SEKY Doubles 3-14-20

Updated 9:27am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1)
(bye) (16)
James Slone/Ronnie Hill (9)
Court 3
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (8)
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (4)
Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (6)
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (2)
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1)
A
Court 4
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (8)
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (5)
B
Court 2
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (4)
Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (3)
C
Court 4
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (6)
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (7)
D
Court 1
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (2)
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1)
E
Court 4
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (5)
Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (3)
F
Court 3
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (7)
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (5)
G
Court 3
Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (3)
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (5)
Court 3
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1)
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1)
Court 2
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (5)
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1)
(bye) (16)
James Slone/Ronnie Hill (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
James Slone/Ronnie Hill (9)
D
Court 2
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (4)
(bye) (15)
A
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (8)
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (2)
Court 2
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (6)
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (4)
Court 1
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (8)
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (6)
E
Court 1
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1)
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (4)
F
Court 4
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (7)
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1)
Court 2
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (7)
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1)
G
Court 1
Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (3)
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1)

1st

  Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1)

2nd

  Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (5)

3rd

  Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (3)

4th

  Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (7)

5th

  Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (6)

  Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (4)

7th

  Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (2)

  Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (8)

9th

  James Slone/Ronnie Hill (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final - Match 2

Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1) W vs.
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (5) L Court 2 10:11

Final

Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (5) L vs.
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1) W Court 3 15:57

Elimination Final

Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1) W vs.
Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (3) L Court 1 11:48

Elimination Semi-final

Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1) W vs.
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (7) L Court 2 10:53

Winners Final

Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (5) W vs.
Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (3) L Court 3 12:22

Elimination 4

Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (6) L vs.
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1) W Court 1 09:48

Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (4) L vs.
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (7) W Court 4 12:43

Elimination 3

Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (2) L vs.
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (6) W Court 2 16:33

Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (4) W vs.
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (8) L Court 1 15:21

Winners Semi-finals

Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (3) W vs.
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (7) L Court 3 14:31

Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1) L vs.
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (5) W Court 4 11:10

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (4) W 47:43

(bye) (13) L vs.
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (6) W 43:16

(bye) (15) L vs.
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (8) W 54:30

James Slone/Ronnie Hill (9) L vs.
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (2) W Court 2 13:20

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 32:31

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 32:31

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 32:31

(bye) (16) L vs.
James Slone/Ronnie Hill (9) W 45:15

Winners 1

Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (3) W vs.
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (6) L Court 4 10:29

Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (7) W vs.
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (2) L Court 1 18:56

Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1) W vs.
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (8) L Court 4 09:07

Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (5) W vs.
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (4) L Court 2 14:45

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (6) W 32:31

(bye) (13) L vs.
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (4) W 32:31

(bye) (15) L vs.
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (2) W 32:31

Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 32:31

Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 32:31

Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 32:31

James Slone/Ronnie Hill (9) L vs.
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (8) W Court 3 12:38

Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 32:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20