Test

Updated 11:34pm

Final

James Henager vs.
Bob Rosingana Shadow 23:04:15

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Alexander Young
(bye)
Jason Burton
Attack From Mars
Erik Graciosa
Jessica Reinert
(bye)
(bye)
Brian Chesbrough
Jeff Lee
(bye)
(bye)
Adam Gomez
Eric Merchant
(bye)
(bye)
Brandon Rangel
Benjamin Pownall
(bye)
(bye)
Beth Poore
Emma Eichhorn
(bye)
(bye)
Emily LaPatra
Dan MacLane
(bye)
(bye)
Brenna Bechtold
Andy Cobb
(bye)
(bye)
Eden Stamm
Carmen Barone
(bye)
Ian Fridge
Shrek
James Rivelli
Brandon Bras
(bye)
(bye)
Dawnda Durbin
Justin McAllister
(bye)
(bye)
Hayden Harker
Dennis Ayres
(bye)
(bye)
Esther Ahronheim
Dana Valatka
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff Hart
Courtney Lagergren
(bye)
(bye)
Bob Rosingana
Drew Mulkey
(bye)
(bye)
Derek Miazga
Greg Dunlap
Pirates of the Caribbean
Alex Tada
(bye)
Dave Dimoff
Germain Mariolle
(bye)
David Krueger
Spider-Man
Holli Winchell
Eric Hill
(bye)
(bye)
Brett Wolfe
Evan McBride
(bye)
(bye)
Adam Boggs
Brianne Hunt
(bye)
(bye)
David Morell
John Stein
(bye)
(bye)
Breanna Lloyd
Jon Jacob
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff Weston
Cayle George
(bye)
(bye)
Gregory McGill
John Hartman
(bye)
(bye)
John Gimera
Jarrett Gaddy
(bye)
(bye)
Julie Gray
Ethan Jackson
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Coyle
Daniel Rone
(bye)
(bye)
John Fujita
Bo Carlson
(bye)
(bye)
Donnie Guiou
Alex Rivelli
(bye)
(bye)
Casey Minter
Joe Sterkowicz II
(bye)
(bye)
Buddy Smith
Bill Lascher
(bye)
(bye)
James Thompson
Anthony Harris
Doctor Who
Dennis Brenhaug
(bye)
James Henager
Alexander Young
A
Simpsons Pinball Party
Jason Burton
Jessica Reinert
B
Champion Pub
Brian Chesbrough
Jeff Lee
C
Funhouse
Adam Gomez
Eric Merchant
D
South Park
Brandon Rangel
Benjamin Pownall
E
Simpsons Pinball Party
Beth Poore
Emma Eichhorn
F
Bram Stoker’s Dracula
Emily LaPatra
Dan MacLane
G
Red & Ted’s Road Show
Brenna Bechtold
Andy Cobb
H
Indiana Jones
Eden Stamm
Carmen Barone
I
Shadow
James Rivelli
Brandon Bras
J
Simpsons Pinball Party
Dawnda Durbin
Justin McAllister
K
Lord Of The Rings
Hayden Harker
Dennis Ayres
L
Doctor Who
Esther Ahronheim
Dana Valatka
M
Shadow
Jeff Hart
Courtney Lagergren
N
Champion Pub
Bob Rosingana
Drew Mulkey
O
Scared Stiff
Derek Miazga
Greg Dunlap
P
Cirqus Voltaire
Dave Dimoff
Germain Mariolle
Q
Indiana Jones
Holli Winchell
Eric Hill
R
Simpsons Pinball Party
Brett Wolfe
Evan McBride
S
Pirates of the Caribbean
Adam Boggs
Brianne Hunt
T
Scared Stiff
David Morell
John Stein
U
Star Wars Episode 1
Breanna Lloyd
Jon Jacob
V
Funhouse
Jeff Weston
Cayle George
W
Lord Of The Rings
Gregory McGill
John Hartman
X
Eight Ball Champ
John Gimera
Jarrett Gaddy
Y
Lord Of The Rings
Julie Gray
Ethan Jackson
Z
Shrek
Chris Coyle
