Unreal Tournament Tournament I

Updated 11:51am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Christian (1)
(bye) (16)
Jess (9)
Irondust
Rosie (8)
Nath (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
James (4)
Chris (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Richard (6)
Rob (7)
Irondust
Janet (10)
(bye) (15)
Dan (2)
Christian (1)
A
Mixer
Rosie (8)
Nath (5)
B
Mixer
James (4)
Chris (3)
C
Mixer
Richard (6)
Rob (7)
D
Desolation
Dan (2)
Christian (1)
E
Idoma
Nath (5)
Chris (3)
F
Spirit
Dan (2)
Christian (1)
G
Squander
Dan (2)
Christian (1)
Crash
Dan (2)
Christian (1)
(bye) (16)
Jess (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Janet (10)
(bye) (15)
Jess (9)
D
Brickyard
Rob (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Richard (6)
(bye) (11)
B
James (4)
Janet (10)
A
Squander
Rosie (8)
Rob (7)
Albatross
Richard (6)
James (4)
Trite
Rosie (8)
Richard (6)
E
Desolation
Nath (5)
James (4)
F
Albatross
Chris (3)
Nath (5)
Roughinery
James (4)
Nath (5)
G
Trite
Dan (2)
Dan (2)

1st

  Christian (1)

2nd

  Dan (2)

3rd

  Nath (5)

4th

  James (4)

5th

  Richard (6)

  Chris (3)

7th

  Rob (7)

  Rosie (8)

9th

  Jess (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Janet (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Christian (1) W vs.
Dan (2) L Crash 05:50

Elimination Final

Nath (5) L vs.
Dan (2) W Trite 05:46

Elimination Semi-final

Nath (5) W vs.
James (4) L Roughinery 05:34

Winners Final

Christian (1) W vs.
Dan (2) L Squander 05:28

Elimination 4

James (4) W vs.
Chris (3) L Albatross 06:50

Richard (6) L vs.
Nath (5) W Desolation 06:11

Elimination 3

James (4) W vs.
Rosie (8) L Trite 05:58

Rob (7) L vs.
Richard (6) W Albatross 05:44

Winners Semi-finals

Chris (3) L vs.
Dan (2) W Spirit 05:49

Christian (1) W vs.
Nath (5) L Idoma 05:28

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
James (4) W 11:56

(bye) (13) L vs.
Richard (6) W 18:12

Janet (10) L vs.
Rosie (8) W Squander 06:41

Jess (9) L vs.
Rob (7) W Brickyard 04:29

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 47:55

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 47:54

(bye) (16) L vs.
Jess (9) W 57:19

Janet (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 05:15

Winners 1

Chris (3) W vs.
Richard (6) L Mixer 06:07

Christian (1) W vs.
Rosie (8) L Mixer 06:58

Nath (5) W vs.
James (4) L Mixer 05:56

Rob (7) L vs.
Dan (2) W Desolation 05:00

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Richard (6) W 47:54

(bye) (13) L vs.
James (4) W 47:54

(bye) (15) L vs.
Dan (2) W 47:54

Chris (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 47:54

Christian (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 47:54

Jess (9) L vs.
Rosie (8) W Irondust 08:09

Nath (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 47:54

Rob (7) W vs.
Janet (10) L Irondust 06:51

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20