Insports Advanced

Updated 5:28pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dickens Cider
(bye)
Gavins Revenge
Court 5
Cornography
Operation Get Drunk
(bye)
(bye)
Wasted Talent
Backyard Junkies
(bye)
(bye)
Northfork Cornhole
Winner Baggers
(bye)
(bye)
Reppin Stony
Tornado And Nick
(bye)
Bonnie And Clyde
Court 1
South Bridge
Country Country
(bye)
(bye)
Beer Money
One Wing
(bye)
(bye)
Dirty Baggers
Sticky Bandits
Court 2
Tony Smith
(bye)
Grande Bolsas
Dickens Cider
A
Court 1
Cornography
Operation Get Drunk
B
Court 3
Wasted Talent
Backyard Junkies
C
Court 1
Northfork Cornhole
Winner Baggers
D
Court 4
Reppin Stony
Tornado And Nick
E
Court 2
South Bridge
Country Country
F
Court 4
Beer Money
One Wing
G
Court 3
Dirty Baggers
Sticky Bandits
H
Court 5
Grande Bolsas
Cornography
I
Court 4
Wasted Talent
Northfork Cornhole
J
Court 1
Winner Baggers
South Bridge
K
Court 4
Country Country
One Wing
L
Court 4
Sticky Bandits
Cornography
M
Court 1
Northfork Cornhole
South Bridge
N
Court 1
Sticky Bandits
Cornography
O
Court 1
Sticky Bandits
Sticky Bandits
Court 3
Tornado And Nick
Tornado And Nick
Court 5
Sticky Bandits
Tornado And Nick
(bye)
Gavins Revenge
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Bonnie And Clyde
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Tony Smith
(bye)
Gavins Revenge
H
Court 3
Grande Bolsas
(bye)
G
Dirty Baggers
(bye)
F
Beer Money
(bye)
E
Tornado And Nick
Bonnie And Clyde
D
Court 3
Reppin Stony
(bye)
C
Backyard Junkies
(bye)
B
Operation Get Drunk
Tony Smith
A
Court 2
Dickens Cider
Grande Bolsas
Court 3
Dirty Baggers
Beer Money
Court 2
Tornado And Nick
Reppin Stony
Court 5
Backyard Junkies
Operation Get Drunk
Court 2
Tony Smith
Grande Bolsas
J
Court 3
Winner Baggers
Tornado And Nick
I
Court 4
Wasted Talent
Backyard Junkies
L
Court 5
One Wing
Tony Smith
K
Court 2
Country Country
Winner Baggers
Court 3
Tornado And Nick
One Wing
Court 2
Country Country
Tornado And Nick
N
Court 3
South Bridge
Country Country
M
Court 2
Northfork Cornhole
Tornado And Nick
Court 1
Northfork Cornhole
Tornado And Nick
O
Court 5
Cornography
Tornado And Nick

1st

  Tornado And Nick

2nd

  Sticky Bandits

3rd

  Cornography

4th

  Northfork Cornhole

5th

  South Bridge

  Country Country

7th

  Winner Baggers

  One Wing

9th

  Grande Bolsas

  Wasted Talent

  Backyard Junkies

  Tony Smith

13th

  Dirty Baggers

  Beer Money

  Reppin Stony

  Operation Get Drunk

17th

  Gavins Revenge

  Bonnie And Clyde

  Dickens Cider

Final - Match 2

Tornado And Nick W vs.
Sticky Bandits L Court 5 00:12

Final

Sticky Bandits L vs.
Tornado And Nick W Court 3 24:54

Elimination Final

Tornado And Nick W vs.
Cornography L Court 5 19:13

Elimination Semi-final

Tornado And Nick W vs.
Northfork Cornhole L Court 1 24:27

Winners Final

Cornography L vs.
Sticky Bandits W Court 1 22:32

Elimination 6

Country Country L vs.
Northfork Cornhole W Court 2 22:54

Tornado And Nick W vs.
South Bridge L Court 3 13:03

Elimination 5

One Wing L vs.
Country Country W Court 2 13:36

Winner Baggers L vs.
Tornado And Nick W Court 3 16:23

Winners Semi-finals

Cornography W vs.
Northfork Cornhole L Court 1 20:43

South Bridge L vs.
Sticky Bandits W Court 1 14:51

Elimination 4

Backyard Junkies L vs.
One Wing W Court 5 22:33

Grande Bolsas L vs.
Winner Baggers W Court 3 19:16

Tony Smith L vs.
Country Country W Court 2 10:21

Tornado And Nick W vs.
Wasted Talent L Court 4 14:51

Elimination 3

Beer Money L vs.
Tornado And Nick W Court 2 15:42

Grande Bolsas W vs.
Dirty Baggers L Court 3 10:33

Operation Get Drunk L vs.
Tony Smith W Court 2 13:15

Reppin Stony L vs.
Backyard Junkies W Court 5 12:51

Winners 2

Cornography W vs.
Wasted Talent L Court 4 20:35

Northfork Cornhole W vs.
Winner Baggers L Court 1 16:00

One Wing L vs.
Sticky Bandits W Court 4 09:42

South Bridge W vs.
Country Country L Court 4 10:16

Elimination 2

Bonnie And Clyde L vs.
Reppin Stony W Court 3 08:39

Gavins Revenge L vs.
Grande Bolsas W Court 3 18:14

Tony Smith W vs.
Dickens Cider L Court 2 11:22

Winners 1

Backyard Junkies L vs.
Northfork Cornhole W Court 1 11:45

Country Country W vs.
Beer Money L Court 4 13:26

Dickens Cider L vs.
Cornography W Court 1 17:51

One Wing W vs.
Dirty Baggers L Court 3 14:35

Operation Get Drunk L vs.
Wasted Talent W Court 3 11:03

Sticky Bandits W vs.
Grande Bolsas L Court 5 17:01

Tornado And Nick L vs.
South Bridge W Court 2 10:58

Winner Baggers W vs.
Reppin Stony L Court 4 10:32

Round 1

Bonnie And Clyde L vs.
South Bridge W Court 1 08:09

Gavins Revenge L vs.
Cornography W Court 5 17:04

Sticky Bandits W vs.
Tony Smith L Court 2 11:52

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20