Daniel Rone
AA
Eight Ball Champ
John Fujita
Bo Carlson
AB
Attack From Mars
Donnie Guiou
Alex Rivelli
AC
Cirqus Voltaire
Casey Minter
Joe Sterkowicz II
AD
Bram Stoker’s Dracula
Buddy Smith
Bill Lascher
AE
Red & Ted’s Road Show
James Thompson
Dennis Brenhaug
AF
Bram Stoker’s Dracula
James Henager
Jason Burton
AG
Shadow
Brian Chesbrough
Adam Gomez
AH
Pirates of the Caribbean
Eric Merchant
Beth Poore
AI
Shrek
Emily LaPatra
Brenna Bechtold
AJ
Theatre of Magic
Eden Stamm
James Rivelli
AK
Funhouse
Brandon Bras
Hayden Harker
AL
Spider-Man
Esther Ahronheim
Dana Valatka
AM
White Water
Bob Rosingana
Derek Miazga
AN
Twilight Zone
Dave Dimoff
Holli Winchell
AO
Scared Stiff
Brett Wolfe
Adam Boggs
AP
Spider-Man
Brianne Hunt
John Stein
AQ
Simpsons Pinball Party
Jeff Weston
Gregory McGill
AR
Scared Stiff
John Gimera
Julie Gray
AS
Champion Pub
Chris Coyle
John Fujita
AT
Funhouse
Donnie Guiou
Casey Minter
AU
Star Wars Episode 1
Joe Sterkowicz II
James Thompson
AV
Indiana Jones
James Henager
Brian Chesbrough
AW
Tales Of The Arabian Nights
Eric Merchant
Beth Poore
AX
Cirqus Voltaire
Brenna Bechtold
Brandon Bras
AY
Shadow
Esther Ahronheim
Bob Rosingana
AZ
Shrek
Dave Dimoff
Holli Winchell
BA
Twilight Zone
Brianne Hunt
Jeff Weston
BB
Star Wars Episode 1
John Gimera
Julie Gray
BC
Sopranos
Donnie Guiou
Joe Sterkowicz II
BD
Red & Ted’s Road Show
James Henager
Eric Merchant
BE
T2: Judgment Day
Brenna Bechtold
Esther Ahronheim
BF
Bram Stoker’s Dracula
Bob Rosingana
Brianne Hunt
BG
Shadow
John Gimera
Donnie Guiou
BH
Cirqus Voltaire
James Henager
Brenna Bechtold
BI
Spider-Man
Bob Rosingana
John Gimera
BJ
South Park
James Henager
Bob Rosingana
BK
Funhouse
James Henager
James Henager
Shadow
Bob Rosingana
(bye)
Erik Graciosa
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ian Fridge
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Alex Tada
(bye)
(bye)
David Krueger
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Anthony Harris
(bye)
Erik Graciosa
AF
South Park
Dennis Brenhaug
(bye)
AE
Bill Lascher
(bye)
AD
Buddy Smith
(bye)
AC
Alex Rivelli
(bye)
AB
Bo Carlson
(bye)
AA
Daniel Rone
(bye)
Z
Ethan Jackson
(bye)
Y
Jarrett Gaddy
Ian Fridge
X
Sopranos
John Hartman
(bye)
W
Cayle George
(bye)
V
Jon Jacob
(bye)
U
Breanna Lloyd
(bye)
T
David Morell
(bye)
S
Evan McBride
(bye)
R
Eric Hill
Alex Tada
Q
Eight Ball Champ
Germain Mariolle
David Krueger
P
White Water
Greg Dunlap
(bye)
O
Drew Mulkey
(bye)
N
Courtney Lagergren
(bye)
M
Jeff Hart
(bye)
L
Dennis Ayres
(bye)
K
Justin McAllister
(bye)
J
Dawnda Durbin
(bye)
I
Carmen Barone
(bye)
H
Andy Cobb
(bye)
G
Dan MacLane
(bye)
F
Emma Eichhorn
(bye)
E
Benjamin Pownall
(bye)
D
Brandon Rangel
(bye)
C
Jeff Lee
(bye)
B
Jessica Reinert
Anthony Harris
A
Red & Ted’s Road Show
Alexander Young
