MMRMA 2018

Updated 12:50am

Final

Brian Harnos / Mike Reddy vs.
Melanie / Chris Roose Court 3 06:24:38

None.

Kelly Elmore / Jimmy Kennedy
(bye)
Kalyn / Brendan Best
Greg / Christine Vliestra
Scott / Mary Demoff
(bye)
(bye)
Rob Herrada / Laura Brown
Ray / Linda Williams
(bye)
Matt / Kaleigh Coulson
Ghost7/ghost8
Brian Harnos / Mike Reddy
Aimee Reddy / Carrie Leahy
(bye)
Mathew / Ryan Best
Del / Loretta Wensley
(bye)
Dan Karyn Klemptner
Court 5
Bob / Laura Brown
John / Chaundra Randle
Court 3
Stellan Anderson / Maddox Kincaid
(bye)
Becky / Brian Grabmeyer
Carlito Young / Matt Cross
(bye)
(bye)
Craig / Maureen Coulson
Ghost3 / Ghost4
Charlie / Maureen Stevens
Ghost1 / Ghost2
Court 2
Brandon / Rebecca Kritzman
Jared / Gabby Demoff
(bye)
Rob / Leslie Grose
Leondre / Jabari Wright
Krissy / John Laslo
(bye)
(bye)
Troy / Carolee Goodnough
Nate / Kaylee Demoff
(bye)
Brent / Lila Heraud
Court 4
Steve Smith / Niocholas Beauchmin
Ghost5 / Ghost6
Aimee Reddy / Craig Coulson
(bye)
Holly / Colin Bettersby
Richard Burke / Brian Anderson
(bye)
Noah / Ryder Kincaid
Margaret Debler/lorraine Zurenko
Micheal / Annette Bosanac
Court 2
Abby / Katelyn Armstrong
(bye)
Melanie / Chris Roose
Sam / Jackson Herayd
(bye)
(bye)
Zach / Tim Wilhelm
Leon / Janice Wright
Starr / Dave Kincaid
(bye)
Cody / Joey Smith
Kelly Elmore / Jimmy Kennedy
Court 4
Greg / Christine Vliestra
Scott / Mary Demoff
Rob Herrada / Laura Brown
Ray / Linda Williams
Court 5
Matt / Kaleigh Coulson
Brian Harnos / Mike Reddy
Mathew / Ryan Best
Del / Loretta Wensley
Court 3
Bob / Laura Brown
John / Chaundra Randle
Becky / Brian Grabmeyer
Carlito Young / Matt Cross
Craig / Maureen Coulson
Charlie / Maureen Stevens
Brandon / Rebecca Kritzman
Jared / Gabby Demoff
Rob / Leslie Grose
Krissy / John Laslo
Court 5
Troy / Carolee Goodnough
Nate / Kaylee Demoff
Court 2
Steve Smith / Niocholas Beauchmin
Aimee Reddy / Craig Coulson
Holly / Colin Bettersby
Richard Burke / Brian Anderson
Margaret Debler/lorraine Zurenko
Abby / Katelyn Armstrong
Court 3
Melanie / Chris Roose
Sam / Jackson Herayd
Court 4
Zach / Tim Wilhelm
Leon / Janice Wright
Court 3
Cody / Joey Smith
Greg / Christine Vliestra
Court 2
Rob Herrada / Laura Brown
Matt / Kaleigh Coulson
Court 4
Brian Harnos / Mike Reddy
Bob / Laura Brown
John / Chaundra Randle
Carlito Young / Matt Cross
Brandon / Rebecca Kritzman
Jared / Gabby Demoff
Krissy / John Laslo
Steve Smith / Niocholas Beauchmin
Court 5
Aimee Reddy / Craig Coulson
Richard Burke / Brian Anderson
Melanie / Chris Roose
Zach / Tim Wilhelm
Court 2
Cody / Joey Smith
Greg / Christine Vliestra
Court 5
Brian Harnos / Mike Reddy
John / Chaundra Randle
Court 5
Brandon / Rebecca Kritzman
Jared / Gabby Demoff
Court 3
Aimee Reddy / Craig Coulson
Melanie / Chris Roose
Court 4
Cody / Joey Smith
Brian Harnos / Mike Reddy
Court 3
Brandon / Rebecca Kritzman
Aimee Reddy / Craig Coulson
Court 4
Melanie / Chris Roose
Brian Harnos / Mike Reddy
Court 3
Melanie / Chris Roose

