Celina's Social Summer 20 Playoffs

Updated 1:38am

Elimination 4

Cornnteen Or Cornteen (8) vs.
Heather & Ryan (6) Board 4 07:41:58

SpottieOttieDopalicious (13) vs.
Andrew & Sam (10) Board 3 07:49:20

Elimination 5

Rusty Buckets (4) vs.
Shane & Max (11) Board 5 07:37:05

Winners Semi-finals

Liz & Jeff (1) vs.
Jason & Ralph (5)

Matt & Mason (3) vs.
One Froggy Night (2)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Liz & Jeff (1)
(bye) (32)
High Flying Fructose (17)
Board 5
Michael & Kenda (16)
Maize N Blue Baggers (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Cornnteen Or Cornteen (8)
Jason & Ralph (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Notorious B.A.G. (12)
SpottieOttieDopalicious (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Rusty Buckets (4)
Matt & Mason (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
The Rookies (14)
Shane & Max (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Heather & Ryan (6)
Torn Holez (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Andrew & Sam (10)
Starchky & Husk (15)
Board 3
GO TEAM (18)
(bye) (31)
One Froggy Night (2)
Liz & Jeff (1)
A
Board 3
High Flying Fructose (17)
Maize N Blue Baggers (9)
B
Board 3
Cornnteen Or Cornteen (8)
Jason & Ralph (5)
C
Board 4
Notorious B.A.G. (12)
SpottieOttieDopalicious (13)
D
Board 5
Rusty Buckets (4)
Matt & Mason (3)
E
Board 3
The Rookies (14)
Shane & Max (11)
F
Board 3
Heather & Ryan (6)
Torn Holez (7)
G
Board 4
Andrew & Sam (10)
Starchky & Husk (15)
H
Board 5
One Froggy Night (2)
Liz & Jeff (1)
I
Board 4
Maize N Blue Baggers (9)
Jason & Ralph (5)
J
Board 3
Rusty Buckets (4)
Matt & Mason (3)
K
Board 5
Heather & Ryan (6)
Andrew & Sam (10)
L
Board 3
One Froggy Night (2)
Liz & Jeff (1)
M
Jason & Ralph (5)
Matt & Mason (3)
N
One Froggy Night (2)
O
(bye) (32)
Michael & Kenda (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
GO TEAM (18)
(bye) (31)
Michael & Kenda (16)
H
Board 4
Starchky & Husk (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Torn Holez (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Shane & Max (11)
(bye) (29)
E
The Rookies (14)
(bye) (19)
D
SpottieOttieDopalicious (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Notorious B.A.G. (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Cornnteen Or Cornteen (8)
GO TEAM (18)
A
Board 4
High Flying Fructose (17)
Starchky & Husk (15)
Board 4
Torn Holez (7)
Shane & Max (11)
Board 5
The Rookies (14)
SpottieOttieDopalicious (13)
Board 5
Notorious B.A.G. (12)
Cornnteen Or Cornteen (8)
Board 4
High Flying Fructose (17)
Torn Holez (7)
J
Board 5
Rusty Buckets (4)
Shane & Max (11)
I
Board 3
Maize N Blue Baggers (9)
SpottieOttieDopalicious (13)
L
Board 3
Andrew & Sam (10)
Cornnteen Or Cornteen (8)
K
Board 4
Heather & Ryan (6)
Rusty Buckets (4)
Board 5
Shane & Max (11)
N
M
O

9th

  Torn Holez (7)

  Maize N Blue Baggers (9)

13th

  Starchky & Husk (15)

  The Rookies (14)

  Notorious B.A.G. (12)

  High Flying Fructose (17)

17th

  Michael & Kenda (16)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  GO TEAM (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Elimination 4

Shane & Max (11) W vs.
Maize N Blue Baggers (9) L Board 3 11:25

Torn Holez (7) L vs.
Rusty Buckets (4) W Board 5 17:05

Elimination 3

Cornnteen Or Cornteen (8) W vs.
High Flying Fructose (17) L Board 4 20:05

Shane & Max (11) W vs.
The Rookies (14) L Board 5 00:04

SpottieOttieDopalicious (13) W vs.
Notorious B.A.G. (12) L Board 5 18:36

Starchky & Husk (15) L vs.
Torn Holez (7) W Board 4 09:25

Winners 2

Andrew & Sam (10) L vs.
One Froggy Night (2) W Board 3 18:17

Jason & Ralph (5) W vs.
Rusty Buckets (4) L Board 3 09:22

Liz & Jeff (1) W vs.
Maize N Blue Baggers (9) L Board 4 10:10

Matt & Mason (3) W vs.
Heather & Ryan (6) L Board 5 17:01

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
SpottieOttieDopalicious (13) W 04:35

(bye) (21) L vs.
Shane & Max (11) W 16:23

(bye) (23) L vs.
Cornnteen Or Cornteen (8) W 02:02

(bye) (25) L vs.
Torn Holez (7) W 24:57

(bye) (27) L vs.
Notorious B.A.G. (12) W 51:47

(bye) (29) L vs.
The Rookies (14) W 16:29

GO TEAM (18) L vs.
High Flying Fructose (17) W Board 4 00:07

Michael & Kenda (16) L vs.
Starchky & Husk (15) W Board 4 08:02

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 37:21

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 37:21

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 37:21

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 37:21

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 37:21

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 37:21

(bye) (32) L vs.
Michael & Kenda (16) W 46:29

GO TEAM (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 44:16

Winners 1

Jason & Ralph (5) W vs.
Notorious B.A.G. (12) L Board 4 21:11

Liz & Jeff (1) W vs.
High Flying Fructose (17) L Board 3 09:13

Maize N Blue Baggers (9) W vs.
Cornnteen Or Cornteen (8) L Board 3 17:23

Matt & Mason (3) W vs.
The Rookies (14) L Board 3 00:03

Shane & Max (11) L vs.
Heather & Ryan (6) W Board 3 14:13

SpottieOttieDopalicious (13) L vs.
Rusty Buckets (4) W Board 5 17:08

Starchky & Husk (15) L vs.
One Froggy Night (2) W Board 5 18:36

Torn Holez (7) L vs.
Andrew & Sam (10) W Board 4 22:33

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
The Rookies (14) W 37:21

(bye) (21) L vs.
Notorious B.A.G. (12) W 37:21

(bye) (23) L vs.
Andrew & Sam (10) W 37:21

(bye) (25) L vs.
Cornnteen Or Cornteen (8) W 37:21

(bye) (27) L vs.
Heather & Ryan (6) W 37:21

(bye) (29) L vs.
Rusty Buckets (4) W 37:21

(bye) (31) L vs.
One Froggy Night (2) W 37:21

High Flying Fructose (17) W vs.
Michael & Kenda (16) L Board 5 16:33

Jason & Ralph (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 37:21

Liz & Jeff (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 37:21

Maize N Blue Baggers (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 37:21

Matt & Mason (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 37:21

Shane & Max (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 37:21

SpottieOttieDopalicious (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 37:21

Starchky & Husk (15) W vs.
GO TEAM (18) L Board 3 13:53

Torn Holez (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 37:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20