MYMU MXD 501

Updated 6:48pm

None.

None.

Dee Tucker Terry Tucker
(bye)
Francesca Sullivan Joe O’Carroll
10
Ashley Morgan Mike Quinney
Keown Monger Mark Monger
(bye)
(bye)
Michelle Creed Chris Creed
Julie Munford Shawn Traylor
(bye)
(bye)
Laura Heretick Daniel Heretick
Heather Williams Ryan Moran
(bye)
(bye)
Savannah Gornik Jimmy Cole
Susan Linkous Chris Linkous
(bye)
(bye)
Lydia Valentine Ben Trimm
Marika Whitlatch Ruben Blevins
(bye)
(bye)
Madison Yancey Curtis McVey
Caitlin Jacobs Bobby Myers
(bye)
(bye)
Abbie Ziccafoose Thomas McFarland
Samantha White BJ Webb
(bye)
(bye)
Montana Hoffman Luke Santerre
Dee Tucker Terry Tucker
6
Francesca Sullivan Joe O’Carroll
Keown Monger Mark Monger
9
Michelle Creed Chris Creed
Julie Munford Shawn Traylor
1
Laura Heretick Daniel Heretick
Heather Williams Ryan Moran
10
Savannah Gornik Jimmy Cole
Susan Linkous Chris Linkous
5
Lydia Valentine Ben Trimm
Marika Whitlatch Ruben Blevins
12
Madison Yancey Curtis McVey
Caitlin Jacobs Bobby Myers
13
Abbie Ziccafoose Thomas McFarland
Samantha White BJ Webb
11
Montana Hoffman Luke Santerre
Dee Tucker Terry Tucker
5
Michelle Creed Chris Creed
Julie Munford Shawn Traylor
3
Heather Williams Ryan Moran
Susan Linkous Chris Linkous
6
Madison Yancey Curtis McVey
Abbie Ziccafoose Thomas McFarland
2
Samantha White BJ Webb
Dee Tucker Terry Tucker
5
Julie Munford Shawn Traylor
Susan Linkous Chris Linkous
3
Samantha White BJ Webb
Dee Tucker Terry Tucker
3
Samantha White BJ Webb
Samantha White BJ Webb

Final

Dee Tucker Terry Tucker L vs.
Samantha White BJ Webb W 3 00:12

Semi-finals

Dee Tucker Terry Tucker W vs.
Julie Munford Shawn Traylor L 5 22:59

Susan Linkous Chris Linkous L vs.
Samantha White BJ Webb W 3 34:00

Quarter-finals

Abbie Ziccafoose Thomas McFarland L vs.
Samantha White BJ Webb W 2 19:57

Dee Tucker Terry Tucker W vs.
Michelle Creed Chris Creed L 5 26:16

Julie Munford Shawn Traylor W vs.
Heather Williams Ryan Moran L 3 15:50

Susan Linkous Chris Linkous W vs.
Madison Yancey Curtis McVey L 6 21:36

Round 2

Caitlin Jacobs Bobby Myers L vs.
Abbie Ziccafoose Thomas McFarland W 13 40:58

Dee Tucker Terry Tucker W vs.
Francesca Sullivan Joe O’Carroll L 6 21:55

Heather Williams Ryan Moran W vs.
Savannah Gornik Jimmy Cole L 10 30:43

Julie Munford Shawn Traylor W vs.
Laura Heretick Daniel Heretick L 1 17:40

Keown Monger Mark Monger L vs.
Michelle Creed Chris Creed W 9 53:44

Marika Whitlatch Ruben Blevins L vs.
Madison Yancey Curtis McVey W 12 40:40

Samantha White BJ Webb W vs.
Montana Hoffman Luke Santerre L 11 18:48

Susan Linkous Chris Linkous W vs.
Lydia Valentine Ben Trimm L 5 20:39

Round 1

Francesca Sullivan Joe O’Carroll W vs.
Ashley Morgan Mike Quinney L 10 30:52

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20