TCL Signature #4 Tier One Singles

Updated 11:43pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ernest Herrera (1)
14
Jeremy Leuwerke (32)
Fernando Castaneda (17)
13
Mike Murray (16)
James Sledge (9)
17
Chase Hunter (24)
Tristan Janca (25)
14
Nick Knabe (8)
Buddy Beaird (5)
12
Grant Upchurch (28)
Peyton Welch (21)
15
Jeremy Oconnell (12)
Kirk Martin (13)
15
Dan Rogge (20)
Matt Zonker (29)
10
Kenneth Wright (4)
Justin Bennett (3)
17
John Brady (30)
Chris Collier (19)
11
Justin Winschel (14)
Steve Stowe (11)
12
Cj West (22)
Logan West (27)
9
Troy Lobdell (6)
Cody Saxon (7)
9
Jim Abdella (26)
Brian Parker (23)
16
Frank Stocton (10)
Cory Gann (15)
10
Craig Conser (18)
Wyatt Musgrove (31)
13
Greg Kilmer (2)
Ernest Herrera (1)
A
9
Mike Murray (16)
Chase Hunter (24)
B
11
Nick Knabe (8)
Grant Upchurch (28)
C
16
Jeremy Oconnell (12)
Dan Rogge (20)
D
14
Kenneth Wright (4)
John Brady (30)
E
11
Justin Winschel (14)
Steve Stowe (11)
F
10
Logan West (27)
Cody Saxon (7)
G
14
Frank Stocton (10)
Cory Gann (15)
H
17
Greg Kilmer (2)
Ernest Herrera (1)
I
16
Nick Knabe (8)
Jeremy Oconnell (12)
J
13
Kenneth Wright (4)
Justin Winschel (14)
K
15
Steve Stowe (11)
Frank Stocton (10)
L
9
Greg Kilmer (2)
Ernest Herrera (1)
M
15
Kenneth Wright (4)
Justin Winschel (14)
N
12
Greg Kilmer (2)
Ernest Herrera (1)
O
11
Greg Kilmer (2)
Greg Kilmer (2)
8
Justin Winschel (14)
Greg Kilmer (2)
Jeremy Leuwerke (32)
15
Fernando Castaneda (17)
James Sledge (9)
10
Tristan Janca (25)
Buddy Beaird (5)
9
Peyton Welch (21)
Kirk Martin (13)
11
Matt Zonker (29)
Justin Bennett (3)
16
Chris Collier (19)
Cj West (22)
13
Troy Lobdell (6)
Jim Abdella (26)
13
Brian Parker (23)
Craig Conser (18)
12
Wyatt Musgrove (31)
Fernando Castaneda (17)
H
17
Cory Gann (15)
Tristan Janca (25)
G
10
Cody Saxon (7)
Peyton Welch (21)
F
9
Logan West (27)
Matt Zonker (29)
E
11
John Brady (30)
Chris Collier (19)
D
14
Dan Rogge (20)
Cj West (22)
C
17
Grant Upchurch (28)
Brian Parker (23)
B
8
Chase Hunter (24)
Craig Conser (18)
A
12
Mike Murray (16)
Cory Gann (15)
15
Cody Saxon (7)
Logan West (27)
10
Matt Zonker (29)
Dan Rogge (20)
8
Grant Upchurch (28)
Chase Hunter (24)
16
Craig Conser (18)
Cory Gann (15)
J
14
Jeremy Oconnell (12)
Logan West (27)
I
17
Nick Knabe (8)
Grant Upchurch (28)
L
10
Frank Stocton (10)
Chase Hunter (24)
K
13
Steve Stowe (11)
Jeremy Oconnell (12)
8
Logan West (27)
Grant Upchurch (28)
9
Steve Stowe (11)
Logan West (27)
N
14
Justin Winschel (14)
Grant Upchurch (28)
M
11
Kenneth Wright (4)
Justin Winschel (14)
13
Grant Upchurch (28)
Justin Winschel (14)
O
10
Ernest Herrera (1)
Justin Winschel (14)

1st

  Greg Kilmer (2)

2nd

  Justin Winschel (14)

3rd

  Ernest Herrera (1)

4th

  Grant Upchurch (28)

5th

  Logan West (27)

  Kenneth Wright (4)

7th

  Jeremy Oconnell (12)

  Steve Stowe (11)

9th

  Cory Gann (15)

  Nick Knabe (8)

  Frank Stocton (10)

  Chase Hunter (24)

13th

  Cody Saxon (7)

  Matt Zonker (29)

  Dan Rogge (20)

  Craig Conser (18)

17th

  Fernando Castaneda (17)

  Tristan Janca (25)

  Peyton Welch (21)

  John Brady (30)

  Chris Collier (19)

  Cj West (22)

  Brian Parker (23)

  Mike Murray (16)

25th

  Jeremy Leuwerke (32)

  James Sledge (9)

  Buddy Beaird (5)

  Kirk Martin (13)

  Justin Bennett (3)

  Troy Lobdell (6)

  Jim Abdella (26)

  Wyatt Musgrove (31)

