Final - Match 2
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 1 08:19
Final
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 1 09:49
Elimination Final
Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 1 14:45
Elimination Semi-final
Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 2 11:19
Winners Final
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 1 10:02
Elimination 6
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 4 14:26
Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 3 12:33
Elimination 5
Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 5 14:39
Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 3 11:44
Winners Semi-finals
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 2 12:07
Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 5 12:48
Elimination 4
Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 6 13:15
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 4 11:37
Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 7 14:41
Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 3 15:45
Elimination 3
Christmann, Gundel W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 6 12:47
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 3 11:25
Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 8 11:20
Westphal, Susanne L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 4 20:09
Winners 2
Christmann, Uwe W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 6 11:03
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 5 16:23
Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 7 10:23
Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 2 22:38
Elimination 2
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Walter, Thomas L Shufflebahn 3 17:06
Lenert, Petra L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 8 13:04
Opitz, Julia L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 1 12:10
Winners 1
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Westphal, Susanne L Shufflebahn 5 14:57
Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 7 12:42
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 1 12:08
Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 2 16:24
Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 1 13:02
Skeide, Michael L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 7 11:38
Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 2 12:12
Walter, Thomas L vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth W Shufflebahn 8 19:34
Round 1
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 6 16:01
Lenert, Petra L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 4 13:30
Opitz, Julia L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 3 13:31