Competive Blind

Updated 5:29pm

Final

Jack Long // Nelson Coble vs.
Aj Meranti // David V Court 6 07:22:24

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kellie L // Sol Rosenberg
(bye)
Justin Lam // Steve Cook
Court 7
Aj Meranti // David V
Jack Long // Nelson Coble
Court 3
Cory Cannon // Gary S
(bye)
Justin Haddix // Trevor Mylet
Brian Walsh // Jeff Katra
(bye)
Jack Leese // Joe Loizzi
Court 5
Alan Dailey // Ryan Yazdzik
Dylan Ratzin // Tammy Zendzion
Court 6
Mark Hufford/pete
(bye)
Mario Alvarez // Tony L
Kellie L // Sol Rosenberg
A
Court 7
Aj Meranti // David V
Jack Long // Nelson Coble
B
Court 2
Justin Haddix // Trevor Mylet
Brian Walsh // Jeff Katra
C
Court 7
Jack Leese // Joe Loizzi
Dylan Ratzin // Tammy Zendzion
D
Court 3
Mario Alvarez // Tony L
Aj Meranti // David V
E
Court 5
Jack Long // Nelson Coble
Jack Leese // Joe Loizzi
F
Court 2
Dylan Ratzin // Tammy Zendzion
Jack Long // Nelson Coble
G
Court 3
Jack Leese // Joe Loizzi
Jack Long // Nelson Coble
Court 6
Aj Meranti // David V
(bye)
Justin Lam // Steve Cook
Cory Cannon // Gary S
(bye)
(bye)
Alan Dailey // Ryan Yazdzik
Mark Hufford/pete
(bye)
Justin Lam // Steve Cook
D
Court 6
Mario Alvarez // Tony L
Cory Cannon // Gary S
C
Court 2
Brian Walsh // Jeff Katra
Alan Dailey // Ryan Yazdzik
B
Court 6
Justin Haddix // Trevor Mylet
Mark Hufford/pete
A
Court 3
Kellie L // Sol Rosenberg
Mario Alvarez // Tony L
Court 5
Cory Cannon // Gary S
Alan Dailey // Ryan Yazdzik
Court 7
Mark Hufford/pete
Mario Alvarez // Tony L
E
Court 6
Aj Meranti // David V
Mark Hufford/pete
F
Court 5
Dylan Ratzin // Tammy Zendzion
Aj Meranti // David V
Court 2
Mark Hufford/pete
Aj Meranti // David V
G
Court 2
Jack Leese // Joe Loizzi
Aj Meranti // David V

3rd

  Jack Leese // Joe Loizzi

4th

  Mark Hufford/pete

5th

  Mario Alvarez // Tony L

  Dylan Ratzin // Tammy Zendzion

7th

  Cory Cannon // Gary S

  Alan Dailey // Ryan Yazdzik

9th

  Justin Lam // Steve Cook

  Brian Walsh // Jeff Katra

  Justin Haddix // Trevor Mylet

  Kellie L // Sol Rosenberg

Elimination Final

Aj Meranti // David V W vs.
Jack Leese // Joe Loizzi L Court 2 12:05

Elimination Semi-final

Aj Meranti // David V W vs.
Mark Hufford/pete L Court 2 10:55

Winners Final

Jack Long // Nelson Coble W vs.
Jack Leese // Joe Loizzi L Court 3 11:50

Elimination 4

Mario Alvarez // Tony L L vs.
Aj Meranti // David V W Court 6 15:18

Mark Hufford/pete W vs.
Dylan Ratzin // Tammy Zendzion L Court 5 17:04

Elimination 3

Alan Dailey // Ryan Yazdzik L vs.
Mark Hufford/pete W Court 7 12:34

Mario Alvarez // Tony L W vs.
Cory Cannon // Gary S L Court 5 08:55

Winners Semi-finals

Aj Meranti // David V L vs.
Jack Long // Nelson Coble W Court 5 09:18

Jack Leese // Joe Loizzi W vs.
Dylan Ratzin // Tammy Zendzion L Court 2 10:32

Elimination 2

Alan Dailey // Ryan Yazdzik W vs.
Justin Haddix // Trevor Mylet L Court 6 11:43

Cory Cannon // Gary S W vs.
Brian Walsh // Jeff Katra L Court 2 17:35

Justin Lam // Steve Cook L vs.
Mario Alvarez // Tony L W Court 6 13:59

Mark Hufford/pete W vs.
Kellie L // Sol Rosenberg L Court 3 14:19

Winners 1

Brian Walsh // Jeff Katra L vs.
Jack Leese // Joe Loizzi W Court 7 20:14

Dylan Ratzin // Tammy Zendzion W vs.
Mario Alvarez // Tony L L Court 3 15:38

Jack Long // Nelson Coble W vs.
Justin Haddix // Trevor Mylet L Court 2 11:40

Kellie L // Sol Rosenberg L vs.
Aj Meranti // David V W Court 7 06:46

Round 1

Dylan Ratzin // Tammy Zendzion W vs.
Mark Hufford/pete L Court 6 14:46

Jack Leese // Joe Loizzi W vs.
Alan Dailey // Ryan Yazdzik L Court 5 21:06

Jack Long // Nelson Coble W vs.
Cory Cannon // Gary S L Court 3 15:11

Justin Lam // Steve Cook L vs.
Aj Meranti // David V W Court 7 11:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20