Football

Updated 9:18pm

None.

None.

New Diana

Gunter W7

Tidehaven W14 x

Nocona

City View W6 x

Boyd F6

West Rusk

New Diana W10

Jacksboro W9 x

City View

Bowie W2 x

Harmony F8

Newton

Colorado F4

Newton T13 x

Bowie

Boyd F6

Harmony F8 x

Boyd

New Diana W10 x

Gunter W7

West Rusk

Colorado F4 x

Tidehaven W14 x

City View

City View W6 xx

Jacksboro W9 x

Johnson City

Bowie W2 x

Newton T13 xx

Decatur

Boyd F6 x

Gunter W7

Jacksboro

Colorado F4 x

Harmony F8 xx

Johnson City

Tidehaven W14 x

Jacksboro W9 xx

Nocona

New Diana W10 x

Bowie W2 xx

West Rusk

Newton T13 xx

City View W6 xxx

Nocona

Gunter W7

Colorado F4 xx

Boyd

Boyd F6 x

Tidehaven W14 xx

Jacksboro

New Diana W10 x

Newton T13 xxx

New Diana

Harmony F8 xxx

Jacksboro W9 xx

Newton

Bowie W2 xx

City View W6 4x

City View

Gunter W7

Boyd F6 xx

Johnson City

New Diana W10 x

Colorado F4 xxx

Jacksboro

Tidehaven W14 xx

Bowie W2 xxx

Decatur

Newton T13 4x

Harmony F8 xxx

Jacksboro W9 xx

Newton

Gunter W7

New Diana W10 xx

Jacksboro

Boyd F6 xxx

Jacksboro W9 xx

Nocona

Tidehaven W14 xxx

Harmony F8 xxx

Bowie

Colorado F4 xxx

Bowie W2 4x

Bowie

Gunter W7

Jacksboro W9 xxx

Decatur

New Diana W10 xx

Tidehaven W14 4x

Boyd

Colorado F4 4x

Harmony F8 xxx

Boyd F6 xxx

New Diana

New Diana W10 xx

Boyd F6 4x

Newton

Harmony F8 4x

Jacksboro W9 xxx

Gunter W7

Jacksboro

Gunter W7 x

Jacksboro W9 xxx

New Diana W10 xx

Bowie

New Diana W10 xx

Jacksboro W9 4x

Gunter W7 x

Johnson City

Gunter W7 x

New Diana W10 xxx

City View

Gunter W7 xx

New Diana W10 xxx

West Rusk

Gunter W7 xx

New Diana W10 4x

Ore City

Gunter W7 xx

Comanche W1 x

Daingerfield

Dublin F10

Canadian T8 x

Rio Vista

Blooming Grove T14

S&S Cons F9 x

Leonard

Holliday F1

Eastland F5 x

Tolar

Tolar W12 x

Rio Vista W16

New Diana

Millsap F15 x

Breckenridge W15

Pewitt

Windthorst F16

Buffalo F3 x

Boyd

De Leon W14 x

Brady T2

West Rusk

Albany W3

Hico T1 x

Johnson City

Henrietta W1

Bowie W4 x

Bowie

Callisburg T16

Nocona F7 x

Lexington

Seymour W13

Daingerfield F12 x

Nocona

Rio Vista W16 x

Callisburg T16

Millsap

Canadian T8 x

Breckenridge W15 x

Johnson City

Dublin F10

Buffalo F3 xx

Bowie

Daingerfield F12 x

Henrietta W1 x

Leonard

Nocona F7 xx

Seymour W13

Decatur

Tolar W12 xx

Millsap F15 x

Jacksboro

Holliday F1 x

De Leon W14 x

Newton

Windthorst F16

Bowie W4 xx

New Diana

Albany W3

Eastland F5 xx

Rio Vista

Hico T1 xx

Brady T2

Lexington

Gunter W7 xx

S&S Cons F9 xx

Eastland

Comanche W1 xx

Blooming Grove T14

Dublin

Blooming Grove T14 x

Windthorst F16

