F
1
Cody // Fish
Ching Chong Bing Bong // James
1
Lance // Spencer
Ching Chong Bing Bong // James
G
1
Justin // Luke
Ching Chong Bing Bong // James

1st

   Shane // Pat

2nd

  Ching Chong Bing Bong // James

3rd

  Justin // Luke

4th

  Lance // Spencer

5th

  Gary // Kevin H

  Cody // Fish

7th

  Chipper // Ronnie

  Les // Rob

9th

  Don // Matt S

   Eugene // Chris K

  Harvey// Davie

  Jessie // Mark S

13th

  Jason W // Trevis

  Frankie // Scott K

  Emily // Eric L

  Nikki // Stickney

Final

Shane // Pat W vs.
Ching Chong Bing Bong // James L 4 22:58

Elimination Final

Ching Chong Bing Bong // James W vs.
Justin // Luke L 1 11:09

Elimination Semi-final

Ching Chong Bing Bong // James W vs.
Lance // Spencer L 1 17:09

Winners Final

Shane // Pat W vs.
Justin // Luke L 1 14:56

Elimination 4

Gary // Kevin H L vs.
Ching Chong Bing Bong // James W 2 14:52

Lance // Spencer W vs.
Cody // Fish L 1 15:17

Elimination 3

Gary // Kevin H W vs.
Chipper // Ronnie L 4 16:32

Lance // Spencer W vs.
Les // Rob L 3 16:34

Winners Semi-finals

Shane // Pat W vs.
Ching Chong Bing Bong // James L 1 24:06

Cody // Fish L vs.
Justin // Luke W 3 13:40

Elimination 2

Chipper // Ronnie W vs.
Eugene // Chris K L 2 08:41

Gary // Kevin H W vs.
Don // Matt S L 4 23:38

Harvey// Davie L vs.
Lance // Spencer W 2 09:19

Jessie // Mark S L vs.
Les // Rob W 5 18:30

Elimination 1

Chipper // Ronnie W vs.
Frankie // Scott K L 2 09:12

Harvey// Davie W vs.
Emily // Eric L L 4 10:21

Jason W // Trevis L vs.
Gary // Kevin H W 5 08:47

Jessie // Mark S W vs.
Nikki // Stickney L 5 14:08

Winners 1

Eugene // Chris K L vs.
Cody // Fish W 3 13:28

Ching Chong Bing Bong // James W vs.
Lance // Spencer L 1 16:52

Justin // Luke W vs.
Don // Matt S L 3 11:04

Les // Rob L vs.
Shane // Pat W 4 13:00

Round 1

Eugene // Chris K W vs.
Harvey// Davie L 4 15:14

Shane // Pat W vs.
Gary // Kevin H L 3 16:25

Chipper // Ronnie L vs.
Ching Chong Bing Bong // James W 1 12:11

Cody // Fish W vs.
Emily // Eric L L 5 12:51

Don // Matt S W vs.
Nikki // Stickney L 2 15:09

Frankie // Scott K L vs.
Lance // Spencer W 2 09:40

Jason W // Trevis L vs.
Les // Rob W 5 11:47

Justin // Luke W vs.
Jessie // Mark S L 1 14:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20