Thursday Night PCB

Updated 11:42pm

Elimination 4

Jeff/ Kyle vs.
Paul/ Whittany Board 3 04:12:05

Elimination 5

Byron/ Shannon vs.
Belt/ S Obryan Board 2 04:04:30

Dj/ Donnie vs.
Brain/ Bug Dog Board 6 04:06:56

Winners 3

Obrain/ Jefferson vs.
Adam/ Charlie Board 1 04:11:23

Shane/ Mike vs.
Crank/ Clark Board 4 04:09:30

Tanner/Kat vs.
Kregg/Johnnie Board 5 04:04:59

Elimination 5

Blaze/ Blake vs.
Reese/ Larry

Winners 3

Mt Boys vs.
Vaughn/ Martinez

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Paul/ Whittany
(bye)
Stephanie/ Darren
Board 4
Swafford/ Smith
Daniel/ Katlynn
(bye)
(bye)
Tanner/Kat
Abe/ Terry
(bye)
(bye)
Ed R/ James S
Ed/ Derrick
(bye)
(bye)
Kregg/Johnnie
Belt/ S Obryan
(bye)
(bye)
Steve/ Danny
Shane/ Mike
(bye)
(bye)
Tim/ Heath
Rodin/ Brittany
(bye)
(bye)
Crank/ Clark
Blaze/ Blake
(bye)
(bye)
Byron/ Shannon
Armstrongs
(bye)
(bye)
Brain/ Bug Dog
Obrain/ Jefferson
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff/ Kyle
Dj/ Donnie
(bye)
(bye)
Dartyl/ Dic
Phil/ Ricky
(bye)
(bye)
Adam/ Charlie
Mt Boys
(bye)
(bye)
Reese/ Larry
Josh/ Chris
(bye)
(bye)
Loco
Vaughn/ Martinez
(bye)
(bye)
Ricky/ Eric B
Lynda/ Christy
Board 3
Burnette
(bye)
Tom/Jimmy
Paul/ Whittany
A
Board 6
Stephanie/ Darren
Daniel/ Katlynn
B
Board 6
Tanner/Kat
Abe/ Terry
C
Board 2
Ed R/ James S
Ed/ Derrick
D
Board 1
Kregg/Johnnie
Belt/ S Obryan
E
Board 4
Steve/ Danny
Shane/ Mike
F
Board 6
Tim/ Heath
Rodin/ Brittany
G
Board 3
Crank/ Clark
Blaze/ Blake
H
Board 5
Byron/ Shannon
Armstrongs
I
Board 3
Brain/ Bug Dog
Obrain/ Jefferson
J
Board 2
Jeff/ Kyle
Dj/ Donnie
K
Board 5
Dartyl/ Dic
Phil/ Ricky
L
Board 3
Adam/ Charlie
Mt Boys
M
Board 3
Reese/ Larry
Josh/ Chris
N
Board 1
Loco
Vaughn/ Martinez
O
Board 2
Ricky/ Eric B
Lynda/ Christy
P
Board 5
Tom/Jimmy
Paul/ Whittany
Q
Board 4
Tanner/Kat
Ed R/ James S
R
Board 6
Kregg/Johnnie
Steve/ Danny
S
Board 1
Shane/ Mike
Crank/ Clark
T
Board 2
Blaze/ Blake
Brain/ Bug Dog
U
Board 4
Obrain/ Jefferson
Dj/ Donnie
V
Board 2
Adam/ Charlie
Mt Boys
W
Board 4
Josh/ Chris
Vaughn/ Martinez
X
Board 6
Lynda/ Christy
Tanner/Kat
Y
Board 5
Kregg/Johnnie
Shane/ Mike
Z
Board 4
Crank/ Clark
Obrain/ Jefferson
AA
Board 1
Adam/ Charlie
Mt Boys
AB
Vaughn/ Martinez
AC
AD
AE
(bye)
Swafford/ Smith
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Burnette
(bye)
Swafford/ Smith
P
Board 5
Tom/Jimmy
(bye)
O
Ricky/ Eric B
(bye)
N
Loco
(bye)
M
Reese/ Larry
(bye)
L
Phil/ Ricky
(bye)
K
Dartyl/ Dic
(bye)
J
Jeff/ Kyle
(bye)
I
Armstrongs
(bye)
H
Byron/ Shannon
(bye)
G
Rodin/ Brittany
(bye)
F
Tim/ Heath
(bye)
E
Belt/ S Obryan
(bye)
D
Ed/ Derrick
(bye)
C
Abe/ Terry
(bye)
B
Daniel/ Katlynn
Burnette
A
Board 6
Stephanie/ Darren
Tom/Jimmy
Board 3
Ricky/ Eric B
Loco
Board 2
Reese/ Larry
Phil/ Ricky
Board 1
Dartyl/ Dic
Jeff/ Kyle
Board 5
Armstrongs
Byron/ Shannon
Board 3
Rodin/ Brittany
Tim/ Heath
Board 1
Belt/ S Obryan
Ed/ Derrick
Board 5
Abe/ Terry
Daniel/ Katlynn
Board 3
Stephanie/ Darren
Tom/Jimmy
T
Board 4
Blaze/ Blake
Reese/ Larry
S
Board 6
Steve/ Danny
Phil/ Ricky
R
Board 3
Ed R/ James S
Jeff/ Kyle
Q
Board 3
Paul/ Whittany
Byron/ Shannon
X
Board 2
Lynda/ Christy
Belt/ S Obryan
W
Board 5
Josh/ Chris
Ed/ Derrick
V
Board 4
Dj/ Donnie
Stephanie/ Darren
U
Board 1
Brain/ Bug Dog
Blaze/ Blake
Reese/ Larry
Ed R/ James S
Byron/ Shannon
Board 2
Belt/ S Obryan
Dj/ Donnie
Board 6
Brain/ Bug Dog
AB
AA
Z
Y
AC
AD
AE

