Final
Tyler Poythress/Jamie Graham W vs.
Ryan Duke/Chris Duke L 2 18:20
Elimination Final
Leslie McIver/Derek Fatiger L vs.
Ryan Duke/Chris Duke W 6 24:06
Elimination Semi-final
Leslie McIver/Derek Fatiger W vs.
Holden Hales/Michael Avery L 5 11:58
Winners Final
Tyler Poythress/Jamie Graham W vs.
Ryan Duke/Chris Duke L 3 16:47
Elimination 6
Holden Hales/Michael Avery W vs.
Sport Williams/ Bobby Morris Jr L 5 10:52
Leslie McIver/Derek Fatiger W vs.
Richard Personious/Michael Arrington Jr (Altec) L 2 10:03
Elimination 5
Holden Hales/Michael Avery W vs.
Stephen Bolen/Kenny Neal L 5 18:17
Leslie McIver/Derek Fatiger W vs.
Zack Morris/Tyson Collins (Altec) L 6 09:44
Winners Semi-finals
Ryan Duke/Chris Duke W vs.
Richard Personious/Michael Arrington Jr (Altec) L 6 13:43
Sport Williams/ Bobby Morris Jr L vs.
Tyler Poythress/Jamie Graham W 3 11:14
Elimination 4
Holden Hales/Michael Avery W vs.
Robby Clayton/John Clayton L 6 05:06
Patty James/Gary Johnson L vs.
Leslie McIver/Derek Fatiger W 4 11:46
Scott Hamrick/Eric Lemi L vs.
Stephen Bolen/Kenny Neal W 5 11:54
Zack Morris/Tyson Collins (Altec) W vs.
Cary Lunsford/Tanner Lunsford L 3 17:53
Elimination 3
David Goss/John Goss (Altec) L vs.
Patty James/Gary Johnson W 4 06:01
Doug Branch and Jay Karsner (Altec) L vs.
Holden Hales/Michael Avery W 2 11:56
Jason Hobgood/Kevin Pendergrass(Altec) L vs.
Scott Hamrick/Eric Lemi W 5 11:23
Zack Morris/Tyson Collins (Altec) W vs.
Michael Leonard/Tank Williams L 1 10:01
Winners 2
Robby Clayton/John Clayton L vs.
Richard Personious/Michael Arrington Jr (Altec) W 4 08:11
Ryan Duke/Chris Duke W vs.
Stephen Bolen/Kenny Neal L 6 12:19
Sport Williams/ Bobby Morris Jr W vs.
Cary Lunsford/Tanner Lunsford L 1 06:36
Tyler Poythress/Jamie Graham W vs.
Leslie McIver/Derek Fatiger L 2 11:16
Elimination 2
Jason Hobgood/Kevin Pendergrass(Altec) W vs.
Dominick Pompi/Zach Davis (Altec) L 5 15:03
Jeff Grissom/Will Hamlett(Altec) L vs.
Scott Hamrick/Eric Lemi W 5 10:41
John Stallings/Nate Carpenter (Altec) L vs.
Doug Branch and Jay Karsner (Altec) W 2 08:12
Joseph Emory/Clarito Salvador (Altec) L vs.
David Goss/John Goss (Altec) W 1 06:55
Michael Leonard/Tank Williams W vs.
Koty Glover/Mark Glover L 3 09:24
Patty James/Gary Johnson W vs.
Cory Barnes/Dave Murray L 4 06:30
William Currin/Joshua Currin (Altec) L vs.
Holden Hales/Michael Avery W 2 06:05
Zack Morris/Tyson Collins (Altec) W vs.
Trent Philpott/Joseph Sharpe (Altec) L 1 06:50
Elimination 1
Jason Hobgood/Kevin Pendergrass(Altec) W vs.
Josh Cooke/Chris Pennell (Altec) L 4 16:54
Jeremy Hamlett/Trevor Barbour (Altec) L vs.
Michael Leonard/Tank Williams W 6 15:20
Kim Harris/Timmy Hamlett L vs.
Patty James/Gary Johnson W 3 07:07
William Currin/Joshua Currin (Altec) W vs.
Carl Avant/Mike Faulkner (Altec) L 5 11:12
Zack Morris/Tyson Collins (Altec) W vs.
Shayne Wilkinson/Dillon Fain L 6 09:00
Winners 1
David Goss/John Goss (Altec) L vs.
Richard Personious/Michael Arrington Jr (Altec) W 3 12:13
Dominick Pompi/Zach Davis (Altec) L vs.
Cary Lunsford/Tanner Lunsford W 1 17:24
Doug Branch and Jay Karsner (Altec) L vs.
Leslie McIver/Derek Fatiger W 5 12:42
Holden Hales/Michael Avery L vs.
Tyler Poythress/Jamie Graham W 2 23:41
Koty Glover/Mark Glover L vs.
Ryan Duke/Chris Duke W 6 09:07
Robby Clayton/John Clayton W vs.
Cory Barnes/Dave Murray L 3 11:22
Scott Hamrick/Eric Lemi L vs.
Sport Williams/ Bobby Morris Jr W 4 07:11
Stephen Bolen/Kenny Neal W vs.
Trent Philpott/Joseph Sharpe (Altec) L 1 06:03
Round 1
Cary Lunsford/Tanner Lunsford W vs.
Patty James/Gary Johnson L 2 13:20
David Goss/John Goss (Altec) W vs.
Jeff Grissom/Will Hamlett(Altec) L 1 09:27
Doug Branch and Jay Karsner (Altec) W vs.
Jeremy Hamlett/Trevor Barbour (Altec) L 3 12:46
Holden Hales/Michael Avery W vs.
Zack Morris/Tyson Collins (Altec) L 4 12:46
John Stallings/Nate Carpenter (Altec) L vs.
Ryan Duke/Chris Duke W 6 07:36
Joseph Emory/Clarito Salvador (Altec) L vs.
Sport Williams/ Bobby Morris Jr W 5 06:31
Josh Cooke/Chris Pennell (Altec) L vs.
Cory Barnes/Dave Murray W 5 15:18
Kim Harris/Timmy Hamlett L vs.
Dominick Pompi/Zach Davis (Altec) W 6 11:24
Leslie McIver/Derek Fatiger W vs.
Michael Leonard/Tank Williams L 1 08:44
Robby Clayton/John Clayton W vs.
Jason Hobgood/Kevin Pendergrass(Altec) L 2 10:53
Trent Philpott/Joseph Sharpe (Altec) W vs.
Carl Avant/Mike Faulkner (Altec) L 4 15:35
Tyler Poythress/Jamie Graham W vs.
Shayne Wilkinson/Dillon Fain L 3 06:39
William Currin/Joshua Currin (Altec) L vs.
Stephen Bolen/Kenny Neal W 1 05:19