Bowie

Bowie W4 xxx

De Leon W14 x

Jacksboro

S&S Cons F9 xx

Rio Vista W16 xx

Tolar

Eastland F5 xx

Daingerfield F12 xx

City View

Dublin F10

Henrietta W1 xx

Seymour

Canadian T8 x

Hico T1 xxx

Eastland

Nocona F7 xxx

Holliday F1 x

Johnson City

Albany W3 x

Callisburg T16

Comanche

Seymour W13

Tolar W12 xxx

Pewitt

Brady T2 x

Gunter W7 xx

Jacksboro

Breckenridge W15 x

Comanche W1 xxx

West Rusk

Millsap F15 x

Buffalo F3 xxx

Tolar

Dublin F10

Millsap F15 xx

Millsap

Daingerfield F12 xx

Holliday F1 xx

Ore City

Nocona F7 4x

Albany W3 x

New Diana

Rio Vista W16 xx

Blooming Grove T14 xx

City View

Brady T2 xx

Bowie W4 xxx

Nocona

Hico T1 xxx

Buffalo F3 4x

Jacksboro

Seymour W13

Canadian T8 xx

West Rusk

Windthorst F16

Comanche W1 4x

De Kalb

De Leon W14 x

Eastland F5 xxx

Gunter

Tolar W12 4x

Callisburg T16

Eastland

Gunter W7 xx

Henrietta W1 xxx

Seymour

Breckenridge W15 x

S&S Cons F9 xxx

Decatur

Henrietta W1 4x

Brady T2 xx

Newton

Dublin F10

S&S Cons F9 4x

Jacksboro

Hico T1 4x

Daingerfield F12 xx

Daingerfield

Rio Vista W16 xx

Albany W3 xx

Dublin

Gunter W7 xxx

Seymour W13

Lexington

Windthorst F16 x

Callisburg T16

City View

Millsap F15 xxx

Holliday F1 xx

Ore City

De Leon W14 xx

Breckenridge W15 x

Nocona

Canadian T8 xx

Eastland F5 4x

Comanche

Blooming Grove T14 xx

Bowie W4 4x

Pewitt

Breckenridge W15 xx

Callisburg T16

Tolar

Blooming Grove T14 xxx

Seymour W13

Eastland

De Leon W14 xxx

Canadian T8 xx

Millsap

Windthorst F16 x

Millsap F15 4x

Rio Vista

Rio Vista W16 xx

Holliday F1 xxx

Comanche

Gunter W7 xxx

Albany W3 xxx

Jacksboro

Brady T2 xxx

Dublin F10

Daingerfield F12 xx

Decatur

Rio Vista W16 xx

Canadian T8 xxx

Johnson City

Windthorst F16 xx

De Leon W14 xxx

De Kalb

Callisburg T16 x

Seymour W13

Dublin

Dublin F10

Holliday F1 4x

Seymour

Gunter W7 xxx

Blooming Grove T14 4x

Lexington

Breckenridge W15 xxx

Albany W3 xxx

Dublin

Daingerfield F12 xx

Brady T2 4x

Leonard

Dublin F10 x

Gunter W7 xxx

Decatur

Callisburg T16 x

De Leon W14 4x

West Rusk

Breckenridge W15 4x

Seymour W13

Boyd

Canadian T8 xxx

Daingerfield F12 xxx

Decatur

Albany W3 4x

Windthorst F16 xx

Rio Vista W16 xx

Millsap

Rio Vista W16 xxx

Gunter W7 xxx

Eastland

Dublin F10 x

Seymour W13 x

Nocona

Windthorst F16 xxx

Daingerfield F12 xxx

Ore City

Canadian T8 4x

Callisburg T16 x

Gunter

Gunter W7 xxx

Windthorst F16 4x

Seymour

Callisburg T16 xx

Daingerfield F12 xxx

Boyd

Seymour W13 x

Rio Vista W16 4x

Dublin F10 x

Ore City

Daingerfield F12 4x

Dublin F10 x

Daingerfield

