Final - Match 2
Harrison/Smith (4) 21 W vs.
Chittenden/Ellis (6) 12 L 5 06:45
Final
Chittenden/Ellis (6) 15 L vs.
Harrison/Smith (4) 21 W Kingslayer Court 1 13:30
Elimination Final
Geiger/Rau (5) 11 L vs.
Harrison/Smith (4) 21 W Taco Court 3 17:16
Elimination Semi-final
Dawson/Majors (1) L vs.
Geiger/Rau (5) 21 W Center Court 08:32
Winners Final
Harrison/Smith (4) 13 L vs.
Chittenden/Ellis (6) 21 W Center Court 13:16
Elimination 4
Fenrich/Fenrich (13) 15 L vs.
Dawson/Majors (1) 21 W 6 20:40
Geiger/Rau (5) 21 W vs.
Ferguson/Ferguson (7) 2 L Kingslayer Court 1 11:56
Elimination 3
Geiger/Rau (5) 21 W vs.
Martin/Martin (2) L 4 09:01
Nolan/Sturmberg (15) 6 L vs.
Fenrich/Fenrich (13) 21 W 5 18:58
Winners Semi-finals
Chittenden/Ellis (6) 21 W vs.
Ferguson/Ferguson (7) 6 L 6 12:51
Dawson/Majors (1) 18 L vs.
Harrison/Smith (4) 21 W Center Court 23:30
Elimination 2
Dahlstrom/Feist (8) L vs.
Nolan/Sturmberg (15) 21 W 4 10:45
Fenrich/Fenrich (13) 21 W vs.
Burnett/Burnett (3) 17 L 7 21:28
Martin/Martin (2) 21 W vs.
M.Miller/Miller (9) 18 L Aco Court2 16:59
Villarreal/Jones (14) 12 L vs.
Geiger/Rau (5) 21 W Kingslayer Court 1 23:01
Elimination 1
(bye) (16) L vs.
Dahlstrom/Feist (8) W 23:45
Boelter/Boelter (10) 7 L vs.
Martin/Martin (2) 21 W 7 10:15
Flury/Flury (12) 1 L vs.
Fenrich/Fenrich (13) 21 W Taco Court 3 08:45
Villarreal/Jones (14) 21 W vs.
Gonzalez/Miller (11) 10 L 5 13:17
Winners 1
Burnett/Burnett (3) 6 L vs.
Chittenden/Ellis (6) 21 W 4 12:07
Dawson/Majors (1) 21 W vs.
M.Miller/Miller (9) 18 L Kingslayer Court 1 16:50
Ferguson/Ferguson (7) 21 W vs.
Nolan/Sturmberg (15) 18 L Taco Court 3 17:39
Geiger/Rau (5) 18 L vs.
Harrison/Smith (4) 21 W Center Court 18:33
Round 1
Burnett/Burnett (3) 21 W vs.
Villarreal/Jones (14) 17 L Aco Court2 23:35
Dawson/Majors (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 11:17
Fenrich/Fenrich (13) 17 L vs.
Harrison/Smith (4) 21 W Aco Court2 24:29
Ferguson/Ferguson (7) 21 W vs.
Boelter/Boelter (10) L 4 10:14
Geiger/Rau (5) 21 W vs.
Flury/Flury (12) L 5 08:57
Gonzalez/Miller (11) 13 L vs.
Chittenden/Ellis (6) 21 W 7 16:14
M.Miller/Miller (9) 21 W vs.
Dahlstrom/Feist (8) L Taco Court 3 11:13
Nolan/Sturmberg (15) 21 W vs.
Martin/Martin (2) 2 L 6 19:16