Round 11
Michael Warfield W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Dragonfist 06:59
Round 10
Michael Warfield W vs.
Todd Larsen L Attack From Mars 12:21
Round 9
Michael Warfield L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Indiana Jones 13:29
Round 8
Michael Warfield W vs.
Neil Oney L Fathom 06:10
Todd Larsen W vs.
Jake Hei L Dragonfist 07:50
Round 7
Michael Warfield W vs.
James Frost-Winn L JackBot 21:21
Sean Irby L vs.
Neil Oney W Surf Champ 08:50
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Jake Hei W Indiana Jones 12:32
Todd Larsen W vs.
Heather Loudon L Royal Rumble 13:05
Round 6
Heather Loudon W vs.
Tom Hanny L Bad Cats 11:56
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Todd Larsen L Iron Maiden 21:29
Jon Salzman L vs.
Sean Irby W Dragonfist 10:42
Kelly Phair L vs.
Jake Hei W JackBot 12:57
Michael Warfield W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Surf Champ 16:48
Neil Oney W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Batman 66 17:55
Round 5
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Jake Hei W The Addams Family 20:33
Heather Loudon L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Dragonfist 14:28
Jon Salzman W vs.
Emily Gibian L Eight Ball Deluxe 11:20
Madison Bristol L vs.
Kelly Phair W The Game Show 08:39
Michael Warfield W vs.
James Frost-Winn L White Water 18:27
Neil Oney L vs.
Todd Larsen W Bad Cats 09:25
Sean Irby W vs.
Robbie Finnigan L Nitro Ground Shaker 11:07
Round 4
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Attack From Mars 23:28
Emily Gibian W vs.
Neil Kubath L Bad Cats 14:55
Heather Loudon W vs.
Robbie Finnigan L Fathom 15:31
Jake Hei W vs.
Matt Golden L The Game Show 17:04
Jon Salzman L vs.
Todd Larsen W The Addams Family 18:11
Neil Oney W vs.
Kelly Phair L White Water 11:56
Sean Irby W vs.
Jared Gamble L Judge Dredd 16:47
Svetlana Decory L vs.
Madison Bristol W JackBot 17:49
Tom Hanny L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Eight Ball Deluxe 16:27
Round 3
Alex Sperellis L vs.
Matt Golden W Surf Champ 10:35
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Jared Gamble W Iron Maiden 21:21
Darin Lange L vs.
Madison Bristol W Eight Ball Deluxe 07:09
Heather Loudon L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Indiana Jones 19:43
Jake Hei L vs.
Neil Oney W Medieval Madness 16:28
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Jon Salzman L Monster Bash 16:19
Michael Warfield W vs.
Robbie Finnigan L Royal Rumble 15:26
Sean Irby L vs.
Kelly Phair W AC⚡️DC 18:28
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Neil Kubath L Nitro Ground Shaker 18:43
Todd Larsen W vs.
Svetlana Decory L Fathom 08:11
Tom Hanny W vs.
Emily Gibian L Attack From Mars 14:59
Round 2
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Tom Hanny L Guardians Of The Galaxy 15:52
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Svetlana Decory W Attack From Mars 17:00
Darin Lange L vs.
Kelly Phair W Nitro Ground Shaker 10:24
Heather Loudon W vs.
Emily Gibian L AC⚡️DC 14:09
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Madison Bristol L Batman 66 18:41
Jared Gamble L vs.
Jake Hei W The Munsters 21:34
Jon Salzman W vs.
Neil Oney L Indiana Jones 19:41
Matt Golden L vs.
Neil Kubath W The Addams Family 10:03
Michael Warfield W vs.
Sean Irby L Iron Maiden 21:20
Robbie Finnigan W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L JackBot 17:32
Todd Larsen W vs.
Alex Sperellis L Judge Dredd 12:46
Round 1
Alex Sperellis L vs.
Robbie Finnigan W Bad Cats 11:51
Darin Lange L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Fathom 10:44
Emily Gibian W vs.
Todd Larsen L Indiana Jones 11:04
Jake Hei L vs.
Heather Loudon W White Water 18:29
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Svetlana Decory L The Munsters 17:52
Jared Gamble L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W The Addams Family 12:05
Jon Salzman W vs.
Kelly Phair L Royal Rumble 10:38
Madison Bristol L vs.
Michael Warfield W Medieval Madness 19:15
Matt Golden L vs.
Tom Hanny W AC⚡️DC 19:30
Neil Kubath L vs.
Sean Irby W Eight Ball Deluxe 13:41
Neil Oney W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Nitro Ground Shaker 08:34