TWCWT #6 Family Billiards

Updated 9:08am

Final

Holly Robinson (6) vs.
Motoko Siguenza (7) Table 8 12:06:39

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Estelle Mays (5)
(bye)
Kirsten Karim (6) 6
Olga Azarova (7) 6
Dorothy Lam (5)
(bye)
(bye)
Christie Lee (6)
Luyen Din (6)
(bye)
Motoko Siguenza (7) 7
Sandy Rather (7) 2
Kendra Fuller (6) 3
Jennifer Ai (6) 6
(bye)
Aileen Nguyen (6)
Cammy Baray (5)
(bye)
Mary Dughi (6) 3
Theresa Teague (5) 5
Claudia Peck (6) 5
Table 9
Emily Zukerberg (6) 6
(bye)
Teshone Jones (6)
Holly Robinson (6)
(bye)
(bye)
Amani Ali (6)
Mili Chin (5) 4
Alice Loo (6) 6
(bye)
Ginger Bowen (6)
Estelle Mays (5) 5
A
Kirsten Karim (6) 4
Dorothy Lam (5) 2
B
Table 8
Christie Lee (6) 6
Luyen Din (6) 1
C
Table 9
Motoko Siguenza (7) 7
Jennifer Ai (6) 6
D
Aileen Nguyen (6) 3
Cammy Baray (5) 2
E
Table 3
Theresa Teague (5) 5
Emily Zukerberg (6) 6
F
Table 2
Teshone Jones (6) 4
Holly Robinson (6) 6
G
Amani Ali (6) 1
Alice Loo (6) 6
H
Ginger Bowen (6) 2
Estelle Mays (5) 5
I
Christie Lee (6) 3
Motoko Siguenza (7) 7
J
Jennifer Ai (6) 5
Theresa Teague (5) 2
K
Emily Zukerberg (6) 6
Holly Robinson (6) 6
L
Table 9
Alice Loo (6) 5
Estelle Mays (5) 3
M
Table 9
Motoko Siguenza (7) 7
Emily Zukerberg (6) 5
N
Table 2
Holly Robinson (6) 6
Motoko Siguenza (7) 4
O
Table 2
Holly Robinson (6) 6
Holly Robinson (6)
Table 8
Motoko Siguenza (7)
(bye)
Olga Azarova (7)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Sandy Rather (7)
Kendra Fuller (6)
(bye)
(bye)
Mary Dughi (6)
Claudia Peck (6)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Mili Chin (5)
(bye)
Olga Azarova (7) 7
H
Ginger Bowen (6) 1
(bye)
G
Amani Ali (6)
Sandy Rather (7) 7
F
Teshone Jones (6) 4
Kendra Fuller (6) 6
E
Cammy Baray (5) 4
Mary Dughi (6) 6
D
Aileen Nguyen (6) 4
Claudia Peck (6) 4
C
Table 8
Luyen Din (6) 6
(bye)
B
Dorothy Lam (5)
Mili Chin (5) 3
A
Kirsten Karim (6) 6
Olga Azarova (7) 7
Table 3
Amani Ali (6) 4
Sandy Rather (7) 6
Kendra Fuller (6) 6
Mary Dughi (6) 6
Table 2
Luyen Din (6) 5
Dorothy Lam (5) 5
Kirsten Karim (6) 4
Olga Azarova (7) 4
J
Table 9
Jennifer Ai (6) 6
Kendra Fuller (6) 6
I
Table 3
Christie Lee (6) 5
Mary Dughi (6) 6
L
Table 2
Alice Loo (6) 3
Dorothy Lam (5) 5
K
Table 3
Theresa Teague (5) 2
Jennifer Ai (6) 6
Table 8
Kendra Fuller (6) 5
Mary Dughi (6) 6
Table 3
Dorothy Lam (5) 3
Jennifer Ai (6) 3
N
Table 3
Emily Zukerberg (6) 6
Mary Dughi (6)
M
Table 8
Estelle Mays (5)
Emily Zukerberg (6) 6
Table 9
Mary Dughi (6) 5
Emily Zukerberg (6) 4
O
Table 3
Motoko Siguenza (7) 7
Motoko Siguenza (7)

3rd

  Emily Zukerberg (6)

4th

  Mary Dughi (6)

5th

  Jennifer Ai (6)

  Estelle Mays (5)

7th

  Kendra Fuller (6)

  Dorothy Lam (5)

9th

  Olga Azarova (7)

  Christie Lee (6)

  Alice Loo (6)

  Theresa Teague (5)

13th

  Amani Ali (6)

  Sandy Rather (7)

  Luyen Din (6)

  Kirsten Karim (6)

17th

  Ginger Bowen (6)

