Sonntagsturnier

Updated 8:53pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Sammel Dr., Bernd
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Melina
Shuffleboardbahn 2
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Fluck, Julienne
(bye)
(bye)
Müller, Doris
Touretzoglou, Nicole
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Noelle
Fluck, Fabienne
(bye)
(bye)
Sammel, Gisela
Lehnert, Petra
(bye)
(bye)
Lehnert, Jana
Dastis, Rosi
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Uta
Harms, Sabine
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Hubert
Touretzoglou, Isabell
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Paar, Gerry
(bye)
Winkler, Jens
Sammel Dr., Bernd
A
Shuffleboardbahn 2
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Fluck, Julienne
B
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Müller, Doris
Touretzoglou, Nicole
C
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Fluck, Noelle
Fluck, Fabienne
D
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Sammel, Gisela
Lehnert, Petra
E
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Lehnert, Jana
Dastis, Rosi
F
Shuffleboardbahn 3
Fluck, Uta
Harms, Sabine
G
Shuffleboardbahn 2
Fluck, Hubert
Touretzoglou, Isabell
H
Shuffleboardbahn 3
Winkler, Jens
Touretzoglou, Klimis
I
Shuffleboardbahn 3
Fluck, Julienne
Fluck, Noelle
J
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Fluck, Fabienne
Lehnert, Petra
K
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Dastis, Rosi
Fluck, Hubert
L
Shuffleboardbahn 2
Touretzoglou, Isabell
Fluck, Julienne
M
Shuffleboardbahn 2
Fluck, Fabienne
Dastis, Rosi
N
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Fabienne
O
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Hubert
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Hubert
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Melina
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Paar, Gerry
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Melina
H
Shuffleboardbahn 3
Winkler, Jens
(bye)
G
Harms, Sabine
(bye)
F
Fluck, Uta
(bye)
E
Lehnert, Jana
(bye)
D
Sammel, Gisela
(bye)
C
Touretzoglou, Nicole
(bye)
B
Müller, Doris
Paar, Gerry
A
Shuffleboardbahn 2
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Touretzoglou, Melina
Shuffleboardbahn 3
Harms, Sabine
Fluck, Uta
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Lehnert, Jana
Sammel, Gisela
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Touretzoglou, Nicole
Müller, Doris
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Touretzoglou, Melina
J
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Fluck, Noelle
Lehnert, Jana
I
Shuffleboardbahn 3
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Sammel, Gisela
L
Shuffleboardbahn 2
Touretzoglou, Isabell
Sammel Dr., Bernd
K
Shuffleboardbahn 3
Lehnert, Petra
Touretzoglou, Melina
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Touretzoglou, Isabell
Shuffleboardbahn 3
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Touretzoglou, Klimis
N
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Dastis, Rosi
Touretzoglou, Isabell
M
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Fluck, Julienne
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Touretzoglou, Isabell
Touretzoglou, Klimis
O
Shuffleboardbahn 3
Fluck, Fabienne
Touretzoglou, Klimis

1st

  Fluck, Hubert

2nd

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

3rd

  Fluck, Fabienne

4th

  Touretzoglou, Isabell

5th

  Dastis, Rosi

  Fluck, Julienne

7th

  Touretzoglou, Melina

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

9th

  Fluck, Noelle

  Lehnert, Jana

  Sammel, Gisela

  Lehnert, Petra

13th

  Harms, Sabine

  Fluck, Uta

  Touretzoglou, Nicole

  Müller, Doris

17th

  Winkler, Jens

  Paar, Gerry

Final - Match 2

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shuffleboardbahn 1 00:23

Final

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shuffleboardbahn 4 00:07

Elimination Final

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shuffleboardbahn 3 10:09

Elimination Semi-final

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabell L Shuffleboardbahn 1 08:05

Winners Final

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shuffleboardbahn 1 10:39

Elimination 6

Touretzoglou, Isabell W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shuffleboardbahn 1 09:01

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shuffleboardbahn 4 13:30

Elimination 5

Touretzoglou, Isabell W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shuffleboardbahn 3 08:52

Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shuffleboardbahn 4 12:49

Winners Semi-finals

Dastis, Rosi L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shuffleboardbahn 1 12:27

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shuffleboardbahn 2 09:51

Elimination 4

Lehnert, Jana L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shuffleboardbahn 3 10:17

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Lehnert, Petra L Shuffleboardbahn 3 13:59

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabell W Shuffleboardbahn 2 09:58

Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shuffleboardbahn 4 09:49

Elimination 3

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Lehnert, Jana W Shuffleboardbahn 4 09:12

Müller, Doris L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shuffleboardbahn 1 14:06

Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Touretzoglou, Nicole L Shuffleboardbahn 1 10:44

Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Harms, Sabine L Shuffleboardbahn 3 12:04

Winners 2

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabell L Shuffleboardbahn 2 10:21

Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shuffleboardbahn 4 09:49

Lehnert, Petra L vs.
Dastis, Rosi W Shuffleboardbahn 4 14:48

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shuffleboardbahn 3 09:38

Elimination 2

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shuffleboardbahn 2 10:51

Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Winkler, Jens L Shuffleboardbahn 3 12:12

Winners 1

Dastis, Rosi W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shuffleboardbahn 3 11:58

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shuffleboardbahn 4 11:01

Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Müller, Doris L Shuffleboardbahn 1 13:55

Harms, Sabine L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shuffleboardbahn 2 11:13

Lehnert, Petra W vs.
Lehnert, Jana L Shuffleboardbahn 4 11:30

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shuffleboardbahn 2 11:40

Touretzoglou, Isabell W vs.
Winkler, Jens L Shuffleboardbahn 3 11:56

Touretzoglou, Nicole L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shuffleboardbahn 1 11:26

Round 1

Touretzoglou, Isabell W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shuffleboardbahn 1 08:40

Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shuffleboardbahn 2 10:40

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20