TCL MOB "D" SINGLES 16 FEB 2020

Updated 11:56am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brian Mayfield
(bye)
Candace Addington
5
Heatherton Mcmanus
Rod Shankles
5
Shane Rooney
Beau Baker
3
Austin Jorgensen
Jordan Green
4
Jeff Jones
Matt Creek
8
Nicole Creek
Wayne Baker
7
Clint Russell
Delmar Davis
7
Doug Liesse
JEFF CALI
(bye)
Beau Podest
1
Clay Wiley
Justin Jorgensen
8
Walley Lee
Eric Nickell
2
Marcus Brown
Brody Beasley
6
Wade Atkeson
Westin Evans
2
Devyn Smith
Nick Marten
6
Johnny Mooneyham
(bye)
Allen Lee
Brian Mayfield
A
6
Candace Addington
Rod Shankles
B
3
Beau Baker
Jordan Green
C
7
Nicole Creek
Clint Russell
D
4
Delmar Davis
JEFF CALI
E
1
Clay Wiley
Walley Lee
F
6
Marcus Brown
Wade Atkeson
G
1
Devyn Smith
Nick Marten
H
7
Allen Lee
Candace Addington
I
8
Rod Shankles
Nicole Creek
J
1
Clint Russell
Clay Wiley
K
7
Marcus Brown
Devyn Smith
L
4
Allen Lee
Rod Shankles
M
5
Clint Russell
Marcus Brown
N
4
Devyn Smith
Clint Russell
O
5
Marcus Brown
Clint Russell
1
Brian Mayfield
Clint Russell
(bye)
Heatherton Mcmanus
Shane Rooney
5
Austin Jorgensen
Jeff Jones
8
Matt Creek
Wayne Baker
3
Doug Liesse
(bye)
Beau Podest
Justin Jorgensen
4
Eric Nickell
Brody Beasley
2
Westin Evans
Johnny Mooneyham
(bye)
Heatherton Mcmanus
H
5
Nick Marten
Shane Rooney
G
1
Wade Atkeson
Jeff Jones
F
6
Walley Lee
Doug Liesse
E
2
JEFF CALI
Beau Podest
D
4
Delmar Davis
Eric Nickell
C
2
Jordan Green
Westin Evans
B
3
Beau Baker
Johnny Mooneyham
A
8
Brian Mayfield
Nick Marten
8
Wade Atkeson
Jeff Jones
6
Doug Liesse
Beau Podest
2
Eric Nickell
Westin Evans
3
Brian Mayfield
Nick Marten
J
8
Nicole Creek
Doug Liesse
I
1
Candace Addington
Beau Podest
L
3
Allen Lee
Brian Mayfield
K
6
Clay Wiley
Nicole Creek
8
Candace Addington
Beau Podest
4
Brian Mayfield
Nicole Creek
N
3
Devyn Smith
Brian Mayfield
M
2
Rod Shankles
Devyn Smith
1
Brian Mayfield
Brian Mayfield
O
1
Marcus Brown
Brian Mayfield