Semi-finals

Aimee Reddy / Craig Coulson L vs.
Melanie / Chris Roose W Court 4 15:21

Brian Harnos / Mike Reddy W vs.
Brandon / Rebecca Kritzman L Court 3 11:58

Quarter-finals

Greg / Christine Vliestra L vs.
Brian Harnos / Mike Reddy W Court 5 11:51

Jared / Gabby Demoff L vs.
Aimee Reddy / Craig Coulson W Court 3 16:25

John / Chaundra Randle L vs.
Brandon / Rebecca Kritzman W Court 5 14:26

Melanie / Chris Roose W vs.
Cody / Joey Smith L Court 4 07:05

Round 3

Bob / Laura Brown L vs.
John / Chaundra Randle W 01:44

Carlito Young / Matt Cross L vs.
Brandon / Rebecca Kritzman W 17:28

Greg / Christine Vliestra W vs.
Rob Herrada / Laura Brown L Court 2 17:13

Jared / Gabby Demoff W vs.
Krissy / John Laslo L 15:51

Matt / Kaleigh Coulson L vs.
Brian Harnos / Mike Reddy W Court 4 08:29

Richard Burke / Brian Anderson L vs.
Melanie / Chris Roose W 08:09

Steve Smith / Niocholas Beauchmin L vs.
Aimee Reddy / Craig Coulson W Court 5 12:49

Zach / Tim Wilhelm L vs.
Cody / Joey Smith W Court 2 06:07

Round 2

Abby / Katelyn Armstrong L vs.
Melanie / Chris Roose W Court 3 09:21

Aimee Reddy / Craig Coulson W vs.
Holly / Colin Bettersby L 14:10

Brian Harnos / Mike Reddy W vs.
Mathew / Ryan Best L 04:38

Carlito Young / Matt Cross W vs.
Craig / Maureen Coulson L 20:49

Charlie / Maureen Stevens L vs.
Brandon / Rebecca Kritzman W 21:25

Del / Loretta Wensley L vs.
Bob / Laura Brown W Court 3 12:32

Jared / Gabby Demoff W vs.
Rob / Leslie Grose L 00:26

John / Chaundra Randle W vs.
Becky / Brian Grabmeyer L 20:13

Kelly Elmore / Jimmy Kennedy L vs.
Greg / Christine Vliestra W Court 4 11:04

Krissy / John Laslo W vs.
Troy / Carolee Goodnough L Court 5 15:40

Leon / Janice Wright L vs.
Cody / Joey Smith W Court 3 19:11

Nate / Kaylee Demoff L vs.
Steve Smith / Niocholas Beauchmin W Court 2 14:03

Ray / Linda Williams L vs.
Matt / Kaleigh Coulson W Court 5 14:21

Richard Burke / Brian Anderson W vs.
Margaret Debler/lorraine Zurenko L 17:09

Sam / Jackson Herayd L vs.
Zach / Tim Wilhelm W Court 4 18:59

Scott / Mary Demoff L vs.
Rob Herrada / Laura Brown W 21:27

Round 1

Brent / Lila Heraud L vs.
Steve Smith / Niocholas Beauchmin W Court 4 09:47

Brian Harnos / Mike Reddy W vs.
Aimee Reddy / Carrie Leahy L 06:50

Dan Karyn Klemptner L vs.
Bob / Laura Brown W Court 5 10:12

Ghost1 / Ghost2 L vs.
Brandon / Rebecca Kritzman W Court 2 03:08

Ghost3 / Ghost4 L vs.
Charlie / Maureen Stevens W 00:10

Ghost5 / Ghost6 L vs.
Aimee Reddy / Craig Coulson W 00:26

John / Chaundra Randle W vs.
Stellan Anderson / Maddox Kincaid L Court 3 13:18

Kalyn / Brendan Best L vs.
Greg / Christine Vliestra W 11:14

Leon / Janice Wright W vs.
Starr / Dave Kincaid L 17:44

Matt / Kaleigh Coulson W vs.
Ghost7/ghost8 L 00:05

Micheal / Annette Bosanac L vs.
Abby / Katelyn Armstrong W Court 2 18:16

Noah / Ryder Kincaid L vs.
Margaret Debler/lorraine Zurenko W 21:13

Rob / Leslie Grose W vs.
Leondre / Jabari Wright L 01:48

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20