Seymour W13 xx

Gunter W7 xxx

Callisburg T16 xx

Nocona

Seymour W13 xx

Dublin F10 xx

Rio Vista

Callisburg T16 xx

Gunter W7 4x

West Rusk

Dublin F10 xx

Callisburg T16 xxx

Seymour W13 xx

City View

Callisburg T16 4x

Seymour W13 xx

Dublin F10 xx

Bowie

Dublin F10 xxx

Seymour W13 xx

New Diana

Seymour W13 xxx

Dublin F10 xxx

Decatur

Seymour W13 xxx

Dublin F10 4x

null

null

Seymour W13 xxx

Round 30

Seymour W13 25 W vs.
Dublin F10 15 L vs.
null L vs.
null L Decatur 00:09

Round 29

Seymour W13 36 L vs.
Dublin F10 41 W New Diana 00:11

Round 28

Dublin F10 14 L vs.
Seymour W13 25 W Bowie 00:11

Round 27

Callisburg T16 39 L vs.
Seymour W13 47 W City View 00:09

Round 26

Dublin F10 14 W vs.
Callisburg T16 8 L West Rusk 00:18

Round 25

Callisburg T16 39 W vs.
Gunter W7 17 L Rio Vista 00:11

Seymour W13 25 W vs.
Dublin F10 17 L Nocona 00:22

Round 24

Daingerfield F12 36 L vs.
Dublin F10 41 W Ore City 00:09

Seymour W13 5 L vs.
Gunter W7 14 W Daingerfield 00:19

Round 23

Callisburg T16 25 L vs.
Daingerfield F12 49 W Seymour 00:30

Gunter W7 25 W vs.
Windthorst F16 L Gunter 00:07

Seymour W13 28 W vs.
Rio Vista W16 17 L Boyd 00:19

Round 22

Canadian T8 32 L vs.
Callisburg T16 39 W Ore City 00:26

Dublin F10 39 W vs.
Seymour W13 L Eastland 00:20

Rio Vista W16 L vs.
Gunter W7 8 W Millsap 00:38

Windthorst F16 40 L vs.
Daingerfield F12 41 W Nocona 00:33

Round 21

Albany W3 L vs.
Windthorst F16 14 W Decatur 00:10

Breckenridge W15 36 L vs.
Seymour W13 38 W West Rusk 00:09

Callisburg T16 41 W vs.
De Leon W14 40 L Decatur 00:14

Canadian T8 35 W vs.
Daingerfield F12 14 L Boyd 00:09

Dublin F10 20 L vs.
Gunter W7 31 W Leonard 00:17

Round 20

Breckenridge W15 28 L vs.
Albany W3 42 W Lexington 00:12

Callisburg T16 L vs.
Seymour W13 30 W De Kalb 00:09

Daingerfield F12 30 W vs.
Brady T2 28 L Dublin 00:09

Dublin F10 28 W vs.
Holliday F1 15 L Dublin 00:11

Gunter W7 36 W vs.
Blooming Grove T14 25 L Seymour 00:09

Rio Vista W16 27 W vs.
Canadian T8 5 L Decatur 00:21

Windthorst F16 27 L vs.
De Leon W14 47 W Johnson City 00:12

Round 19

Blooming Grove T14 30 L vs.
Seymour W13 38 W Tolar 00:09

Brady T2 5 L vs.
Dublin F10 28 W Jacksboro 00:09

Breckenridge W15 25 L vs.
Callisburg T16 36 W Pewitt 00:12

De Leon W14 45 L vs.
Canadian T8 49 W Eastland 00:11

Gunter W7 30 W vs.
Albany W3 17 L Comanche 00:10

Rio Vista W16 47 W vs.
Holliday F1 41 L Rio Vista 00:09

Windthorst F16 25 W vs.
Millsap F15 14 L Millsap 00:10

Round 18

Blooming Grove T14 24 W vs.
Bowie W4 14 L Comanche 00:11

Canadian T8 21 W vs.
Eastland F5 14 L Nocona 00:33

De Leon W14 17 L vs.
