TCL NTX B Doubles 3/10

Updated 3:12am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Nando/Will
(bye)
Andrews/Taylor Deleon
Court 1
Joe Arrington/Brittany Arrington
Stone/Collier
Court 2
Gann/Rogge
Michale Gage/Preston Wilder
Court 2
Bobby Fink/Matt Martinez
Damren/Stuart
(bye)
Winschel/Blake Deleon
Court 3
Tina/Betty
Krumwiede/Abdella
BG/Roy Boland
(bye)
Johnny Seymour/Donnie Greer
Nando/Will
A
Andrews/Taylor Deleon
Gann/Rogge
B
Court 1
Bobby Fink/Matt Martinez
Damren/Stuart
C
Court 3
Winschel/Blake Deleon
Krumwiede/Abdella
D
Johnny Seymour/Donnie Greer
Nando/Will
E
Bobby Fink/Matt Martinez
Winschel/Blake Deleon
F
Court 2
Johnny Seymour/Donnie Greer
Bobby Fink/Matt Martinez
G
Court 2
Johnny Seymour/Donnie Greer
Bobby Fink/Matt Martinez
Court 1
Johnny Seymour/Donnie Greer
Bobby Fink/Matt Martinez
(bye)
Joe Arrington/Brittany Arrington
Stone/Collier
Court 2
Michale Gage/Preston Wilder
(bye)
Tina/Betty
BG/Roy Boland
(bye)
Joe Arrington/Brittany Arrington
D
Court 2
Krumwiede/Abdella
Michale Gage/Preston Wilder
C
Court 3
Damren/Stuart
Tina/Betty
B
Court 1
Gann/Rogge
BG/Roy Boland
A
Andrews/Taylor Deleon
Krumwiede/Abdella
Court 3
Damren/Stuart
Tina/Betty
Court 1
BG/Roy Boland
Damren/Stuart
E
Nando/Will
Tina/Betty
F
Court 1
Winschel/Blake Deleon
Nando/Will
Court 1
Winschel/Blake Deleon
Nando/Will
G
Court 1
Johnny Seymour/Donnie Greer
Johnny Seymour/Donnie Greer

1st

  Bobby Fink/Matt Martinez

2nd

  Johnny Seymour/Donnie Greer

3rd

  Nando/Will

4th

  Winschel/Blake Deleon

5th

  Damren/Stuart

  Tina/Betty

7th

  Krumwiede/Abdella

  BG/Roy Boland

9th

  Joe Arrington/Brittany Arrington

  Michale Gage/Preston Wilder

  Gann/Rogge

  Andrews/Taylor Deleon

13th

  Stone/Collier

Final

Bobby Fink/Matt Martinez W vs.
Johnny Seymour/Donnie Greer L Court 1 01:09:56

Elimination Final

Nando/Will L vs.
Johnny Seymour/Donnie Greer W Court 1 14:57

Elimination Semi-final

Nando/Will W vs.
Winschel/Blake Deleon L Court 1 20:16

Winners Final

Bobby Fink/Matt Martinez W vs.
Johnny Seymour/Donnie Greer L Court 2 33:03

Elimination 4

Damren/Stuart L vs.
Nando/Will W 18:46

Tina/Betty L vs.
Winschel/Blake Deleon W Court 1 16:57

Elimination 3

Krumwiede/Abdella L vs.
Damren/Stuart W Court 3 14:43

Tina/Betty W vs.
BG/Roy Boland L Court 1 29:16

Winners Semi-finals

Nando/Will L vs.
Bobby Fink/Matt Martinez W 20:58

Winschel/Blake Deleon L vs.
Johnny Seymour/Donnie Greer W Court 2 37:21

Elimination 2

BG/Roy Boland W vs.
Andrews/Taylor Deleon L 14:17

Joe Arrington/Brittany Arrington L vs.
Krumwiede/Abdella W Court 2 12:43

Michale Gage/Preston Wilder L vs.
Damren/Stuart W Court 3 12:52

Tina/Betty W vs.
Gann/Rogge L Court 1 18:08

Elimination 1

Stone/Collier L vs.
Michale Gage/Preston Wilder W Court 2 16:50

Winners 1

Damren/Stuart L vs.
Winschel/Blake Deleon W Court 3 36:15

Gann/Rogge L vs.
Bobby Fink/Matt Martinez W Court 1 27:12

Krumwiede/Abdella L vs.
Johnny Seymour/Donnie Greer W 39:11

Nando/Will W vs.
Andrews/Taylor Deleon L 30:43

Round 1

Andrews/Taylor Deleon W vs.
Joe Arrington/Brittany Arrington L Court 1 27:34

Krumwiede/Abdella W vs.
BG/Roy Boland L 26:31

Michale Gage/Preston Wilder L vs.
Bobby Fink/Matt Martinez W Court 2 18:33

Stone/Collier L vs.
Gann/Rogge W Court 2 27:35

Winschel/Blake Deleon W vs.
Tina/Betty L Court 3 32:38

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20