NAIA

Updated 1:58am

None.

Round 1

Arizona Christian (31) vs.
Concordia (Neb.) (34)

Briar Cliff (25) vs.
Kiser (40)

Calumet (23) vs.
Life Pacific (42)

Cleary University (39) vs.
Ottawa (26)

Dakota Wesleyan (33) vs.
Vanguard (32)

Great Falls (45) vs.
Southern Oregon (20)

Hastings (29) vs.
York (Neb.) (36)

Lincoln College (41) vs.
Saint Mary (24)

Midway University (37) vs.
Brewton-Parker (28)

Warner Pacific (21) vs.
Waldorf (44)

Wayland Baptist (43) vs.
Missouri Baptist (22)

William Penn (35) vs.
Texas Wesleyan (30)

Williams Baptist (27) vs.
Bluefield College (38)

Winners 1

Dickinson State (19) vs.
Indiana Tech (14)

Morningside (17) vs.
Lourdes (16)

Thomas More (15) vs.
Eastern Oregon (18)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Grand View (Iowa) (1)
(bye) (64)
Dakota Wesleyan (33)
Vanguard (32)
Morningside (17)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
Lourdes (16)
Missouri Valley (9)
(bye) (56)
Lincoln College (41)
Saint Mary (24)
Briar Cliff (25)
Kiser (40)
(bye) (57)
Providence (8)
Life University (5)
(bye) (60)
Midway University (37)
Brewton-Parker (28)
Warner Pacific (21)
Waldorf (44)
(bye) (53)
Embry-Riddle (12)
Montana State-Northern (13)
(bye) (52)
Great Falls (45)
Southern Oregon (20)
Hastings (29)
York (Neb.) (36)
(bye) (61)
Menlo (Calif.) (4)
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) (3)
(bye) (62)
William Penn (35)
Texas Wesleyan (30)
Dickinson State (19)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
Indiana Tech (14)
Graceland University (11)
(bye) (54)
Wayland Baptist (43)
Missouri Baptist (22)
Williams Baptist (27)
Bluefield College (38)
(bye) (59)
Reinhardt University (GA) (6)
Campbellsville (7)
(bye) (58)
Cleary University (39)
Ottawa (26)
Calumet (23)
Life Pacific (42)
(bye) (55)
Marian University (10)
Thomas More (15)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Eastern Oregon (18)
Arizona Christian (31)
Concordia (Neb.) (34)
(bye) (63)
Cumberlands (Ky.) (2)
Grand View (Iowa) (1)
A
Morningside (17)
B
Lourdes (16)
Missouri Valley (9)
C
D
Providence (8)
Life University (5)
E
F
Embry-Riddle (12)
Montana State-Northern (13)
G
H
Menlo (Calif.) (4)
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) (3)
I
Dickinson State (19)
J
Indiana Tech (14)
Graceland University (11)
K
L
Reinhardt University (GA) (6)
Campbellsville (7)
M
N
Marian University (10)
Thomas More (15)
O
Eastern Oregon (18)
P
Cumberlands (Ky.) (2)
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
AA
AB
AC
AD
AE
(bye) (64)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
(bye) (63)
P
(bye) (49)
O
N
M
L
K
J
I
H
(bye) (51)
G
F
E
D
C
(bye) (47)
B
A
T
S
R
Q
X
W
V
U
AB
AA
Z
Y
AC
AD
AE

49th

  (bye) (48)

  (bye) (46)

  (bye) (50)

Elimination 1

(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 37:54

(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 37:54

(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 37:54

Round 1

(bye) (47) L vs.
Eastern Oregon (18) W 37:54

(bye) (49) L vs.
Lourdes (16) W 37:54

(bye) (51) L vs.
Indiana Tech (14) W 37:54

(bye) (53) L vs.
Embry-Riddle (12) W 37:54

(bye) (55) L vs.
Marian University (10) W 37:54

(bye) (57) L vs.
Providence (8) W 37:54

(bye) (59) L vs.
Reinhardt University (GA) (6) W 37:54

(bye) (61) L vs.
Menlo (Calif.) (4) W 37:54

(bye) (63) L vs.
Cumberlands (Ky.) (2) W 37:54

Campbellsville (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 37:54

Dickinson State (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 37:54

Graceland University (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 37:54

Grand View (Iowa) (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 37:54

Life University (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 37:54

Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 37:54

Missouri Valley (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 37:54

Montana State-Northern (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 37:54

Morningside (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 37:54

Thomas More (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 37:54

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20