Dennis Brenhaug
Pirates of the Caribbean
Bill Lascher
Buddy Smith
Champion Pub
Alex Rivelli
Bo Carlson
Bram Stoker’s Dracula
Daniel Rone
Ethan Jackson
Shadow
Jarrett Gaddy
Ian Fridge
South Park
Cayle George
Jon Jacob
Indiana Jones
Breanna Lloyd
David Morell
Tales Of The Arabian Nights
Evan McBride
Eric Hill
Shrek
Alex Tada
David Krueger
T2: Judgment Day
Drew Mulkey
Courtney Lagergren
T2: Judgment Day
Jeff Hart
Dennis Ayres
Star Trek: TNG
Justin McAllister
Dawnda Durbin
Lord Of The Rings
Carmen Barone
Andy Cobb
Lord Of The Rings
Dan MacLane
Emma Eichhorn
Red & Ted’s Road Show
Benjamin Pownall
Brandon Rangel
Star Trek: TNG
Jeff Lee
Jessica Reinert
Theatre of Magic
Alexander Young
Bill Lascher
AN
Cirqus Voltaire
Derek Miazga
Alex Rivelli
AM
Bram Stoker’s Dracula
Dana Valatka
Daniel Rone
AL
Tales Of The Arabian Nights
Hayden Harker
Jarrett Gaddy
AK
Twilight Zone
James Rivelli
Cayle George
AJ
Pirates of the Caribbean
Eden Stamm
Breanna Lloyd
AI
Scared Stiff
Emily LaPatra
David Morell
AH
South Park
Adam Gomez
Alex Tada
AG
South Park
Jason Burton
Drew Mulkey
AV
Lord Of The Rings
James Thompson
Courtney Lagergren
AU
Simpsons Pinball Party
Casey Minter
Dennis Ayres
AT
Theatre of Magic
John Fujita
Carmen Barone
AS
Eight Ball Champ
Chris Coyle
Dan MacLane
AR
Theatre of Magic
Gregory McGill
Benjamin Pownall
AQ
Indiana Jones
John Stein
Jeff Lee
AP
Sopranos
Adam Boggs
Alexander Young
AO
South Park
Brett Wolfe
Derek Miazga
Tales Of The Arabian Nights
Dana Valatka
Daniel Rone
Lord Of The Rings
James Rivelli
Eden Stamm
Eight Ball Champ
Breanna Lloyd
Adam Gomez
Theatre of Magic
Jason Burton
James Thompson
Shadow
Casey Minter
John Fujita
Red & Ted’s Road Show
Chris Coyle
Gregory McGill
South Park
John Stein
Adam Boggs
Star Trek: TNG
Brett Wolfe
Dana Valatka
BD
Indiana Jones
Joe Sterkowicz II
James Rivelli
BC
Eight Ball Champ
Julie Gray
Breanna Lloyd
BB
Pirates of the Caribbean
Jeff Weston
Jason Burton
BA
Funhouse
Holli Winchell
Casey Minter
AZ
T2: Judgment Day
Dave Dimoff
Chris Coyle
AY
Scared Stiff
Brandon Bras
John Stein
AX
Spider-Man
Beth Poore
Brett Wolfe
AW
Eight Ball Champ
Brian Chesbrough
Joe Sterkowicz II
Funhouse
Julie Gray
Jeff Weston
Champion Pub
Holli Winchell
Dave Dimoff
Funhouse
Chris Coyle
Beth Poore
Funhouse
Brian Chesbrough
Julie Gray
BF
Shrek
Esther Ahronheim
Holli Winchell
BE
White Water
Eric Merchant
Chris Coyle
BH
Star Trek: TNG
Donnie Guiou
Brian Chesbrough
BG
T2: Judgment Day
Brianne Hunt
Esther Ahronheim
Simpsons Pinball Party
Eric Merchant
Donnie Guiou
White Water
Brianne Hunt
Eric Merchant
BJ
Theatre of Magic
John Gimera
Brianne Hunt 5
BI
Indiana Jones
Brenna Bechtold
John Gimera
Bram Stoker’s Dracula
Brenna Bechtold
Brenna Bechtold
BK
Pirates of the Caribbean
Bob Rosingana
Bob Rosingana