17th

  Tom/Jimmy

  Steve/ Danny

  Phil/ Ricky

  Lynda/ Christy

  Josh/ Chris

  Ed/ Derrick

  Stephanie/ Darren

25th

  Ricky/ Eric B

  Loco

  Dartyl/ Dic

  Armstrongs

  Rodin/ Brittany

  Tim/ Heath

  Abe/ Terry

  Daniel/ Katlynn

33th

  Swafford/ Smith

  Burnette

Elimination 4

Belt/ S Obryan W vs.
Josh/ Chris L Board 5 18:07

Byron/ Shannon W vs.
Lynda/ Christy L Board 2 14:31

Ed/ Derrick L vs.
Dj/ Donnie W Board 4 11:21

Phil/ Ricky L vs.
Ed R/ James S W Board 3 14:10

Reese/ Larry W vs.
Steve/ Danny L Board 6 24:20

Stephanie/ Darren L vs.
Brain/ Bug Dog W Board 1 14:15

Tom/Jimmy L vs.
Blaze/ Blake W Board 4 11:46

Elimination 3

Byron/ Shannon W vs.
Rodin/ Brittany L Board 3 00:11

Daniel/ Katlynn L vs.
Stephanie/ Darren W Board 3 24:52

Ed/ Derrick W vs.
Abe/ Terry L Board 5 15:08

Jeff/ Kyle W vs.
Armstrongs L Board 5 22:42

Loco L vs.
Reese/ Larry W Board 2 11:33

Phil/ Ricky W vs.
Dartyl/ Dic L Board 1 21:00

Tim/ Heath L vs.
Belt/ S Obryan W Board 1 20:59

Tom/Jimmy W vs.
Ricky/ Eric B L Board 3 20:57

Winners 2

Brain/ Bug Dog L vs.
Obrain/ Jefferson W Board 4 12:50

Crank/ Clark W vs.
Blaze/ Blake L Board 2 13:16

Dj/ Donnie L vs.
Adam/ Charlie W Board 2 19:48

Ed R/ James S L vs.
Kregg/Johnnie W Board 6 19:30

Mt Boys W vs.
Josh/ Chris L Board 4 24:28

Paul/ Whittany L vs.
Tanner/Kat W Board 4 13:53

Steve/ Danny L vs.
Shane/ Mike W Board 1 13:20

Vaughn/ Martinez W vs.
Lynda/ Christy L Board 6 23:14

Elimination 2

Burnette L vs.
Stephanie/ Darren W Board 6 07:24

Swafford/ Smith L vs.
Tom/Jimmy W Board 5 17:46

Winners 1

Abe/ Terry L vs.
Ed R/ James S W Board 2 20:43

Armstrongs L vs.
Brain/ Bug Dog W Board 3 12:58

Belt/ S Obryan L vs.
Steve/ Danny W Board 4 20:07

Blaze/ Blake W vs.
Byron/ Shannon L Board 5 09:58

Daniel/ Katlynn L vs.
Tanner/Kat W Board 6 12:18

Dj/ Donnie W vs.
Dartyl/ Dic L Board 5 11:46

Ed/ Derrick L vs.
Kregg/Johnnie W Board 1 20:29

Josh/ Chris W vs.
Loco L Board 1 20:34

Lynda/ Christy W vs.
Tom/Jimmy L Board 5 21:51

Mt Boys W vs.
Reese/ Larry L Board 3 06:28

Obrain/ Jefferson W vs.
Jeff/ Kyle L Board 2 11:34

Paul/ Whittany W vs.
Stephanie/ Darren L Board 6 14:26

Phil/ Ricky L vs.
Adam/ Charlie W Board 3 13:47

Rodin/ Brittany L vs.
Crank/ Clark W Board 3 04:42

Shane/ Mike W vs.
Tim/ Heath L Board 6 14:09

Vaughn/ Martinez W vs.
Ricky/ Eric B L Board 2 17:56

Round 1

Lynda/ Christy W vs.
Burnette L Board 3 09:23

Stephanie/ Darren W vs.
Swafford/ Smith L Board 4 22:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20