Breckenridge W15 19 W Ore City 02:17

Dublin F10 17 W vs.
S&S Cons F9 14 L Newton 02:26

Gunter W7 L vs.
Seymour W13 30 W Dublin 01:44

Henrietta W1 25 L vs.
Brady T2 26 W Decatur 01:56

Hico T1 14 L vs.
Daingerfield F12 28 W Jacksboro 01:34

Millsap F15 4 L vs.
Holliday F1 17 W City View 01:07

Rio Vista W16 28 W vs.
Albany W3 16 L Daingerfield 00:23

Windthorst F16 35 L vs.
Callisburg T16 39 W Lexington 01:18

Round 17

Brady T2 L vs.
Bowie W4 20 W City View 00:09

Breckenridge W15 45 W vs.
S&S Cons F9 42 L Seymour 00:09

Daingerfield F12 24 W vs.
Holliday F1 17 L Millsap 00:08

De Leon W14 42 W vs.
Eastland F5 5 L De Kalb 00:21

Dublin F10 36 W vs.
Millsap F15 34 L Tolar 00:13

Gunter W7 35 W vs.
Henrietta W1 32 L Eastland 00:08

Hico T1 50 W vs.
Buffalo F3 49 L Nocona 00:29

Nocona F7 L vs.
Albany W3 42 W Ore City 00:19

Rio Vista W16 42 W vs.
Blooming Grove T14 41 L New Diana 00:42

Seymour W13 42 W vs.
Canadian T8 28 L Jacksboro 00:16

Tolar W12 35 L vs.
Callisburg T16 36 W Gunter 00:10

Windthorst F16 20 W vs.
Comanche W1 12 L West Rusk 00:31

Round 16

Albany W3 47 L vs.
Callisburg T16 48 W Johnson City 00:23

Blooming Grove T14 14 L vs.
Windthorst F16 54 W Dublin 00:08

Bowie W4 8 L vs.
De Leon W14 10 W Bowie 00:10

Brady T2 30 L vs.
Gunter W7 32 W Pewitt 00:08

Breckenridge W15 21 W vs.
Comanche W1 18 L Jacksboro 00:10

Canadian T8 25 W vs.
Hico T1 20 L Seymour 00:09

Dublin F10 25 W vs.
Henrietta W1 14 L City View 00:09

Eastland F5 56 W vs.
Daingerfield F12 49 L Tolar 00:21

Millsap F15 52 W vs.
Buffalo F3 23 L West Rusk 00:09

Nocona F7 14 L vs.
Holliday F1 17 W Eastland 00:08

S&S Cons F9 30 W vs.
Rio Vista W16 25 L Jacksboro 00:09

Seymour W13 25 W vs.
Tolar W12 17 L Comanche 00:08

Round 15

Albany W3 17 W vs.
Eastland F5 12 L New Diana 04:55

Canadian T8 52 W vs.
Breckenridge W15 14 L Millsap 04:13

Comanche W1 45 L vs.
Blooming Grove T14 49 W Eastland 05:37

Daingerfield F12 49 W vs.
Henrietta W1 42 L Bowie 04:43

Dublin F10 41 W vs.
Buffalo F3 15 L Johnson City 02:32

Gunter W7 30 W vs.
S&S Cons F9 14 L Lexington 00:22

Hico T1 49 L vs.
Brady T2 50 W Rio Vista 05:21

Holliday F1 52 L vs.
De Leon W14 53 W Jacksboro 02:02

Nocona F7 7 L vs.
Seymour W13 13 W Leonard 02:17

Rio Vista W16 46 L vs.
Callisburg T16 48 W Nocona 01:14

Tolar W12 12 L vs.
Millsap F15 16 W Decatur 05:07

Windthorst F16 15 W vs.
Bowie W4 12 L Newton 04:29

Round 14

Albany W3 52 W vs.
Hico T1 49 L West Rusk 01:14

Blooming Grove T14 35 W vs.
S&S Cons F9 32 L Rio Vista 03:42

Callisburg T16 16 W vs.
Nocona F7 14 L Bowie 05:28

De Leon W14 42 L vs.
Brady T2 43 W Boyd 01:43

Dublin F10 48 W vs.