3rd

  Brenna Bechtold

4th

  John Gimera

5th

  Eric Merchant

  Brianne Hunt

7th

  Esther Ahronheim

  Donnie Guiou

9th

  Julie Gray

  Holli Winchell

  Chris Coyle

  Brian Chesbrough

13th

  Joe Sterkowicz II

  Jeff Weston

  Dave Dimoff

  Beth Poore

17th

  Dana Valatka

  James Rivelli

  Breanna Lloyd

  Jason Burton

  Casey Minter

  Brandon Bras

  John Stein

  Brett Wolfe

25th

  Derek Miazga

  Daniel Rone

  Eden Stamm

  Adam Gomez

  James Thompson

  John Fujita

  Gregory McGill

  Adam Boggs

33th

  Bill Lascher

  Alex Rivelli

  Hayden Harker

  Jarrett Gaddy

  Cayle George

  Emily LaPatra

  David Morell

  Alex Tada

  Drew Mulkey

  Courtney Lagergren

  Dennis Ayres

  Carmen Barone

  Dan MacLane

  Benjamin Pownall

  Jeff Lee

  Alexander Young

49th

  Dennis Brenhaug

  Buddy Smith

  Bo Carlson

  Ethan Jackson

  Ian Fridge

  Jon Jacob

  Evan McBride

  Eric Hill

  David Krueger

  Jeff Hart

  Justin McAllister

  Dawnda Durbin

  Andy Cobb

  Emma Eichhorn

  Brandon Rangel

  Jessica Reinert

65th

  Erik Graciosa

  John Hartman

  Germain Mariolle

  Greg Dunlap

  Anthony Harris

Elimination Final

Brenna Bechtold L vs.
Bob Rosingana W Pirates of the Caribbean 00:03

Elimination Semi-final

John Gimera L vs.
Brenna Bechtold W Bram Stoker’s Dracula 00:05

Winners Final

Bob Rosingana L vs.
James Henager W Funhouse 00:07

Elimination 10

Brianne Hunt 5 L vs.
Brenna Bechtold W Indiana Jones 00:03

Eric Merchant L vs.
John Gimera W Theatre of Magic 00:03

Elimination 9

Donnie Guiou L vs.
Brianne Hunt W White Water 00:04

Esther Ahronheim L vs.
Eric Merchant W Simpsons Pinball Party 00:04

Winners Semi-finals

Brenna Bechtold L vs.
Bob Rosingana W Spider-Man 00:12

John Gimera L vs.
James Henager W South Park 00:05

Elimination 8

Brian Chesbrough L vs.
Brianne Hunt W T2: Judgment Day 00:03

Chris Coyle L vs.
Donnie Guiou W Star Trek: TNG 00:05

Holli Winchell L vs.
Eric Merchant W White Water 00:08

Julie Gray L vs.
Esther Ahronheim W Shrek 00:07

Elimination 7

Beth Poore L vs.
Brian Chesbrough W Funhouse 00:05

Dave Dimoff L vs.
Chris Coyle W Funhouse 00:03

Jeff Weston L vs.
Holli Winchell W Champion Pub 00:06

Joe Sterkowicz II L vs.
Julie Gray W Funhouse 00:03

Winners 4

Brianne Hunt L vs.
John Gimera W Shadow 00:11

Donnie Guiou L vs.
James Henager W Cirqus Voltaire 00:09

Eric Merchant L vs.
Brenna Bechtold W T2: Judgment Day 00:05

Esther Ahronheim L vs.
Bob Rosingana W Bram Stoker’s Dracula 00:14

Elimination 6

Breanna Lloyd L vs.
Jeff Weston W Pirates of the Caribbean 00:13

Brett Wolfe L vs.
Brian Chesbrough W Eight Ball Champ 00:06

Casey Minter L vs.
Dave Dimoff W T2: Judgment Day 00:10

Chris Coyle W vs.
Brandon Bras L Scared Stiff 14:02

Dana Valatka L vs.
Joe Sterkowicz II W Indiana Jones 00:07

James Rivelli L vs.
Julie Gray W Eight Ball Champ 00:04

Jason Burton L vs.
Holli Winchell W Funhouse 00:09

John Stein L vs.
Beth Poore W Spider-Man 00:08

Elimination 5

Adam Boggs L vs.
Brett Wolfe W Star Trek: TNG 00:03

Adam Gomez L vs.
Jason Burton W Theatre of Magic 01:11

