Final - Match 2
SKITTLES // TANK W vs.
LIGHTWEIGHT // SEARVOGEL L BOARD 1 00:10
Final
LIGHTWEIGHT // SEARVOGEL L vs.
SKITTLES // TANK W BOARD 2 31:07
Elimination Final
SKITTLES // TANK W vs.
DUPA // PORKY L BOARD 1 11:58
Elimination Semi-final
SKITTLES // TANK W vs.
JUSTIN E // THE RICK L BOARD 4 23:37
Winners Final
DUPA // PORKY L vs.
LIGHTWEIGHT // SEARVOGEL W BOARD 2 22:26
Elimination 6
BYRON // JILL A L vs.
SKITTLES // TANK W BOARD 5 24:11
JUSTIN E // THE RICK W vs.
BOB L // STEVE P L BOARD 3 23:58
Elimination 5
BYRON // JILL A W vs.
BULLET // SCOTTY K L BOARD 4 27:09
JUSTIN E // THE RICK W vs.
B.K. // SASSY PANTS L BOARD 5 20:17
Winners Semi-finals
BOB L // STEVE P L vs.
DUPA // PORKY W BOARD 2 40:01
SKITTLES // TANK L vs.
LIGHTWEIGHT // SEARVOGEL W BOARD 3 16:45
Elimination 4
B.K. // SASSY PANTS W vs.
SMOOTH // T-BEAR L BOARD 6 21:25
BULLET // SCOTTY K W vs.
MJ // STURBY L BOARD 5 35:06
BYRON // JILL A W vs.
GOOSE // MIKE M L BOARD 2 24:58
JUSTIN E // THE RICK W vs.
DRIVER // T-BEST L BOARD 3 29:07
Elimination 3
B.K. // SASSY PANTS W vs.
BRITTNIE S // POPS L BOARD 10 41:43
BULLET // SCOTTY K W vs.
ALEX W // JP L BOARD 7 19:32
DOTS // LARS L vs.
BYRON // JILL A W BOARD 6 28:37
JUSTIN E // THE RICK W vs.
BIG JOE // MARK L 2 L BOARD 9 16:57
Winners 2
DRIVER // T-BEST L vs.
LIGHTWEIGHT // SEARVOGEL W BOARD 4 21:37
GOOSE // MIKE M L vs.
DUPA // PORKY W BOARD 3 24:09
MJ // STURBY L vs.
BOB L // STEVE P W BOARD 2 29:59
SKITTLES // TANK W vs.
SMOOTH // T-BEAR L BOARD 5 21:53
Elimination 2
ALEX W // JP W vs.
CHICKEN // MARK L 1 L BOARD 4 25:26
ANGRY BYRD // DERRICK L vs.
BIG JOE // MARK L 2 W BOARD 3 17:13
BANO // STEF L vs.
B.K. // SASSY PANTS W BOARD 8 33:47
BUCK // WILDCARD L vs.
DOTS // LARS W BOARD 5 29:00
BULLET // SCOTTY K W vs.
MADMAN // TYLER R L BOARD 9 17:25
DONO // KSWANS L vs.
BRITTNIE S // POPS W BOARD 10 30:20
FIRE // TRIPLE G L vs.
BYRON // JILL A W BOARD 7 18:45
SLOPPY JOE // TRISHA K L vs.
JUSTIN E // THE RICK W BOARD 2 20:00
Winners 1
BOB L // STEVE P W vs.
B.K. // SASSY PANTS L BOARD 4 20:13
BRITTNIE S // POPS L vs.
MJ // STURBY W BOARD 6 26:55
BYRON // JILL A L vs.
DRIVER // T-BEST W BOARD 10 31:09
CHICKEN // MARK L 1 L vs.
SKITTLES // TANK W BOARD 7 25:46
GOOSE // MIKE M W vs.
BIG JOE // MARK L 2 L BOARD 5 19:55
JUSTIN E // THE RICK L vs.
DUPA // PORKY W BOARD 8 19:17
LIGHTWEIGHT // SEARVOGEL W vs.
DOTS // LARS L BOARD 2 23:17
SMOOTH // T-BEAR W vs.
MADMAN // TYLER R L BOARD 3 13:08
Round 1
ALEX W // JP L vs.
JUSTIN E // THE RICK W BOARD 10 22:45
BANO // STEF L vs.
DRIVER // T-BEST W BOARD 6 23:17
BIG JOE // MARK L 2 W vs.
BULLET // SCOTTY K L BOARD 8 21:05
BOB L // STEVE P W vs.
FIRE // TRIPLE G L BOARD 9 31:39
LIGHTWEIGHT // SEARVOGEL W vs.
DONO // KSWANS L BOARD 5 19:12
MJ // STURBY W vs.
BUCK // WILDCARD L BOARD 7 28:01
SKITTLES // TANK W vs.
SLOPPY JOE // TRISHA K L BOARD 4 27:31
SMOOTH // T-BEAR W vs.
ANGRY BYRD // DERRICK L BOARD 2 19:43