Canadian T8 19 L Daingerfield 04:06

Gunter W7 38 W vs.
Comanche W1 36 L Ore City 02:28

Henrietta W1 30 W vs.
Bowie W4 4 L Johnson City 04:57

Holliday F1 12 W vs.
Eastland F5 7 L Leonard 03:53

Millsap F15 25 L vs.
Breckenridge W15 47 W New Diana 00:37

Seymour W13 45 W vs.
Daingerfield F12 42 L Lexington 02:07

Tolar W12 41 L vs.
Rio Vista W16 52 W Tolar 05:09

Windthorst F16 42 W vs.
Buffalo F3 14 L Pewitt 01:57

Round 13

Gunter W7 29 W vs.
New Diana W10 25 L West Rusk 00:09

Round 12

Gunter W7 21 L vs.
New Diana W10 24 W City View 00:20

Round 11

Gunter W7 14 W vs.
New Diana W10 12 L Johnson City 00:07

Round 10

New Diana W10 49 W vs.
Jacksboro W9 48 L Bowie 00:08

Round 9

Gunter W7 47 L vs.
Jacksboro W9 41 W Jacksboro 00:17

Round 8

Harmony F8 28 L vs.
Jacksboro W9 42 W Newton 00:10

New Diana W10 14 W vs.
Boyd F6 12 L New Diana 00:21

Round 7

Colorado F4 48 L vs.
Harmony F8 52 W Boyd 00:17

Gunter W7 24 W vs.
Jacksboro W9 19 L Bowie 00:09

New Diana W10 25 W vs.
Tidehaven W14 14 L Decatur 00:26

Round 6

Boyd F6 28 L vs.
Jacksboro W9 42 W Jacksboro 00:42

Colorado F4 25 W vs.
Bowie W2 14 L Bowie 00:30

Gunter W7 47 W vs.
New Diana W10 41 L Newton 00:17

Tidehaven W14 48 L vs.
Harmony F8 49 W Nocona 00:08

Round 5

Gunter W7 47 W vs.
Boyd F6 41 L City View 00:39

New Diana W10 45 W vs.
Colorado F4 41 L Johnson City 00:21

Newton T13 58 L vs.
Harmony F8 59 W Decatur 00:30

Tidehaven W14 25 W vs.
Bowie W2 14 L Jacksboro 00:11

Round 4

Bowie W2 25 W vs.
City View W6 23 L Newton 00:24

Boyd F6 25 W vs.
Tidehaven W14 21 L Boyd 00:43

Gunter W7 28 W vs.
Colorado F4 17 L Nocona 00:53

Harmony F8 28 L vs.
Jacksboro W9 42 W New Diana 00:14

New Diana W10 48 W vs.
Newton T13 14 L Jacksboro 00:32

Round 3

Boyd F6 36 L vs.
Gunter W7 37 W Decatur 02:08

Colorado F4 52 W vs.
Harmony F8 18 L Jacksboro 00:19

New Diana W10 32 W vs.
Bowie W2 23 L Nocona 00:41

Newton T13 45 W vs.
City View W6 23 L West Rusk 01:49

Tidehaven W14 48 W vs.
Jacksboro W9 45 L Johnson City 00:28

Round 2

Bowie W2 47 W vs.
Newton T13 25 L Johnson City 00:20

Boyd F6 48 W vs.
Harmony F8 45 L Bowie 01:06

City View W6 6 L vs.
Jacksboro W9 29 W City View 00:56

Colorado F4 45 L vs.
Tidehaven W14 46 W West Rusk 00:30

New Diana W10 27 L vs.
Gunter W7 30 W Boyd 00:09

Round 1

Bowie W2 17 L vs.
Harmony F8 20 W City View 00:18

City View W6 5 L vs.
Boyd F6 10 W Nocona 01:14

Colorado F4 47 W vs.
Newton T13 41 L Newton 01:25

Gunter W7 25 W vs.
Tidehaven W14 14 L New Diana 01:04

New Diana W10 49 W vs.
Jacksboro W9 48 L West Rusk 00:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20