Final - Match 2
David Croft // Pat Rameriez W vs.
Levi Homler // Steven Lach L 6 00:05
Final
Levi Homler // Steven Lach L vs.
David Croft // Pat Rameriez W 1 23:41
Elimination Final
Mark David // Matt Grant L vs.
David Croft // Pat Rameriez W 1 14:50
Elimination Semi-final
Pete Lach // Ron Morgan L vs.
Mark David // Matt Grant W 1 09:35
Winners Final
Levi Homler // Steven Lach W vs.
David Croft // Pat Rameriez L 2 12:42
Elimination 6
Anna Fleeman // Rusty Schlemur L vs.
Pete Lach // Ron Morgan W 1 10:55
Courtney Page // Jason Lietaert L vs.
Mark David // Matt Grant W 3 12:38
Elimination 5
Anna Fleeman // Rusty Schlemur W vs.
Paul Jay // Rusty Homler L 2 15:01
Courtney Page // Jason Lietaert W vs.
Matt Miller // Mike Mac L 1 09:49
Winners Semi-finals
David Croft // Pat Rameriez W vs.
Pete Lach // Ron Morgan L 1 07:56
Mark David // Matt Grant L vs.
Levi Homler // Steven Lach W 5 12:23
Elimination 4
Courtney Page // Jason Lietaert W vs.
Joe Grombelski // Josh Slater L 2 09:50
David Kleindist // Jeremy Ausmus L vs.
Matt Miller // Mike Mac W 6 14:32
Joe Trabucco // Nick Bailey L vs.
Anna Fleeman // Rusty Schlemur W 3 25:18
Paul Jay // Rusty Homler W vs.
Jon Eichler // Wil Keller L 7 18:25
Elimination 3
Courtney Page // Jason Lietaert W vs.
Kristee Hartman // TJ Staelgrave L 2 18:02
Eric Wagner // Hayden Mcintosh L vs.
Paul Jay // Rusty Homler W 5 14:23
Joe Trabucco // Nick Bailey W vs.
Chris Jacobs // Naomi Coon L 3 07:28
Ken Ingle // Matt Palys L vs.
David Kleindist // Jeremy Ausmus W 1 10:10
Winners 2
Joe Grombelski // Josh Slater L vs.
Pete Lach // Ron Morgan W 2 09:59
Jon Eichler // Wil Keller L vs.
Mark David // Matt Grant W 6 10:12
Levi Homler // Steven Lach W vs.
Anna Fleeman // Rusty Schlemur L 1 12:40
Matt Miller // Mike Mac L vs.
David Croft // Pat Rameriez W 3 06:47
Elimination 2
Amy Lach // Donnie Thompson L vs.
Courtney Page // Jason Lietaert W 5 13:51
David Kleindist // Jeremy Ausmus W vs.
Bryan Burkey // Dennis Bailey L 7 14:49
Eric Wagner // Hayden Mcintosh W vs.
Jack Gomez // Stacy Kleindiest L 3 10:00
Kristee Hartman // TJ Staelgrave W vs.
Dave Wolfgang // Jeff Slater L 4 13:11
Marc Calandra // Tad Burkey L vs.
Joe Trabucco // Nick Bailey W 2 11:37
Paul Jay // Rusty Homler W vs.
Kandra Gignac // Kellie Dixon L 6 11:48
Winners 1
Bryan Burkey // Dennis Bailey L vs.
Jon Eichler // Wil Keller W 1 16:00
Courtney Page // Jason Lietaert L vs.
Anna Fleeman // Rusty Schlemur W 6 15:18
Dave Wolfgang // Jeff Slater L vs.
Levi Homler // Steven Lach W 3 09:32
David Croft // Pat Rameriez W vs.
Jack Gomez // Stacy Kleindiest L 2 07:14
Joe Grombelski // Josh Slater W vs.
Chris Jacobs // Naomi Coon L 7 08:43
Joe Trabucco // Nick Bailey L vs.
Pete Lach // Ron Morgan W 5 14:31
Ken Ingle // Matt Palys L vs.
Mark David // Matt Grant W 3 05:26
Matt Miller // Mike Mac W vs.
Kandra Gignac // Kellie Dixon L 7 13:42
Round 1
Courtney Page // Jason Lietaert W vs.
Paul Jay // Rusty Homler L 6 15:22
David Kleindist // Jeremy Ausmus L vs.
Joe Trabucco // Nick Bailey W 7 09:18
Eric Wagner // Hayden Mcintosh L vs.
Levi Homler // Steven Lach W 5 13:22
Jon Eichler // Wil Keller W vs.
Marc Calandra // Tad Burkey L 4 21:46
Kandra Gignac // Kellie Dixon W vs.
Amy Lach // Donnie Thompson L 1 18:45
Kristee Hartman // TJ Staelgrave L vs.
David Croft // Pat Rameriez W 2 10:02