Daniel Rone L vs.
James Rivelli W Lord Of The Rings 00:08

Derek Miazga L vs.
Dana Valatka W Tales Of The Arabian Nights 00:17

Eden Stamm L vs.
Breanna Lloyd W Eight Ball Champ 00:27

Gregory McGill L vs.
John Stein W South Park 00:19

James Thompson L vs.
Casey Minter W Shadow 00:21

John Fujita L vs.
Chris Coyle W Red & Ted’s Road Show 00:17

Winners 3

Beth Poore L vs.
Brenna Bechtold W Cirqus Voltaire 00:07

Bob Rosingana W vs.
Dave Dimoff L Shrek 00:04

Brandon Bras L vs.
Esther Ahronheim W Shadow 00:02

Brian Chesbrough L vs.
Eric Merchant W Tales Of The Arabian Nights 00:04

Holli Winchell L vs.
Brianne Hunt W Twilight Zone 00:05

Jeff Weston L vs.
John Gimera W Star Wars Episode 1 01:10:37

Joe Sterkowicz II L vs.
James Henager W Red & Ted’s Road Show 01:10:23

Julie Gray L vs.
Donnie Guiou W Sopranos 00:03

Elimination 4

Alex Rivelli L vs.
Dana Valatka W Bram Stoker’s Dracula 01:10:26

Alex Tada L vs.
Jason Burton W South Park 00:05

Alexander Young L vs.
Brett Wolfe W South Park 00:04

Benjamin Pownall L vs.
John Stein W Indiana Jones 00:25

Bill Lascher L vs.
Derek Miazga W Cirqus Voltaire 00:05

Breanna Lloyd W vs.
Emily LaPatra L Scared Stiff 00:19

Carmen Barone L vs.
Chris Coyle W Eight Ball Champ 01:10:35

Cayle George L vs.
Eden Stamm W Pirates of the Caribbean 00:03

Courtney Lagergren L vs.
Casey Minter W Simpsons Pinball Party 00:23

Dan MacLane L vs.
Gregory McGill W Theatre of Magic 00:25

Daniel Rone W vs.
Hayden Harker L Tales Of The Arabian Nights 00:30

David Morell L vs.
Adam Gomez W South Park 00:27

Dennis Ayres L vs.
John Fujita W Theatre of Magic 00:45

Drew Mulkey L vs.
James Thompson W Lord Of The Rings 00:39

Jarrett Gaddy L vs.
James Rivelli W Twilight Zone 00:41

Jeff Lee L vs.
Adam Boggs W Sopranos 00:21

Elimination 3

Andy Cobb L vs.
Dan MacLane W Lord Of The Rings 00:16

Bo Carlson L vs.
Daniel Rone W Bram Stoker’s Dracula 00:18

Brandon Rangel L vs.
Jeff Lee W Star Trek: TNG 00:36

Buddy Smith L vs.
Alex Rivelli W Champion Pub 00:11

Courtney Lagergren W vs.
Jeff Hart L T2: Judgment Day 14:29

David Krueger L vs.
Drew Mulkey W T2: Judgment Day 00:23

David Morell W vs.
Evan McBride L Tales Of The Arabian Nights 00:24

Dawnda Durbin L vs.
Carmen Barone W Lord Of The Rings 00:16

Dennis Ayres W vs.
Justin McAllister L Star Trek: TNG 00:21

Dennis Brenhaug L vs.
Bill Lascher W Pirates of the Caribbean 00:14

Emma Eichhorn L vs.
Benjamin Pownall W Red & Ted’s Road Show 00:40

Eric Hill L vs.
Alex Tada W Shrek 00:38

Ethan Jackson L vs.
Jarrett Gaddy W Shadow 00:43

Ian Fridge L vs.
Cayle George W South Park 00:05

Jessica Reinert L vs.
Alexander Young W Theatre of Magic 00:07

Jon Jacob L vs.
Breanna Lloyd W Indiana Jones 00:34

Winners 2

Adam Boggs L vs.
Brianne Hunt W Spider-Man 00:04

Adam Gomez L vs.
Eric Merchant W Pirates of the Caribbean 00:29

Beth Poore W vs.
Emily LaPatra L Shrek 00:58

Brenna Bechtold W vs.
Eden Stamm L Theatre of Magic 00:53

Casey Minter L vs.
Joe Sterkowicz II W Star Wars Episode 1 00:14

Dana Valatka L vs.
Bob Rosingana W White Water 00:27

