TCL Regional B Doubles Double Elimination

Updated 7:16am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Sahar T / Jacob M
(bye)
Michelle R / Rhonda F
David B / Tyler S
Bobby V / Dwight M
(bye)
(bye)
Cherish C / Daniel M
Rusty/ Humberto
(bye)
(bye)
Gauge F / Derk
Chris D / Tanner F
(bye)
(bye)
Mark M / Jeremy F
Nathan C / Cody A
(bye)
Mark M / Kyle M
Javier C / Richard R
Brian F / Grant F
(bye)
(bye)
David R / Steven S
Jess W / Jacob V
(bye)
(bye)
Dan Hare & Chris Helm
Colton J / Caden F
Logan C / Chase F
(bye)
Wayne C / Cody P
Sahar T / Jacob M
A
David B / Tyler S
Bobby V / Dwight M
B
Cherish C / Daniel M
Rusty/ Humberto
C
Gauge F / Derk
Chris D / Tanner F
D
Mark M / Jeremy F
Nathan C / Cody A
E
Mark M / Kyle M
Brian F / Grant F
F
David R / Steven S
Jess W / Jacob V
G
Dan Hare & Chris Helm
Colton J / Caden F
H
Wayne C / Cody P
David B / Tyler S
I
Cherish C / Daniel M
Rusty/ Humberto
J
Mark M / Jeremy F
Mark M / Kyle M
K
David R / Steven S
Dan Hare & Chris Helm
L
Wayne C / Cody P
Cherish C / Daniel M
M
Mark M / Jeremy F
Mark M / Kyle M
N
Wayne C / Cody P
Mark M / Jeremy F
O
Wayne C / Cody P
Wayne C / Cody P
Mark M / Jeremy F
Wayne C / Cody P
(bye)
Michelle R / Rhonda F
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Javier C / Richard R
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Logan C / Chase F
(bye)
Michelle R / Rhonda F
H
Colton J / Caden F
(bye)
G
Jess W / Jacob V
(bye)
F
Brian F / Grant F
(bye)
E
Nathan C / Cody A
Javier C / Richard R
D
Chris D / Tanner F
(bye)
C
Gauge F / Derk
(bye)
B
Bobby V / Dwight M
Logan C / Chase F
A
Sahar T / Jacob M
Colton J / Caden F
Jess W / Jacob V
Brian F / Grant F
Nathan C / Cody A
Javier C / Richard R
Gauge F / Derk
Bobby V / Dwight M
Sahar T / Jacob M
Jess W / Jacob V
J
Rusty/ Humberto
Brian F / Grant F
I
David B / Tyler S
Javier C / Richard R
L
Dan Hare & Chris Helm
Sahar T / Jacob M
K
David R / Steven S
Rusty/ Humberto
David B / Tyler S
Dan Hare & Chris Helm
Sahar T / Jacob M
David B / Tyler S
N
Mark M / Kyle M
Sahar T / Jacob M
M
Cherish C / Daniel M
David B / Tyler S
Cherish C / Daniel M
Cherish C / Daniel M
O
Mark M / Jeremy F
Mark M / Jeremy F

1st

  Wayne C / Cody P

2nd

  Mark M / Jeremy F

3rd

  Cherish C / Daniel M

4th

  David B / Tyler S

5th

  Mark M / Kyle M

  Sahar T / Jacob M

7th

  Rusty/ Humberto

  Dan Hare & Chris Helm

9th

  Jess W / Jacob V

  Brian F / Grant F

  Javier C / Richard R

  David R / Steven S

13th

  Colton J / Caden F

  Nathan C / Cody A

  Gauge F / Derk

  Bobby V / Dwight M

17th

  Michelle R / Rhonda F

  Chris D / Tanner F

  Logan C / Chase F

Final

Wayne C / Cody P W vs.
Mark M / Jeremy F L 04:26:18

Elimination Final

Cherish C / Daniel M L vs.
Mark M / Jeremy F W 20:44

Elimination Semi-final

David B / Tyler S L vs.
Cherish C / Daniel M W 12:37

Winners Final

Mark M / Jeremy F L vs.
Wayne C / Cody P W 16:04

Elimination 6

David B / Tyler S W vs.
Mark M / Kyle M L 16:48

Sahar T / Jacob M L vs.
Cherish C / Daniel M W 11:37

Elimination 5

Dan Hare & Chris Helm L vs.
Sahar T / Jacob M W 08:51

Rusty/ Humberto L vs.
David B / Tyler S W 13:52

Winners Semi-finals

Cherish C / Daniel M L vs.
Mark M / Jeremy F W 20:12

Mark M / Kyle M L vs.
Wayne C / Cody P W 16:57

Elimination 4

Brian F / Grant F L vs.
David B / Tyler S W 22:53

Javier C / Richard R L vs.
Dan Hare & Chris Helm W 17:12

Jess W / Jacob V L vs.
Rusty/ Humberto W 19:12

Sahar T / Jacob M W vs.
David R / Steven S L 17:37

Elimination 3

Bobby V / Dwight M L vs.
Sahar T / Jacob M W 13:28

Brian F / Grant F W vs.
Nathan C / Cody A L 12:25

Colton J / Caden F L vs.
Jess W / Jacob V W 14:39

Javier C / Richard R W vs.
Gauge F / Derk L 12:52

Winners 2

Dan Hare & Chris Helm L vs.
Wayne C / Cody P W 15:07

David B / Tyler S L vs.
Cherish C / Daniel M W 16:04

Mark M / Kyle M W vs.
David R / Steven S L 11:04

Rusty/ Humberto L vs.
Mark M / Jeremy F W 24:02

Elimination 2

Javier C / Richard R W vs.
Chris D / Tanner F L 14:46

Logan C / Chase F L vs.
Sahar T / Jacob M W 07:16

Michelle R / Rhonda F L vs.
Colton J / Caden F W 16:31

Winners 1

Bobby V / Dwight M L vs.
Cherish C / Daniel M W 07:25

Brian F / Grant F L vs.
David R / Steven S W 01:09

Chris D / Tanner F L vs.
Mark M / Jeremy F W 04:54

Colton J / Caden F L vs.
Wayne C / Cody P W 03:53

Jess W / Jacob V L vs.
Dan Hare & Chris Helm W 03:59

Nathan C / Cody A L vs.
Mark M / Kyle M W 01:49

Rusty/ Humberto W vs.
Gauge F / Derk L 08:56

Sahar T / Jacob M L vs.
David B / Tyler S W 17:34

Round 1

Colton J / Caden F W vs.
Logan C / Chase F L 01:08

Mark M / Kyle M W vs.
Javier C / Richard R L 02:17

Michelle R / Rhonda F L vs.
David B / Tyler S W 01:46

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20