  Teshone Jones (6)

  Cammy Baray (5)

  Aileen Nguyen (6)

  Claudia Peck (6)

  Mili Chin (5)

Elimination Final

Emily Zukerberg (6) 4 L vs.
Motoko Siguenza (7) 7 W Table 3 01:51:32

Elimination Semi-final

Emily Zukerberg (6) 6 W vs.
Mary Dughi (6) 5 L Table 9 02:10:36

Winners Final

Motoko Siguenza (7) 4 L vs.
Holly Robinson (6) 6 W Table 2 01:43:10

Elimination 6

Jennifer Ai (6) 3 L vs.
Emily Zukerberg (6) 6 W Table 3 01:53:53

Mary Dughi (6) W vs.
Estelle Mays (5) L Table 8 02:16:14

Elimination 5

Jennifer Ai (6) 6 W vs.
Kendra Fuller (6) 5 L Table 8 02:33:17

Mary Dughi (6) 6 W vs.
Dorothy Lam (5) 3 L Table 3 02:08:20

Winners Semi-finals

Emily Zukerberg (6) 5 L vs.
Holly Robinson (6) 6 W Table 2 02:05:46

Estelle Mays (5) 3 L vs.
Motoko Siguenza (7) 7 W Table 9 02:40:29

Elimination 4

Dorothy Lam (5) 5 W vs.
Theresa Teague (5) 2 L Table 3 01:30:38

Kendra Fuller (6) 6 W vs.
Christie Lee (6) 5 L Table 3 00:36

Mary Dughi (6) 6 W vs.
Alice Loo (6) 3 L Table 2 01:35:21

Olga Azarova (7) 4 L vs.
Jennifer Ai (6) 6 W Table 9 01:50:50

Elimination 3

Dorothy Lam (5) 5 W vs.
Kirsten Karim (6) 4 L 01:46:56

Mary Dughi (6) 6 W vs.
Luyen Din (6) 5 L Table 2 01:59:49

Olga Azarova (7) 7 W vs.
Amani Ali (6) 4 L Table 3 02:13:52

Sandy Rather (7) 6 L vs.
Kendra Fuller (6) 6 W 02:26:32

Winners 2

Estelle Mays (5) 5 W vs.
Christie Lee (6) 3 L 01:32:31

Holly Robinson (6) 6 W vs.
Alice Loo (6) 5 L Table 9 02:15:02

Motoko Siguenza (7) 7 W vs.
Jennifer Ai (6) 5 L 02:19:15

Theresa Teague (5) 2 L vs.
Emily Zukerberg (6) 6 W 01:07:00

Elimination 2

Claudia Peck (6) 4 L vs.
Luyen Din (6) 6 W Table 8 02:00:38

Kendra Fuller (6) 6 W vs.
Cammy Baray (5) 4 L 02:16:13

Mary Dughi (6) 6 W vs.
Aileen Nguyen (6) 4 L 01:51:34

Mili Chin (5) 3 L vs.
Kirsten Karim (6) 6 W 01:50:44

Olga Azarova (7) 7 W vs.
Ginger Bowen (6) 1 L 01:39:22

Sandy Rather (7) 7 W vs.
Teshone Jones (6) 4 L 01:39:58

Winners 1

Alice Loo (6) 6 W vs.
Ginger Bowen (6) 2 L 01:37:53

Cammy Baray (5) 2 L vs.
Theresa Teague (5) 5 W Table 3 01:20:32

Dorothy Lam (5) 2 L vs.
Christie Lee (6) 6 W Table 8 03:17:22

Emily Zukerberg (6) 6 W vs.
Teshone Jones (6) 4 L Table 2 03:51:54

Estelle Mays (5) 5 W vs.
Kirsten Karim (6) 4 L 02:02:22

Holly Robinson (6) 6 W vs.
Amani Ali (6) 1 L 01:14:22

Jennifer Ai (6) 6 W vs.
Aileen Nguyen (6) 3 L 01:49:20

Luyen Din (6) 1 L vs.
Motoko Siguenza (7) 7 W Table 9 01:38:31

Round 1

Claudia Peck (6) 5 L vs.
Emily Zukerberg (6) 6 W Table 9 01:30:48

Kendra Fuller (6) 3 L vs.
Jennifer Ai (6) 6 W 01:46:04

Kirsten Karim (6) 6 W vs.
Olga Azarova (7) 6 L 02:01:34

Mary Dughi (6) 3 L vs.
Theresa Teague (5) 5 W 01:07:32

Mili Chin (5) 4 L vs.
Alice Loo (6) 6 W 01:57:17

Motoko Siguenza (7) 7 W vs.
Sandy Rather (7) 2 L 01:42:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20