ACO Doubles (Fairdale, Ky.)

Updated 12:46pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (1)
(bye) (16)
Zach Pardue & Trent Shields (9) 21
3
Clifton Whitmer & Tara Whitmer (8) 10
Doug Kehs & Tommy Clark (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Garret Schneider & Shannon Sheehan (4)
Brad Smith & Randy Smith (3)
(bye) (14)
Bryce Phillips & Hunter Johnson (11) 21
1
David Roundtree & James Keown (6) 10
Ryan Hart & Jake Richardson (7) 5
2
Chase Lackey & Brandon Cutsinger (10) 21
(bye) (15)
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (2)
Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (1) 21
A
2
Zach Pardue & Trent Shields (9) 2
Doug Kehs & Tommy Clark (5) 21
B
2
Garret Schneider & Shannon Sheehan (4) 11
Brad Smith & Randy Smith (3) 12
C
3
Bryce Phillips & Hunter Johnson (11) 21
Chase Lackey & Brandon Cutsinger (10) 11
D
1
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (2) 21
Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (1) 21
E
2
Doug Kehs & Tommy Clark (5) 10
Bryce Phillips & Hunter Johnson (11) 1
F
3
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (2) 21
Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (1) 15
G
2
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (2) 21
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (2) 21
2
Chase Lackey & Brandon Cutsinger (10) 19
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (2)
(bye) (16)
Clifton Whitmer & Tara Whitmer (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
David Roundtree & James Keown (6)
Ryan Hart & Jake Richardson (7)
(bye) (15)
Clifton Whitmer & Tara Whitmer (8) 9
D
3
Chase Lackey & Brandon Cutsinger (10) 21
(bye) (13)
C
Brad Smith & Randy Smith (3)
David Roundtree & James Keown (6) 17
B
2
Garret Schneider & Shannon Sheehan (4) 21
Ryan Hart & Jake Richardson (7) 21
A
1
Zach Pardue & Trent Shields (9) 6
Chase Lackey & Brandon Cutsinger (10) 21
1
Brad Smith & Randy Smith (3) 3
Garret Schneider & Shannon Sheehan (4) 21
3
Ryan Hart & Jake Richardson (7) 13
Chase Lackey & Brandon Cutsinger (10) 21
E
1
Doug Kehs & Tommy Clark (5)
Garret Schneider & Shannon Sheehan (4) 21
F
1
Bryce Phillips & Hunter Johnson (11)
Chase Lackey & Brandon Cutsinger (10) 21
3
Garret Schneider & Shannon Sheehan (4) 7
Chase Lackey & Brandon Cutsinger (10) 21
G
3
Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (1) 13
Chase Lackey & Brandon Cutsinger (10)

1st

  Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (2)

2nd

  Chase Lackey & Brandon Cutsinger (10)

3rd

  Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (1)

4th

  Garret Schneider & Shannon Sheehan (4)

5th

  Doug Kehs & Tommy Clark (5)

  Bryce Phillips & Hunter Johnson (11)

7th

  Brad Smith & Randy Smith (3)

  Ryan Hart & Jake Richardson (7)

9th

  Clifton Whitmer & Tara Whitmer (8)

  (bye) (13)

  David Roundtree & James Keown (6)

  Zach Pardue & Trent Shields (9)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (2) 21 W vs.
Chase Lackey & Brandon Cutsinger (10) 19 L 2 19:22

Elimination Final

Chase Lackey & Brandon Cutsinger (10) 21 W vs.
Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (1) 13 L 3 18:34

Elimination Semi-final

Chase Lackey & Brandon Cutsinger (10) 21 W vs.
Garret Schneider & Shannon Sheehan (4) 7 L 3 00:23

Winners Final

Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (1) 15 L vs.
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (2) 21 W 2 21:06

Elimination 4

Chase Lackey & Brandon Cutsinger (10) 21 W vs.
Doug Kehs & Tommy Clark (5) L 1 12:10

Garret Schneider & Shannon Sheehan (4) 21 W vs.
Bryce Phillips & Hunter Johnson (11) L 1 10:30

Elimination 3

Chase Lackey & Brandon Cutsinger (10) 21 W vs.
Brad Smith & Randy Smith (3) 3 L 1 13:56

Garret Schneider & Shannon Sheehan (4) 21 W vs.
Ryan Hart & Jake Richardson (7) 13 L 3 18:30

Winners Semi-finals

Bryce Phillips & Hunter Johnson (11) 1 L vs.
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (2) 21 W 3 12:09

Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (1) 21 W vs.
Doug Kehs & Tommy Clark (5) 10 L 2 10:30

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Brad Smith & Randy Smith (3) W 51:24

Clifton Whitmer & Tara Whitmer (8) 9 L vs.
Chase Lackey & Brandon Cutsinger (10) 21 W 3 10:10

David Roundtree & James Keown (6) 17 L vs.
Garret Schneider & Shannon Sheehan (4) 21 W 2 16:48

Ryan Hart & Jake Richardson (7) 21 W vs.
Zach Pardue & Trent Shields (9) 6 L 1 12:30

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 13:31

(bye) (14) L vs.
David Roundtree & James Keown (6) W 31:52

(bye) (16) L vs.
Clifton Whitmer & Tara Whitmer (8) W 32:50

Ryan Hart & Jake Richardson (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 26:09

Winners 1

Brad Smith & Randy Smith (3) 12 L vs.
Bryce Phillips & Hunter Johnson (11) 21 W 3 18:32

Chase Lackey & Brandon Cutsinger (10) 11 L vs.
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (2) 21 W 1 17:41

Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (1) 21 W vs.
Zach Pardue & Trent Shields (9) 2 L 2 06:34

Doug Kehs & Tommy Clark (5) 21 W vs.
Garret Schneider & Shannon Sheehan (4) 11 L 2 14:29

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Garret Schneider & Shannon Sheehan (4) W 13:31

(bye) (15) L vs.
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (2) W 13:31

Brad Smith & Randy Smith (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 13:31

Bryce Phillips & Hunter Johnson (11) 21 W vs.
David Roundtree & James Keown (6) 10 L 1 18:18

Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 13:31

Doug Kehs & Tommy Clark (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 13:31

Ryan Hart & Jake Richardson (7) 5 L vs.
Chase Lackey & Brandon Cutsinger (10) 21 W 2 12:25

Zach Pardue & Trent Shields (9) 21 W vs.
Clifton Whitmer & Tara Whitmer (8) 10 L 3 19:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20