1st

  Clint Russell

2nd

  Brian Mayfield

3rd

  Marcus Brown

4th

  Devyn Smith

5th

  Nicole Creek

  Rod Shankles

7th

  Candace Addington

  Beau Podest

9th

  Nick Marten

  Doug Liesse

  Allen Lee

  Clay Wiley

13th

  Wade Atkeson

  Jeff Jones

  Eric Nickell

  Westin Evans

17th

  Heatherton Mcmanus

  Shane Rooney

  Walley Lee

  JEFF CALI

  Delmar Davis

  Jordan Green

  Beau Baker

  Johnny Mooneyham

25th

  Austin Jorgensen

  Matt Creek

  Wayne Baker

  Justin Jorgensen

  Brody Beasley

Final

Clint Russell W vs.
Brian Mayfield L 1 17:32

Elimination Final

Brian Mayfield W vs.
Marcus Brown L 1 19:12

Elimination Semi-final

Devyn Smith L vs.
Brian Mayfield W 1 18:46

Winners Final

Clint Russell W vs.
Marcus Brown L 5 16:41

Elimination 6

Brian Mayfield W vs.
Rod Shankles L 2 11:22

Nicole Creek L vs.
Devyn Smith W 3 15:19

Elimination 5

Beau Podest L vs.
Brian Mayfield W 4 25:41

Nicole Creek W vs.
Candace Addington L 8 27:04

Winners Semi-finals

Marcus Brown W vs.
Devyn Smith L 4 09:21

Rod Shankles L vs.
Clint Russell W 5 19:20

Elimination 4

Beau Podest W vs.
Allen Lee L 3 17:51

Brian Mayfield W vs.
Clay Wiley L 6 09:25

Doug Liesse L vs.
Candace Addington W 1 13:09

Nick Marten L vs.
Nicole Creek W 8 16:22

Elimination 3

Beau Podest W vs.
Eric Nickell L 2 25:49

Jeff Jones L vs.
Doug Liesse W 6 16:33

Nick Marten W vs.
Wade Atkeson L 8 13:00

Westin Evans L vs.
Brian Mayfield W 3 24:47

Winners 2

Candace Addington L vs.
Rod Shankles W 8 15:44

Clay Wiley L vs.
Marcus Brown W 7 12:31

Devyn Smith W vs.
Allen Lee L 4 11:36

Nicole Creek L vs.
Clint Russell W 1 14:23

Elimination 2

Beau Podest W vs.
Delmar Davis L 4 22:20

Doug Liesse W vs.
JEFF CALI L 2 13:47

Eric Nickell W vs.
Jordan Green L 2 11:08

Heatherton Mcmanus L vs.
Nick Marten W 5 23:29

Jeff Jones W vs.
Walley Lee L 6 15:57

Johnny Mooneyham L vs.
Brian Mayfield W 8 06:19

Shane Rooney L vs.
Wade Atkeson W 1 16:03

Westin Evans W vs.
Beau Baker L 3 15:02

Elimination 1

Brody Beasley L vs.
Westin Evans W 2 11:55

Jeff Jones W vs.
Matt Creek L 8 16:33

Justin Jorgensen L vs.
Eric Nickell W 4 10:34

Shane Rooney W vs.
Austin Jorgensen L 5 20:37

Wayne Baker L vs.
Doug Liesse W 3 13:33

Winners 1

Brian Mayfield L vs.
Candace Addington W 6 18:10

Clint Russell W vs.
Delmar Davis L 4 11:16

JEFF CALI L vs.
Clay Wiley W 1 13:58

Jordan Green L vs.
Nicole Creek W 7 15:36

Nick Marten L vs.
Allen Lee W 7 13:14

Rod Shankles W vs.
Beau Baker L 3 10:37

Wade Atkeson L vs.
Devyn Smith W 1 08:58

Walley Lee L vs.
Marcus Brown W 6 13:58

Round 1

Beau Baker W vs.
Austin Jorgensen L 3 23:53

Beau Podest L vs.
Clay Wiley W 1 23:05

Brody Beasley L vs.
Wade Atkeson W 6 09:55

Candace Addington W vs.
Heatherton Mcmanus L 5 08:54

Delmar Davis W vs.
Doug Liesse L 7 10:19

Eric Nickell L vs.
Marcus Brown W 2 10:33

Jordan Green W vs.
Jeff Jones L 4 16:03

Justin Jorgensen L vs.
Walley Lee W 8 07:00

Matt Creek L vs.
Nicole Creek W 8 17:46

Nick Marten W vs.
Johnny Mooneyham L 6 09:16

Rod Shankles W vs.
Shane Rooney L 5 14:23

Wayne Baker L vs.
Clint Russell W 7 11:35

Westin Evans L vs.
Devyn Smith W 2 15:14

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20