Final - Match 2
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1) W vs.
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (5) L Court 2 10:11
Final
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (5) L vs.
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1) W Court 3 15:57
Elimination Final
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1) W vs.
Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (3) L Court 1 11:48
Elimination Semi-final
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1) W vs.
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (7) L Court 2 10:53
Winners Final
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (5) W vs.
Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (3) L Court 3 12:22
Elimination 4
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (6) L vs.
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1) W Court 1 09:48
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (4) L vs.
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (7) W Court 4 12:43
Elimination 3
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (2) L vs.
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (6) W Court 2 16:33
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (4) W vs.
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (8) L Court 1 15:21
Winners Semi-finals
Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (3) W vs.
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (7) L Court 3 14:31
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1) L vs.
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (5) W Court 4 11:10
Elimination 2
(bye) (11) L vs.
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (4) W 16:53
(bye) (13) L vs.
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (6) W 12:26
(bye) (15) L vs.
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (8) W 23:40
James Slone/Ronnie Hill (9) L vs.
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (2) W Court 2 13:20
Elimination 1
(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 01:41
(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 01:41
(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 01:41
(bye) (16) L vs.
James Slone/Ronnie Hill (9) W 14:25
Winners 1
Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (3) W vs.
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (6) L Court 4 10:29
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (7) W vs.
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (2) L Court 1 18:56
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1) W vs.
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (8) L Court 4 09:07
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (5) W vs.
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (4) L Court 2 14:45
Round 1
(bye) (11) L vs.
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (6) W 01:41
(bye) (13) L vs.
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (4) W 01:41
(bye) (15) L vs.
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (2) W 01:41
Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 01:41
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 01:41
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 01:41
James Slone/Ronnie Hill (9) L vs.
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (8) W Court 3 12:38
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 01:41