Final

Greg Kilmer (2) W vs.
Justin Winschel (14) L 8 00:08

Elimination Final

Justin Winschel (14) W vs.
Ernest Herrera (1) L 10 18:58

Elimination Semi-final

Justin Winschel (14) W vs.
Grant Upchurch (28) L 13 16:34

Winners Final

Ernest Herrera (1) L vs.
Greg Kilmer (2) W 11 12:45

Elimination 6

Grant Upchurch (28) W vs.
Kenneth Wright (4) L 11 24:55

Logan West (27) L vs.
Justin Winschel (14) W 14 11:26

Elimination 5

Grant Upchurch (28) W vs.
Steve Stowe (11) L 9 13:07

Jeremy Oconnell (12) L vs.
Logan West (27) W 8 18:40

Winners Semi-finals

Ernest Herrera (1) W vs.
Kenneth Wright (4) L 15 17:20

Justin Winschel (14) L vs.
Greg Kilmer (2) W 12 12:22

Elimination 4

Chase Hunter (24) L vs.
Steve Stowe (11) W 13 16:27

Cory Gann (15) L vs.
Jeremy Oconnell (12) W 14 24:00

Grant Upchurch (28) W vs.
Frank Stocton (10) L 10 14:23

Logan West (27) W vs.
Nick Knabe (8) L 17 20:41

Elimination 3

Chase Hunter (24) W vs.
Craig Conser (18) L 16 16:09

Cory Gann (15) W vs.
Cody Saxon (7) L 15 11:51

Dan Rogge (20) L vs.
Grant Upchurch (28) W 8 10:21

Logan West (27) W vs.
Matt Zonker (29) L 10 21:21

Winners 2

Ernest Herrera (1) W vs.
Nick Knabe (8) L 16 13:07

Frank Stocton (10) L vs.
Greg Kilmer (2) W 9 18:14

Jeremy Oconnell (12) L vs.
Kenneth Wright (4) W 13 22:48

Justin Winschel (14) W vs.
Steve Stowe (11) L 15 19:34

Elimination 2

Brian Parker (23) L vs.
Chase Hunter (24) W 8 28:43

Chris Collier (19) L vs.
Dan Rogge (20) W 14 20:40

Cj West (22) L vs.
Grant Upchurch (28) W 17 19:20

Craig Conser (18) W vs.
Mike Murray (16) L 12 15:46

Fernando Castaneda (17) L vs.
Cory Gann (15) W 17 15:57

Matt Zonker (29) W vs.
John Brady (30) L 11 20:06

Peyton Welch (21) L vs.
Logan West (27) W 9 12:45

Tristan Janca (25) L vs.
Cody Saxon (7) W 10 16:43

Elimination 1

Buddy Beaird (5) L vs.
Peyton Welch (21) W 9 09:10

Cj West (22) W vs.
Troy Lobdell (6) L 13 18:52

Craig Conser (18) W vs.
Wyatt Musgrove (31) L 12 26:46

James Sledge (9) L vs.
Tristan Janca (25) W 10 13:43

Jeremy Leuwerke (32) L vs.
Fernando Castaneda (17) W 15 14:49

Jim Abdella (26) L vs.
Brian Parker (23) W 13 19:45

Justin Bennett (3) L vs.
Chris Collier (19) W 16 16:40

Kirk Martin (13) L vs.
Matt Zonker (29) W 11 08:38

Winners 1

Chase Hunter (24) L vs.
Nick Knabe (8) W 11 10:10

Cody Saxon (7) L vs.
Frank Stocton (10) W 14 18:07

Cory Gann (15) L vs.
Greg Kilmer (2) W 17 17:07

Dan Rogge (20) L vs.
Kenneth Wright (4) W 14 11:19

Ernest Herrera (1) W vs.
Mike Murray (16) L 9 14:24

Grant Upchurch (28) L vs.
Jeremy Oconnell (12) W 16 23:02

John Brady (30) L vs.
Justin Winschel (14) W 11 17:21

Steve Stowe (11) W vs.
Logan West (27) L 10 11:45

Round 1

Brian Parker (23) L vs.
Frank Stocton (10) W 16 16:00

Buddy Beaird (5) L vs.
Grant Upchurch (28) W 12 21:20

Chris Collier (19) L vs.
Justin Winschel (14) W 11 20:40

Cody Saxon (7) W vs.
Jim Abdella (26) L 9 17:57

Cory Gann (15) W vs.
Craig Conser (18) L 10 12:24

Ernest Herrera (1) W vs.
Jeremy Leuwerke (32) L 14 08:18

Fernando Castaneda (17) L vs.
Mike Murray (16) W 13 13:05

James Sledge (9) L vs.
Chase Hunter (24) W 17 19:09

Justin Bennett (3) L vs.
John Brady (30) W 17 17:25

Kirk Martin (13) L vs.
Dan Rogge (20) W 15 20:24

Logan West (27) W vs.
Troy Lobdell (6) L 9 12:07

Matt Zonker (29) L vs.
Kenneth Wright (4) W 10 20:33

Peyton Welch (21) L vs.
Jeremy Oconnell (12) W 15 15:34

Steve Stowe (11) W vs.
Cj West (22) L 12 14:54

Tristan Janca (25) L vs.
Nick Knabe (8) W 14 13:57

Wyatt Musgrove (31) L vs.
Greg Kilmer (2) W 13 15:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20