March Women's 3/12

Updated 12:55am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Sharon R (1)
(bye) (16)
Denise (9)
Cyndi Darwent (8)
Mika Ross (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Rachael Ross (4)
Jaime Moran (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Lindsey Lawes (6)
Sonia Herroon (7)
Kim Caristi (10)
(bye) (15)
Kelli Ross (2)
Sharon R (1)
A
Cyndi Darwent (8)
Mika Ross (5)
B
Rachael Ross (4)
Jaime Moran (3)
C
Lindsey Lawes (6)
Sonia Herroon (7)
D
Kelli Ross (2)
Cyndi Darwent (8)
E
Rachael Ross (4)
Lindsey Lawes (6)
F
Sonia Herroon (7)
Cyndi Darwent (8)
G
Sonia Herroon (7)
Sonia Herroon (7)
Lindsey Lawes (6)
Lindsey Lawes (6)
Sonia Herroon (7)
Lindsey Lawes (6)
(bye) (16)
Denise (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Kim Caristi (10)
(bye) (15)
Denise (9)
D
Kelli Ross (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Jaime Moran (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Mika Ross (5)
Kim Caristi (10)
A
Sharon R (1)
Kelli Ross (2)
Jaime Moran (3)
Mika Ross (5)
Sharon R (1)
Jaime Moran (3)
E
Rachael Ross (4)
Sharon R (1)
F
Lindsey Lawes (6)
Jaime Moran (3)
Lindsey Lawes (6)
Lindsey Lawes (6)
G
Cyndi Darwent (8)
Lindsey Lawes (6)

1st

  Lindsey Lawes (6)

2nd

  Sonia Herroon (7)

3rd

  Cyndi Darwent (8)

4th

  Jaime Moran (3)

5th

  Rachael Ross (4)

  Sharon R (1)

7th

  Kelli Ross (2)

  Mika Ross (5)

9th

  Denise (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Kim Caristi (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Lindsey Lawes (6) W vs.
Sonia Herroon (7) L 09:47

Final

Sonia Herroon (7) L vs.
Lindsey Lawes (6) W 14:17

Elimination Final

Lindsey Lawes (6) W vs.
Cyndi Darwent (8) L 27:27

Elimination Semi-final

Jaime Moran (3) L vs.
Lindsey Lawes (6) W 17:16

Winners Final

Cyndi Darwent (8) L vs.
Sonia Herroon (7) W 08:45

Elimination 4

Jaime Moran (3) W vs.
Rachael Ross (4) L 07:41

Sharon R (1) L vs.
Lindsey Lawes (6) W 01:43

Elimination 3

Kelli Ross (2) L vs.
Jaime Moran (3) W 15:29

Mika Ross (5) L vs.
Sharon R (1) W 10:16

Winners Semi-finals

Cyndi Darwent (8) W vs.
Rachael Ross (4) L 10:34

Lindsey Lawes (6) L vs.
Sonia Herroon (7) W 17:34

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Mika Ross (5) W 23:59

(bye) (13) L vs.
Jaime Moran (3) W 15:27

Denise (9) L vs.
Kelli Ross (2) W 17:44

Kim Caristi (10) L vs.
Sharon R (1) W 14:23

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 02:51

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 02:51

(bye) (16) L vs.
Denise (9) W 19:35

Kim Caristi (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 35:47

Winners 1

Jaime Moran (3) L vs.
Lindsey Lawes (6) W 07:23

Mika Ross (5) L vs.
Rachael Ross (4) W 15:40

Sharon R (1) L vs.
Cyndi Darwent (8) W 13:14

Sonia Herroon (7) W vs.
Kelli Ross (2) L 15:46

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Lindsey Lawes (6) W 02:51

(bye) (13) L vs.
Rachael Ross (4) W 02:51

(bye) (15) L vs.
Kelli Ross (2) W 02:51

Denise (9) L vs.
Cyndi Darwent (8) W 11:35

Jaime Moran (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 02:51

Mika Ross (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 02:51

Sharon R (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 02:51

Sonia Herroon (7) W vs.
Kim Caristi (10) L 05:52

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20