Final
Jamie Graham & Jason Tyson W vs.
Carl Austin Jr & Tony Fisher L Court 5 15:11
Elimination Final
Carl Austin Jr & Tony Fisher W vs.
Chad Chesnut & Adrian Johnson L Court 3 16:41
Elimination Semi-final
Sean Streng & Dylan Massey L vs.
Carl Austin Jr & Tony Fisher W Court 2 14:28
Winners Final
Chad Chesnut & Adrian Johnson L vs.
Jamie Graham & Jason Tyson W Court 6 17:48
Elimination 6
Carl Austin Jr & Tony Fisher W vs.
Toby Smith & Steve Wimmer L Court 4 14:21
Gerald Eppard & Mike Deweese L vs.
Sean Streng & Dylan Massey W Court 5 13:15
Elimination 5
Carl Austin Jr & Tony Fisher W vs.
Glen Stallard & Shorty Morales L Court 7 11:58
Gerald Eppard & Mike Deweese W vs.
Justin Penne & Caleb Avery L Court 2 17:41
Winners Semi-finals
Sean Streng & Dylan Massey L vs.
Jamie Graham & Jason Tyson W Court 8 16:13
Toby Smith & Steve Wimmer L vs.
Chad Chesnut & Adrian Johnson W Court 2 16:35
Elimination 4
Carl Austin Jr & Tony Fisher W vs.
Bryan Perez & Stephen Stout L Court 5 20:33
Gerald Eppard & Mike Deweese W vs.
Jake Bordeaux & Derek Bordeaux L Court 4 21:27
Glen Stallard & Shorty Morales W vs.
Ben Hodges & Kayla Hodges L Court 8 12:02
Justin Penne & Caleb Avery W vs.
Tony Malone & Buck Perry L Court 3 20:16
Elimination 3
Carl Austin Jr & Tony Fisher W vs.
Preston Landes & Logan Sherill L Court 3 11:34
Glen Stallard & Shorty Morales W vs.
KK Mattox & Hazel Muse L Court 1 14:34
Jay Yopp & RJ Avery L vs.
Gerald Eppard & Mike Deweese W Court 7 11:33
Justin Penne & Caleb Avery W vs.
Travis Flanagan & Cheanny Ung L Court 4 12:00
Winners 2
Ben Hodges & Kayla Hodges L vs.
Sean Streng & Dylan Massey W Court 7 11:18
Jake Bordeaux & Derek Bordeaux L vs.
Chad Chesnut & Adrian Johnson W Court 5 13:19
Jamie Graham & Jason Tyson W vs.
Bryan Perez & Stephen Stout L Court 4 25:03
Toby Smith & Steve Wimmer W vs.
Tony Malone & Buck Perry L Court 7 12:03
Elimination 2
Jink Brown & Mike Wolters L vs.
Jay Yopp & RJ Avery W Court 8 22:06
KK Mattox & Hazel Muse W vs.
Jack Stevens & Paula Stevens L Court 6 21:15
Winners 1
Bryan Perez & Stephen Stout W vs.
Jay Yopp & RJ Avery L Court 6 17:46
Carl Austin Jr & Tony Fisher L vs.
Chad Chesnut & Adrian Johnson W Court 8 17:00
Gerald Eppard & Mike Deweese L vs.
Jamie Graham & Jason Tyson W Court 3 11:34
Jake Bordeaux & Derek Bordeaux W vs.
Preston Landes & Logan Sherill L Court 6 08:30
Sean Streng & Dylan Massey W vs.
Justin Penne & Caleb Avery L Court 1 20:44
Toby Smith & Steve Wimmer W vs.
Jack Stevens & Paula Stevens L Court 1 18:17
Tony Malone & Buck Perry W vs.
Glen Stallard & Shorty Morales L Court 4 19:42
Travis Flanagan & Cheanny Ung L vs.
Ben Hodges & Kayla Hodges W Court 5 13:48
Round 1
Jack Stevens & Paula Stevens W vs.
Jink Brown & Mike Wolters L Court 2 22:51
KK Mattox & Hazel Muse L vs.
Bryan Perez & Stephen Stout W Court 7 16:03