3/13/19

Updated 10:36pm

None.

Final

Tony // John B vs.
Katie // Ralph

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Earl // Jim
1
Claudio // Joe M
Charlie // Mike
4
Louie // Scott
Scott M // Speedy
2
Katie // Ralph
Berm // Peter
3
Debbie // John H
Erik // Jovan
1
Chantha // Ton
Darci // Phil
2
Luis // Tina
Michael // TJ
3
Tony // John B
Jazmyn // Katie H
4
Anthony // Dan
Earl // Jim
A
3
Charlie // Mike
Scott M // Speedy
B
1
Berm // Peter
Erik // Jovan
C
4
Darci // Phil
Tony // John B
D
3
Anthony // Dan
Charlie // Mike
E
3
Berm // Peter
Erik // Jovan
F
2
Tony // John B
Charlie // Mike
G
2
Tony // John B
Tony // John B
Katie // Ralph
Claudio // Joe M
3
Louie // Scott
Katie // Ralph
2
Debbie // John H
Chantha // Ton
1
Luis // Tina
Michael // TJ
4
Jazmyn // Katie H
Claudio // Joe M
D
3
Anthony // Dan
Katie // Ralph
C
4
Darci // Phil
Chantha // Ton
B
1
Scott M // Speedy
Michael // TJ
A
2
Earl // Jim
Claudio // Joe M
4
Katie // Ralph
Scott M // Speedy
1
Michael // TJ
Katie // Ralph
E
4
Berm // Peter
Michael // TJ
F
1
Erik // Jovan
Katie // Ralph
2
Michael // TJ
Katie // Ralph
G
4
Charlie // Mike
Katie // Ralph

3rd

  Charlie // Mike

4th

  Michael // TJ

5th

  Berm // Peter

  Erik // Jovan

7th

  Claudio // Joe M

  Scott M // Speedy

9th

  Anthony // Dan

  Darci // Phil

  Chantha // Ton

  Earl // Jim

13th

  Louie // Scott

  Debbie // John H

  Luis // Tina

  Jazmyn // Katie H

Elimination Final

Katie // Ralph W vs.
Charlie // Mike L 4 12:59

Elimination Semi-final

Katie // Ralph W vs.
Michael // TJ L 2 19:56

Winners Final

Charlie // Mike L vs.
Tony // John B W 2 11:44

Elimination 4

Katie // Ralph W vs.
Berm // Peter L 4 20:51

Michael // TJ W vs.
Erik // Jovan L 1 11:13

Elimination 3

Claudio // Joe M L vs.
Katie // Ralph W 4 26:01

Scott M // Speedy L vs.
Michael // TJ W 1 25:15

Winners Semi-finals

Charlie // Mike W vs.
Berm // Peter L 3 25:05

Erik // Jovan L vs.
Tony // John B W 2 08:40

Elimination 2

Chantha // Ton L vs.
Scott M // Speedy W 1 15:40

Claudio // Joe M W vs.
Anthony // Dan L 3 11:32

Katie // Ralph W vs.
Darci // Phil L 4 19:02

Michael // TJ W vs.
Earl // Jim L 2 14:20

Elimination 1

Chantha // Ton W vs.
Luis // Tina L 1 20:48

Claudio // Joe M W vs.
Louie // Scott L 3 11:08

Katie // Ralph W vs.
Debbie // John H L 2 21:21

Michael // TJ W vs.
Jazmyn // Katie H L 4 15:34

Winners 1

Tony // John B W vs.
Anthony // Dan L 3 14:09

Earl // Jim L vs.
Charlie // Mike W 3 09:38

Erik // Jovan W vs.
Darci // Phil L 4 17:19

Scott M // Speedy L vs.
Berm // Peter W 1 18:10

Round 1

Berm // Peter W vs.
Debbie // John H L 3 17:36

Charlie // Mike W vs.
Louie // Scott L 4 11:03

Darci // Phil W vs.
Luis // Tina L 2 21:35

Earl // Jim W vs.
Claudio // Joe M L 1 13:40

Erik // Jovan W vs.
Chantha // Ton L 1 19:21

Jazmyn // Katie H L vs.
Anthony // Dan W 4 22:55

Michael // TJ L vs.
Tony // John B W 3 08:56

Scott M // Speedy W vs.
Katie // Ralph L 2 23:38

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20