Derek Miazga L vs.
Dave Dimoff W Twilight Zone 00:06

Gregory McGill L vs.
John Gimera W Scared Stiff 00:09

Hayden Harker L vs.
Esther Ahronheim W Spider-Man 00:20

Holli Winchell W vs.
Brett Wolfe L Scared Stiff 00:55

James Rivelli L vs.
Brandon Bras W Funhouse 00:25

James Thompson L vs.
James Henager W Indiana Jones 00:59

Jason Burton L vs.
Brian Chesbrough W Shadow 00:10

John Fujita L vs.
Donnie Guiou W Funhouse 00:09

John Stein L vs.
Jeff Weston W Simpsons Pinball Party 00:47

Julie Gray W vs.
Chris Coyle L Champion Pub 00:50

Elimination 2

Alex Tada W vs.
Germain Mariolle L Eight Ball Champ 00:34

Anthony Harris L vs.
Alexander Young W Red & Ted’s Road Show 00:07

David Krueger W vs.
Greg Dunlap L White Water 00:27

Erik Graciosa L vs.
Dennis Brenhaug W South Park 00:12

Ian Fridge W vs.
John Hartman L Sopranos 00:38

Winners 1

Alex Rivelli L vs.
Casey Minter W Cirqus Voltaire 00:05

Alexander Young L vs.
Jason Burton W Simpsons Pinball Party 00:05

Andy Cobb L vs.
Eden Stamm W Indiana Jones 00:09

Benjamin Pownall L vs.
Beth Poore W Simpsons Pinball Party 00:41

Bill Lascher L vs.
James Thompson W Red & Ted’s Road Show 00:55

Bo Carlson L vs.
Donnie Guiou W Attack From Mars 00:27

Brandon Bras W vs.
Dawnda Durbin L Simpsons Pinball Party 00:36

Brianne Hunt W vs.
David Morell L Scared Stiff 00:48

Carmen Barone L vs.
James Rivelli W Shadow 01:09

Cayle George L vs.
Gregory McGill W Lord Of The Rings 00:43

Courtney Lagergren L vs.
Bob Rosingana W Champion Pub 00:28

Dan MacLane L vs.
Brenna Bechtold W Red & Ted’s Road Show 00:15

Dana Valatka W vs.
Jeff Hart L Shadow 00:23

Daniel Rone L vs.
John Fujita W Eight Ball Champ 00:07

Dennis Ayres L vs.
Esther Ahronheim W Doctor Who 00:19

Dennis Brenhaug L vs.
James Henager W Bram Stoker’s Dracula 00:25

Drew Mulkey L vs.
Derek Miazga W Scared Stiff 00:34

Emma Eichhorn L vs.
Emily LaPatra W Bram Stoker’s Dracula 00:03

Eric Hill L vs.
Brett Wolfe W Simpsons Pinball Party 00:36

Eric Merchant W vs.
Brandon Rangel L South Park 00:45

Ethan Jackson L vs.
Chris Coyle W Shrek 00:51

Evan McBride L vs.
Adam Boggs W Pirates of the Caribbean 00:23

Germain Mariolle L vs.
Holli Winchell W Indiana Jones 00:21

Greg Dunlap L vs.
Dave Dimoff W Cirqus Voltaire 00:45

Jarrett Gaddy L vs.
Julie Gray W Lord Of The Rings 00:16

Jeff Lee L vs.
Adam Gomez W Funhouse 00:25

Jessica Reinert L vs.
Brian Chesbrough W Champion Pub 00:53

Joe Sterkowicz II W vs.
Buddy Smith L Bram Stoker’s Dracula 00:41

John Hartman L vs.
John Gimera W Eight Ball Champ 00:39

John Stein W vs.
Breanna Lloyd L Star Wars Episode 1 00:48

Jon Jacob L vs.
Jeff Weston W Funhouse 01:06

Justin McAllister L vs.
Hayden Harker W Lord Of The Rings 00:47

Round 1

Anthony Harris L vs.
Dennis Brenhaug W Doctor Who 00:44

David Krueger L vs.
Holli Winchell W Spider-Man 00:40

Greg Dunlap W vs.
Alex Tada L Pirates of the Caribbean 00:32

Ian Fridge L vs.
James Rivelli W Shrek 00:42

Jason Burton W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Attack From Mars 03:51:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20